CUMMINS RUN FOR LITERACY 5K 5K RUN
Overall Finish List
May 10, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Justin Nelson Jamestown NY 394 22 ***** M 20-24 19:57.7 6:26/M
2 Michael Materna 319 19 1 M 15-19 20:25.9 6:35/M
3 Joe Caprino 272 22 1 M 20-24 20:44.7 6:41/M
4 Kent Hinderleider Jamestown NY 388 28 1 M 25-29 20:53.3 6:44/M
5 Daniel Torres Stockton NY 386 14 1 M 1-14 21:25.6 6:55/M
6 Adam Eckberg Jamestown NY 377 27 2 M 25-29 21:33.4 6:57/M
7 Alex Kasinec 307 23 2 M 20-24 21:45.6 7:01/M
8 Brad Johnson 305 44 1 M 40-44 22:03.5 7:07/M
9 Christopher Lawson 310 40 2 M 40-44 22:06.9 7:08/M
10 Todd Bellardo 261 47 1 M 45-49 22:09.1 7:09/M
11 Wyatt Mcallistor 322 15 2 M 15-19 22:22.6 7:13/M
12 William Israel 303 41 3 M 40-44 22:39.4 7:18/M
13 Bruce Main 318 58 1 M 55-59 22:42.4 7:19/M
14 Cecil Beehler Jamestown NY 405 24 3 M 20-24 22:49.8 7:22/M
15 Adam Szablewski 355 30 1 M 30-34 23:03.1 7:26/M
16 Timothy Slaffey Jamestown NY 408 26 3 M 25-29 23:09.8 7:28/M
17 Mindy Lawson-Crabtree 311 40 ***** F 40-44 23:10.9 7:28/M
18 James Farmer Falconer NY 414 40 4 M 40-44 23:38.1 7:37/M
19 Kate Brown 269 39 1 F 35-39 23:43.3 7:39/M
20 Gary Hinman 297 56 2 M 55-59 23:45.9 7:40/M
21 Jeff Carlson 274 60 1 M 60-64 23:48.6 7:41/M
22 Andrew Robson 393 35 1 M 35-39 24:15.6 7:49/M
23 Rosanne Carr Cassadaga NY 370 37 2 F 35-39 24:23.0 7:52/M
24 Jason Brooks Jamestown NY 402 38 2 M 35-39 24:35.0 7:56/M
25 Jennifer Tyra Olean NY 407 29 1 F 25-29 24:51.0 8:01/M
26 Dylan Little Sinclairville NY 415 20 4 M 20-24 25:10.5 8:07/M
27 Ryan Walker 357 23 5 M 20-24 25:13.6 8:08/M
28 Evan Anderson 255 11 2 M 1-14 25:14.0 8:08/M
29 John R. Samuelson 349 67 1 M 65-99 25:14.3 8:08/M
30 Matt Russo Jamestown NY 375 48 2 M 45-49 25:20.7 8:10/M
31 Conor Estrada Jamestown NY 399 19 3 M 15-19 25:22.4 8:11/M
32 Gavin Paterniti Jamestown NY 406 27 4 M 25-29 25:25.6 8:12/M
33 Alan Carlson 273 62 2 M 60-64 25:29.2 8:13/M
34 Mary Hokuf 298 26 2 F 25-29 25:34.5 8:15/M
35 Riccardo Rossidonio Bemus Point NY 410 42 5 M 40-44 25:35.9 8:15/M
36 Sarah Beth Frederick Warren PA 391 36 3 F 35-39 25:38.6 8:16/M
37 Tim Hewell Kennedy NY 390 52 1 M 50-54 25:42.9 8:17/M
38 Danielle Dejoy 282 26 3 F 25-29 25:53.6 8:21/M
39 Gloria Stearns Randolph NY 389 33 1 F 30-34 25:55.1 8:22/M
40 Peyton Mcvinney 329 45 3 M 45-49 25:59.4 8:23/M
41 Dennis Mohney 331 50 2 M 50-54 26:01.1 8:24/M
42 Carrie Southard Jamestown NY 385 35 4 F 35-39 26:02.8 8:24/M
43 Melissa Belli 262 41 1 F 40-44 26:05.6 8:25/M
44 Mark Anderson 257 60 3 M 60-64 26:25.5 8:31/M
45 Vincent Dejoy 283 54 3 M 50-54 26:36.3 8:35/M
46 Lennart Liffner Jr. 314 36 3 M 35-39 26:48.4 8:39/M
47 Dana Crabtree 278 45 4 M 45-49 26:57.2 8:42/M
48 Cindy Steele Falconer NY 378 45 1 F 45-49 26:58.6 8:42/M
49 Duane Wilcox 362 54 4 M 50-54 27:02.0 8:43/M
50 Derek Drocy Lakewood NY 383 19 4 M 15-19 27:17.5 8:48/M
51 Susan Rapp 345 53 1 F 50-54 27:23.2 8:50/M
52 Lewis Stockhausen 353 41 6 M 40-44 27:29.6 8:52/M
53 Peter Ryan North East PA 368 12 3 M 1-14 27:30.3 8:52/M
54 Matt Ryan North East PA 369 43 7 M 40-44 27:32.2 8:53/M
55 Jackson Vanstrom Jamestown NY 374 11 4 M 1-14 27:36.1 8:54/M
56 Tim Drocy Lakewood NY 382 45 5 M 45-49 27:54.6 9:00/M
57 Melissa Dorchak 285 34 2 F 30-34 28:01.0 9:02/M
58 Brett Stearns 352 40 8 M 40-44 28:05.7 9:04/M
59 Eric Anderson 254 44 9 M 40-44 28:07.4 9:04/M
60 Connie Barone Jamestown NY 412 44 2 F 40-44 28:11.0 9:05/M
61 Kim Sutter Gerry NY 403 48 2 F 45-49 28:45.1 9:16/M
62 Jeff West 358 56 3 M 55-59 28:53.0 9:19/M
63 Stephanie Wilson 363 31 3 F 30-34 28:53.3 9:19/M
64 Tiffany Jackson 304 28 4 F 25-29 28:54.6 9:19/M
65 Lance Mcallister 321 49 6 M 45-49 28:56.2 9:20/M
66 Kimberly Mcvinney 328 38 5 F 35-39 28:57.5 9:20/M
67 Bridget Cummings 279 42 3 F 40-44 29:05.0 9:23/M
68 Erin Domagola Lakewood NY 384 17 1 F 15-19 29:18.0 9:27/M
69 Michael Rozewicz 347 26 5 M 25-29 29:19.5 9:27/M
70 Tom Caruso Panama NY 373 62 4 M 60-64 29:30.0 9:31/M
71 Ben Morgan 332 20 6 M 20-24 29:31.1 9:31/M
72 Sarah Roof Olean NY 409 29 5 F 25-29 29:33.1 9:32/M
73 Tiffaney Pitts 341 19 2 F 15-19 29:33.4 9:32/M
74 James Dombrowski 284 20 7 M 20-24 29:38.0 9:34/M
75 Billie Agostini 251 38 6 F 35-39 30:00.9 9:41/M
76 Jacob Johnson Lakewood NY 395 8 5 M 1-14 30:18.9 9:46/M
77 Gary Johnson Lakewood NY 396 41 10 M 40-44 30:23.4 9:48/M
78 Angela Pucciarelli 344 26 6 F 25-29 30:33.3 9:51/M
79 Abby Barrett 260 21 1 F 20-24 31:00.0 10:00/M
80 Abbey Nordwall 336 13 1 F 1-14 31:36.7 10:12/M
81 Lisa Vanstrom 356 43 4 F 40-44 31:38.0 10:12/M
82 Alex Whipple 359 21 8 M 20-24 31:43.7 10:14/M
83 Sarah Russo Jamestown NY 376 13 2 F 1-14 31:45.6 10:15/M
84 Carrie Gerwitz 286 29 7 F 25-29 31:48.6 10:15/M
85 Kaitlin Maloney Bemus Point NY 413 22 2 F 20-24 31:54.3 10:17/M
86 Judith Swanson Ashville NY 411 49 3 F 45-49 33:06.2 10:41/M
87 Joye Mott 333 32 4 F 30-34 33:11.3 10:42/M
88 Johanna Lown 317 25 8 F 25-29 33:22.1 10:46/M
89 Kate McQuiggan Cassadaga NY 371 52 2 F 50-54 33:30.1 10:48/M
90 Thea Kranzo 309 45 4 F 45-49 34:05.8 11:00/M
91 Nancy Torres Stockton NY 387 57 1 F 55-59 34:18.6 11:04/M
92 Jacob Anderson 256 11 6 M 1-14 35:22.2 11:25/M
93 Chiara Raimondo Jamestown NY 416 16 3 F 15-19 35:34.3 11:28/M
94 Tracey Swanson 354 42 5 F 40-44 35:46.0 11:32/M
95 Julia Millward Jamestown NY 380 13 3 F 1-14 36:03.7 11:38/M
96 Sethu Subramanian 392 27 6 M 25-29 36:06.5 11:39/M
97 Christine Myers 334 39 7 F 35-39 36:14.2 11:41/M
98 Tamara Mcintyre 325 36 8 F 35-39 36:35.0 11:48/M
99 Justin Mcintyre 324 36 4 M 35-39 36:35.9 11:48/M
100 Nathan Alm Jamestown NY 365 40 11 M 40-44 36:40.2 11:50/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Kimberly Hagelin 294 46 5 F 45-49 36:46.2 11:52/M
102 Jeremy Gruber 292 36 5 M 35-39 37:01.9 11:56/M
103 Kevin Millward 330 44 12 M 40-44 37:02.1 11:57/M
104 Alexis Arnold 259 12 4 F 1-14 38:04.5 12:17/M
105 Rebekah Alm Jamestown NY 366 36 9 F 35-39 38:07.1 12:18/M
106 Marie Plumb 342 67 1 F 65-99 38:16.9 12:21/M
107 Mary Plumb 343 39 10 F 35-39 38:17.9 12:21/M
108 Mary Donnelly Jamestown NY 367 59 2 F 55-59 39:14.8 12:39/M
109 Marcia De La Cerda 281 69 2 F 65-99 39:24.5 12:43/M
110 Taylor Smetska Jamestown NY 401 20 3 F 20-24 39:27.3 12:44/M
111 Crystal Chase 277 34 5 F 30-34 39:35.5 12:46/M
112 Sarah Bigney Jamestown NY 397 25 9 F 25-29 40:02.4 12:55/M
113 Jennifer Shields Sinclairville NY 372 38 11 F 35-39 41:30.5 13:23/M
114 Sonja Johnson 306 39 12 F 35-39 42:25.7 13:41/M
115 Joanna Whitehill 360 23 4 F 20-24 45:13.4 14:35/M
116 Clara Nichols 335 39 13 F 35-39 45:13.9 14:35/M
117 Matt Davis 280 40 13 M 40-44 49:50.3 16:05/M
118 Bandit Number 9001 9001 1 M 0- 0 1:07:23.8 21:44/M
119 Bandit Number 9002 9002 2 M 0- 0 1:08:00.6 21:56/M