RUN TO REMEMBER 5K
Overall Finish List
September 15, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 JASON NOLF 555 17 M ***** 16-19 19:15.10 6:13/M
2 T MOBB 1452 54 M ***** 50-54 19:29.80 6:17/M
3 DYLAN K 1785 19 M ***** 16-19 19:34.00 6:19/M
4 ANDY DILL 1418 27 M 1 25-29 19:48.30 6:23/M
5 Steve Lengel Hermitage PA 537 56 M 1 55-59 19:59.50 6:27/M
6 NATHAN GOLONER 539 15 M 1 12-15 20:12.60 6:31/M
7 KODY FLANDERS 1784 28 M 2 25-29 21:07.10 6:49/M
8 SMOKE MCCULLOUGH 546 55 M 2 55-59 21:12.50 6:50/M
9 CONNER BLOSE 1409 17 M 1 16-19 21:43.30 7:00/M
10 MATT CASELLA 1795 40 M 1 40-44 23:02.00 7:26/M
11 TODD ASHBAUGH 1781 42 M 2 40-44 23:07.50 7:27/M
12 SOLOMON REED 1715 16 M 2 16-19 23:17.20 7:31/M
13 REBECCA CARLSON 1412 24 F ***** 20-24 23:23.50 7:33/M
14 ETHAN MARTIN 553 12 M 2 12-15 23:38.60 7:37/M
15 SYDNEY SCHAFFER 547 14 F ***** 12-15 23:58.30 7:44/M
16 ZACHARY SLOMERS 1478 11 M 1 9-11 24:14.80 7:49/M
17 BRETT ATWOOD 1789 39 M 1 35-39 24:45.40 7:59/M
18 MIKE SGRO 559 16 M 3 16-19 24:47.50 8:00/M
19 STEVE BIELAK Natrona Heights PA 1407 39 M 2 35-39 24:52.70 8:01/M
20 STEVE STRAUB 1479 30 M 1 30-34 24:59.80 8:04/M
21 TIMOTHY WELSH 1485 43 M 3 40-44 25:02.10 8:05/M
22 LAUREN HUDAK Portage PA 1433 12 F ***** 12-15 25:06.80 8:06/M
23 HOLLY MATSKO 561 34 F 1 30-34 25:25.80 8:12/M
24 JOE RECUPENO 1782 49 M 1 45-49 25:44.20 8:18/M
25 JOE SWICK 1738 57 M 3 55-59 26:04.10 8:25/M
26 BRETT JOHNS 1434 35 M 3 35-39 26:09.30 8:26/M
27 ADAM HUDOCK 535 10 M 2 9-11 26:11.10 8:27/M
28 LEX THOMAS 545 54 M 1 50-54 26:11.70 8:27/M
29 LUCAS GAWLINSKI 552 11 M 3 9-11 26:20.20 8:30/M
30 JIM GRAFTON 1799 58 M 4 55-59 26:21.10 8:30/M
31 LOGAN DONNEL 1729 12 M 3 12-15 26:24.20 8:31/M
32 TODD DONNEL 1731 40 M 4 40-44 26:24.50 8:31/M
33 JENNA BISH 575 29 F 1 25-29 26:27.40 8:32/M
34 MICHAEL NANNEY 1458 46 M 2 45-49 26:34.20 8:34/M
35 LYNZEE PANCHIK 1461 22 F 1 20-24 26:35.90 8:35/M
36 DAVID KING 1794 63 M 1 60-64 26:51.60 8:40/M
37 ERIC PASH 1462 42 M 5 40-44 26:55.90 8:41/M
38 TOM BARRETT 1405 40 M 6 40-44 27:09.60 8:45/M
39 BILL CLEVENGER 1413 64 M 2 60-64 27:16.10 8:48/M
40 Mark Reed 1716 45 M 3 45-49 27:22.20 8:50/M
41 JOHN PRYDE 1469 56 M 5 55-59 27:27.10 8:51/M
42 JARROD LASH 1719 33 M 2 30-34 27:28.50 8:52/M
43 NATHAN STUTZ 1480 13 M 4 12-15 27:44.90 8:57/M
44 DANIEL SLOMERS 1475 42 M 7 40-44 27:50.30 8:59/M
45 KEITH GOLONER 538 50 M 2 50-54 27:56.40 9:01/M
46 AL REEDY 565 54 M 3 50-54 27:56.90 9:01/M
47 KEN TRAISTER 571 50 M 4 50-54 27:57.80 9:01/M
48 BROCK SCHRECENGOST 1783 13 M 5 12-15 27:58.50 9:01/M
49 ISAAC REED 1714 13 M 6 12-15 28:01.00 9:02/M
50 BECKY PFROGNER 1465 25 F 2 25-29 28:02.50 9:03/M
51 REBECCA FETZER 1424 25 F 3 25-29 28:05.80 9:04/M
52 MARGARET HOLLOBAUGH Freeport PA 1427 10 F 1 9-11 28:08.70 9:05/M
53 ERIC HULINGS 536 17 M 4 16-19 28:11.70 9:05/M
54 WYATT CHESTNUT 1713 15 M 7 12-15 28:16.90 9:07/M
55 DEVIN LORIGAN 1739 34 F 2 30-34 28:20.10 9:08/M
56 JON ZIM 2727 11 M 4 9-11 28:24.70 9:10/M
57 ED BOWSER 1790 60 M 3 60-64 28:30.80 9:12/M
58 JOSH ZIM 1726 15 M 8 12-15 28:31.50 9:12/M
59 AMANDA MORRIS 1457 22 F 2 20-24 28:39.80 9:15/M
60 TERRI GENOVESE 578 55 F 1 55-59 28:39.80 9:15/M
61 SARAH DUNN 1419 16 F 1 16-19 28:44.40 9:16/M
62 CHERYL LANE-MCKILLOP 1447 59 F 2 55-59 29:02.40 9:22/M
63 MADISYN LORIGAN 1741 12 F 1 12-15 29:03.20 9:22/M
64 CHERYL BEVARD 1742 41 F 1 40-44 29:06.90 9:23/M
65 Holly Mccausland 1735 29 F 4 25-29 29:09.00 9:24/M
66 RUSS WALKER Worthington PA 564 43 M 8 40-44 29:37.70 9:33/M
67 DANA MURPHY 572 33 F 3 30-34 29:43.70 9:35/M
68 ALI BOWERS 548 14 F 2 12-15 29:44.50 9:35/M
69 KEVIN BURKE 1411 39 M 4 35-39 29:55.80 9:39/M
70 JOANNA HITCHINGS 1426 24 F 3 20-24 30:16.10 9:46/M
71 ALEX PFROGNER 1464 24 M 1 20-24 30:17.10 9:46/M
72 SCOTT PETRAS 1463 44 M 9 40-44 30:20.00 9:47/M
73 SUE LANGHAM 567 46 F 1 45-49 30:34.90 9:52/M
74 LARRY MCCALL 1450 59 M 6 55-59 30:51.20 9:57/M
75 ZACH RUNK 1471 28 M 3 25-29 30:53.10 9:58/M
76 TIFFANY MONTGOMERY 1721 17 F 2 16-19 31:17.80 10:05/M
77 COLBY OWEN 1752 29 M 4 25-29 31:28.30 10:09/M
78 MEGAN RUFFANER 577 35 F 1 35-39 31:33.20 10:11/M
79 PAUL CHICKS 1796 70 M 1 70-99 31:36.00 10:12/M
80 BRADY SARVER 1778 0 M 1 0- 0 31:45.20 10:15/M
81 BEN MARTIN 1723 33 M 3 30-34 31:53.20 10:17/M
82 MICHELLE GAWLINSKI 551 37 F 2 35-39 31:56.60 10:18/M
83 KATE BIELAK Natrona Heights PA 1406 0 F 1 0- 0 31:58.70 10:19/M
84 LISA MONTEBELL 1454 44 F 2 40-44 31:59.30 10:19/M
85 JANESSA MIHALICH 1451 20 F 4 20-24 32:01.10 10:20/M
86 TOM HOLLOBAUGH 1430 44 M 10 40-44 32:05.80 10:21/M
87 JENNEFER WINGARD 1486 17 F 3 16-19 32:07.70 10:22/M
88 BRIAN KEPPLE 1437 39 M 5 35-39 32:33.20 10:30/M
89 Terry Johns Kittanning PA 560 61 M 4 60-64 32:42.90 10:33/M
90 MIKE CRISSMAN 563 50 M 5 50-54 32:56.90 10:37/M
91 NICKY MCCAUSLAND 1736 9 M 5 9-11 32:57.80 10:38/M
92 AUGUSTIN FORESTER 1737 10 M 6 9-11 32:58.50 10:38/M
93 KRISTEN TOY 576 23 F 5 20-24 33:11.00 10:42/M
94 PATICK LANE 1445 11 M 7 9-11 33:18.60 10:45/M
95 THOMAS PRAGER 1468 62 M 5 60-64 33:21.50 10:45/M
96 ED LONG 1449 36 M 6 35-39 33:26.00 10:47/M
97 DIANE BELL 569 41 F 3 40-44 33:36.90 10:50/M
98 TONY HOWLEY 1432 43 M 11 40-44 33:37.50 10:51/M
99 AMY GETSAY 1425 43 F 4 40-44 33:53.10 10:56/M
100 CHIP 581 1581 0 M 2 0- 0 33:54.60 10:56/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 MACI LORIGAN 1740 9 F 2 9-11 33:55.50 10:56/M
102 ASHLEE PANCHIK 1460 20 F 6 20-24 34:00.80 10:58/M
103 CHANCEY LAMISH 557 12 M 9 12-15 34:11.20 11:02/M
104 JIM MOORE 579 54 M 6 50-54 34:25.90 11:06/M
105 ann nemec Kittanning PA 1787 62 F 1 60-64 34:29.20 11:07/M
106 JEFF TOWERS 566 53 M 7 50-54 34:32.30 11:08/M
107 MELINDA BARRETT 1404 38 F 3 35-39 34:40.50 11:11/M
108 JOE METZ 1791 21 M 2 20-24 34:41.10 11:11/M
109 ANGELA LAMISH 558 38 F 4 35-39 34:48.20 11:14/M
110 EMILY PHELPS 1793 14 F 3 12-15 35:03.10 11:18/M
111 ELISE HULINGS 1800 14 F 4 12-15 35:03.20 11:18/M
112 RYAN ROONEY 1470 27 M 5 25-29 35:12.40 11:21/M
113 TAYLOR WEAVER 1484 10 F 3 9-11 35:12.90 11:21/M
114 MIKE WEAVER 1483 41 M 12 40-44 35:13.50 11:22/M
115 AMY MCAFOOSE 550 13 F 5 12-15 35:29.30 11:27/M
116 PHILLIP MOORE 1751 16 M 5 16-19 35:34.30 11:28/M
117 BRITTANY INTHORT 549 16 F 4 16-19 36:04.00 11:38/M
118 KATHERINE WINGARD 1487 21 F 7 20-24 36:04.40 11:38/M
119 ETHAN CRISSMAN 1414 8 M 1 1- 8 36:30.30 11:46/M
120 JAXSON CRISSMAN 1415 8 M 2 1- 8 36:30.50 11:46/M
121 CHIP 582 1582 0 M 3 0- 0 36:38.60 11:49/M
122 ALYSSA POLLIARD 1466 15 F 6 12-15 36:39.50 11:49/M
123 CARRISSA BLYSTONE 1410 14 F 7 12-15 36:39.70 11:49/M
124 MIKE SHUTTY 568 45 M 4 45-49 36:43.00 11:51/M
125 RACHEL HOLLOBAUGH Freeport PA 1428 13 F 8 12-15 36:46.20 11:52/M
126 JENEE CRISSMAN 1416 33 F 4 30-34 37:02.80 11:57/M
127 KELSEY CUSHEY 580 29 F 5 25-29 37:12.60 12:00/M
128 JOSEPH PALINSKI 1459 71 M 2 70-99 37:40.90 12:09/M
129 MEAGHAN VOLEK 1482 23 F 8 20-24 37:43.40 12:10/M
130 KATRINA KAYDEN 1734 32 F 5 30-34 38:15.90 12:20/M
131 BROOKE WETZELL 543 26 F 6 25-29 38:30.30 12:25/M
132 WILBUR STITT 1717 59 M 7 55-59 38:58.50 12:34/M
133 AMANDA TAYLOR 1481 35 F 5 35-39 40:10.70 12:57/M
134 VALERIE LAGAR 1441 51 F 1 50-54 40:34.40 13:05/M
135 AMY JO BARTON 544 50 F 2 50-54 42:06.40 13:35/M
136 PAM HOWLEY 1431 44 F 5 40-44 42:10.60 13:36/M
137 PAT LANE 501 11 M 8 9-11 42:43.50 13:47/M
138 AL LANE 1442 58 M 8 55-59 42:45.10 13:47/M
139 LYNNE SCHIEFER 1797 61 F 2 60-64 42:54.60 13:50/M
140 EMILY MARTIN 1722 32 F 6 30-34 43:20.60 13:59/M
141 RACQUEL KOPKA 1718 42 F 6 40-44 43:23.30 14:00/M
142 TERESA HOLLOBAUGH Lyndora PA 1429 51 F 3 50-54 43:36.10 14:04/M
143 CHUCK SCHIEFER 1798 62 M 6 60-64 44:34.70 14:23/M
144 MR. OWEN 1753 64 M 7 60-64 49:31.50 15:58/M
145 jim nemec Kittanning PA 1786 65 M 1 65-69 49:42.00 16:02/M