GREENE RIVER TRAIL HEROES RACES 5K WALK
Overall Finish List
September 21, 2013
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Gerard Bertrand 1756 64 ***** M 60-69 29:56.1 9:39/M
2 Elizabeth Blayney Carmichaels Pa 979 29 ***** F 20-29 36:11.6 11:40/M
3 Dennis Cropp Uniontown Pa 1716 61 ***** M 60-69 36:13.0 11:41/M
4 kelley murdock 1736 30 ***** F 30-39 36:24.2 11:45/M
5 Jack Pawlick McMurray Pa 1709 63 ***** M 60-69 36:33.1 11:47/M
6 Brenda Camps Waynesburg Pa 938 52 ***** F 50-59 39:16.9 12:40/M
7 Margaret McCombs Carmichaels Pa 894 57 1 F 50-59 40:07.2 12:56/M
8 RUDY VINCENT 1723 60 1 M 60-69 40:21.5 13:01/M
9 Linda Keller Waynesburg Pa 965 61 1 F 60-69 41:27.7 13:22/M
10 Roxanne Gasti Carmichaels Pa 988 58 2 F 50-59 42:03.1 13:34/M
11 Debbie Maraney Carmichaels Pa 1715 47 1 F 40-49 42:09.6 13:36/M
12 Ryan Woods Waynesburg Pa 905 14 1 M 1-19 43:00.5 13:52/M
13 Natalia Blair Waynesburg Pa 999 34 1 F 30-39 43:49.2 14:08/M
14 gerald fontana 1729 66 2 M 60-69 43:53.1 14:09/M
15 Barbara Moore Rogersville Pa 889 49 2 F 40-49 44:03.0 14:13/M
16 Kathleen McElheny Waynesburg Pa 984 51 3 F 50-59 44:05.9 14:13/M
17 Joe Mancinelli 1758 62 3 M 60-69 44:22.6 14:19/M
18 Albert McMinn 1783 64 4 M 60-69 44:58.2 14:30/M
19 Anthony Pierre Carmichaels Pa 883 72 1 M 70-99 45:01.7 14:31/M
20 irene jacobs 1738 62 2 F 60-69 45:22.4 14:38/M
21 samantha rush 1749 41 3 F 40-49 45:24.5 14:39/M
22 Kimberly Lawless 1753 41 4 F 40-49 45:25.5 14:39/M
23 Kaylee Boosel 1782 17 1 F 1-19 46:20.2 14:57/M
24 Brennen McMinn 1779 17 2 M 1-19 46:21.3 14:57/M
25 john jacobs 1739 62 5 M 60-69 46:58.4 15:09/M
26 Lily Maute 1790 7 2 F 1-19 47:04.5 15:11/M
27 Alaina Camps Waynesburg Pa 937 23 1 F 20-29 47:28.6 15:19/M
28 Janina Pichard California Pa 1706 32 2 F 30-39 48:32.4 15:39/M
29 Julia Meese 1766 61 3 F 60-69 49:03.8 15:49/M
30 Summer Fiori Mt Morris Pa 981 18 3 F 1-19 49:31.5 15:58/M
31 Zachery Zalar Waynesburg Pa 980 20 1 M 20-29 49:32.3 15:59/M
32 Susan Smalara 1793 47 5 F 40-49 49:43.6 16:02/M
33 Lisa Pifer 1795 48 6 F 40-49 49:44.7 16:03/M
34 Emily Wilson Waynesburg Pa 939 22 2 F 20-29 49:54.7 16:06/M
35 Benita Pichard California Pa 1705 62 4 F 60-69 50:36.7 16:19/M
36 John Enci Carmichaels Pa 895 81 2 M 70-99 50:38.3 16:20/M
37 Bailey Barnyak Carmichaels Pa 989 6 4 F 1-19 51:09.7 16:30/M
38 Jersey Smith Carmichaels Pa 1704 7 5 F 1-19 51:12.0 16:31/M
39 Richelle Zirkle Carmichaels Pa 900 34 3 F 30-39 51:46.9 16:42/M
40 Joe Zirkle Carmichaels Pa 901 31 1 M 30-39 51:48.2 16:43/M
41 Deborah Lubich 1744 59 4 F 50-59 51:50.6 16:43/M
42 Charlene Monas Waynesburg Pa 992 59 5 F 50-59 51:51.6 16:44/M
43 Patty Williamson Greensboro Pa 922 62 5 F 60-69 51:52.6 16:44/M
44 Donnie Main 1752 58 1 M 50-59 52:31.4 16:56/M
45 Nancy Main 1751 52 6 F 50-59 52:33.9 16:57/M
46 Taylor Sibert Waynesburg Pa 962 7 6 F 1-19 53:27.0 17:15/M
47 Addison Blair Waynesburg Pa 998 7 7 F 1-19 53:28.1 17:15/M
48 Joey Lynn Rodavich Carmichaels Pa 1703 32 4 F 30-39 53:42.5 17:19/M
49 Lyonel Weld California Pa 953 44 1 M 40-49 53:45.3 17:20/M
50 susan martin 1731 56 7 F 50-59 53:53.3 17:23/M
51 Nathaniel Phillips 1747 5 3 M 1-19 54:12.4 17:29/M
52 Jim Phillips Spraggs Pa 896 60 6 M 60-69 54:14.1 17:30/M
53 Amy Sibert Waynesburg Pa 961 40 7 F 40-49 54:43.8 17:39/M
54 Jeanette Phillips Mt Morris Pa 960 26 3 F 20-29 54:45.2 17:40/M
55 Kathryn Keller Waynesburg Pa 955 31 5 F 30-39 54:46.8 17:40/M
56 Becky Payton Waynesburg Pa 918 31 6 F 30-39 54:51.2 17:42/M
57 Abigail Phillips 1750 8 8 F 1-19 58:56.3 19:01/M
58 Robert Phillips 1746 31 2 M 30-39 58:57.8 19:01/M
59 Donald TenEyck Morgantown WV 885 56 2 M 50-59 59:00.8 19:02/M
60 Lorraine Rush Waynesburg Pa 941 51 8 F 50-59 59:51.2 19:18/M
61 Sonja Knestrick Waynesburg Pa 940 50 9 F 50-59 59:52.3 19:19/M
62 Bobbie McHenry 1770 58 10 F 50-59 1:08:01.8 21:56/M
63 Donald Arnott 1772 0 1 M 0- 0 1:08:20.9 22:03/M
64 Zach McHenry 1773 13 4 M 1-19 1:08:22.5 22:03/M
65 diane cutwright 1721 45 8 F 40-49 1:11:43.1 23:08/M
66 Kevin Cox 1788 50 3 M 50-59 1:17:41.7 25:04/M