FOR THE FAITH OF OUR NATION 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
November 09, 2013
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 jonathan mchae Beaver PA 231 18 M 1 Top Fin 18:04.8 5:50/M
2 Kirk Haberma BeaverFalls PA 180 33 M 2 Top Fin 18:58.9 6:07/M
3 Josh Marvenko Monaca PA 195 18 M 3 Top Fin 19:25.3 6:16/M
4 steve lengel Hermitage PA 221 56 M 1 55-59 19:37.0 6:20/M
5 Christopher Sproul Sewickley PA 206 33 M 1 30-34 20:20.7 6:34/M
6 Mike Johnston BeaverFalls PA 186 29 M 1 25-29 20:43.8 6:41/M
7 Jan Jumet Darlington PA 188 47 M 1 45-49 20:54.7 6:45/M
8 Alex Daquila BeaverFalls PA 165 34 M 2 30-34 21:07.3 6:49/M
9 Bonnie Smerk Ellwood City PA 205 26 F 1 Top Fin 21:42.3 7:00/M
10 emily forner Clinton PA 232 16 F 2 Top Fin 22:11.9 7:09/M
11 Kristen Kelosky Fombell PA 189 47 F 3 Top Fin 22:25.5 7:14/M
12 Karin Christoff Ellwood City PA 160 39 F 1 35-39 23:01.4 7:25/M
13 Ralph Yannayon Cranberry Twp PA 213 50 M 1 50-54 23:08.0 7:28/M
14 Joseph Coveny Beaver Falls PA 164 14 M 1 13-16 23:19.7 7:31/M
15 Bret Trotta New Castle PA 210 42 M 1 40-44 23:33.2 7:36/M
16 Brian Farkas Beaver PA 169 30 M 3 30-34 23:42.6 7:39/M
17 Frank Tarantine Youngstown OH 209 55 M 2 55-59 23:47.6 7:40/M
18 Keith Morrison New Brighton PA 200 33 M 4 30-34 24:03.8 7:45/M
19 john erath Aliquippa PA 227 55 M 3 55-59 24:07.0 7:47/M
20 zilka bryan 234 23 M 1 21-24 24:10.2 7:48/M
21 John Antinossi Ellwood City PA 152 69 M 1 65-69 24:24.2 7:52/M
22 Gary Hall Midland PA 182 52 M 2 50-54 24:39.7 7:57/M
23 quentin pew Salem OH 215 9 M 1 1-12 24:46.5 7:59/M
24 Aaron Ledgerwood Pittsburgh PA 194 24 M 2 21-24 24:47.5 8:00/M
25 Brian Churovia Beaver PA 161 40 M 2 40-44 24:54.7 8:02/M
26 erin donahue Cranberry Township 219 34 F 1 30-34 25:02.1 8:05/M
27 Tony Boffo new brighton PA 155 35 M 1 35-39 25:04.2 8:05/M
28 Boone Weatherly Aliquippa PA 211 59 M 4 55-59 25:09.4 8:07/M
29 Ken Gloor Coraopolis PA 176 51 M 3 50-54 25:10.7 8:07/M
30 Renee Bodden Canfield OH 153 55 F 1 55-59 25:23.2 8:11/M
31 Rich Oswald Hartville OH 202 35 M 2 35-39 25:32.4 8:14/M
32 Clint Deluca BeaverFalls PA 166 31 M 5 30-34 25:44.6 8:18/M
33 Eugene Mcclain Monaca PA 197 62 M 1 60-64 26:34.7 8:34/M
34 Lynn Gloor Coraopolis PA 177 47 F 1 45-49 26:55.4 8:41/M
35 John Heid ALIQUIPPA PA 184 32 M 6 30-34 26:57.3 8:42/M
36 marian minich Hermitage PA 222 60 F 1 60-64 27:15.4 8:47/M
37 anthony perini Beaver PA 230 13 M 2 13-16 27:25.3 8:51/M
38 perini lori Beaver PA 228 49 F 2 45-49 27:27.6 8:51/M
39 jim perini Beaver PA 229 49 M 2 45-49 27:32.5 8:53/M
40 Peggy Lavery BeaverFalls PA 193 53 F 1 50-54 27:36.2 8:54/M
41 roni erath Aliquippa PA 226 49 F 3 45-49 27:38.8 8:55/M
42 Matt Boffo Ellwood City PA 154 29 M 2 25-29 27:44.2 8:57/M
43 Autumn Heinz Ellwood City PA 185 35 F 2 35-39 27:51.5 8:59/M
44 Lou Farkas BeaverFalls PA 171 47 M 3 45-49 27:54.1 9:00/M
45 Harry Green Aliquippa PA 178 67 M 2 65-69 27:57.4 9:01/M
46 Tara Kennedy Ellwood City PA 190 32 F 2 30-34 28:08.4 9:05/M
47 Lenny Yensull Ellwood City PA 214 50 M 4 50-54 28:10.2 9:05/M
48 Sherree May Ellwood City PA 196 56 F 2 55-59 28:21.3 9:09/M
49 Jim Bostek BeaverFalls PA 156 49 M 4 45-49 28:33.6 9:13/M
50 Kaitlyn Morrison New Brighton PA 199 28 F 1 25-29 28:52.5 9:19/M
51 Rebecca Fitzgerald West Middlesex PA 173 48 F 4 45-49 29:05.4 9:23/M
52 John Coveny Beaver Falls PA 163 48 M 5 45-49 29:12.4 9:25/M
53 steve bielak Natrona Heights PA 223 40 M 3 40-44 29:30.0 9:31/M
54 Matthew Kish Wampum PA 191 29 M 3 25-29 29:58.2 9:40/M
55 trent bielak Natrona Heights PA 224 10 M 2 1-12 30:02.9 9:41/M
56 kate bielak Natrona Heights PA 225 37 F 3 35-39 30:03.4 9:42/M
57 Darcie Faller Monaca PA 167 45 F 5 45-49 30:09.7 9:44/M
58 Todd Faller Monaca PA 168 52 M 5 50-54 30:10.0 9:44/M
59 Charles Jones BeaverFalls PA 187 44 M 4 40-44 30:15.9 9:45/M
60 Yvonne Ovial Ellwood City PA 203 24 F 1 21-24 30:32.6 9:51/M
61 James Tanner Beaver PA 208 44 M 5 40-44 30:48.5 9:56/M
62 Rachel Farkas Darlington PA 172 22 F 2 21-24 31:37.5 10:12/M
63 Gavin Buckholtz Monaca PA 157 26 M 4 25-29 31:40.1 10:13/M
64 Sarah Buckholtz Monaca PA 158 26 F 2 25-29 31:58.2 10:19/M
65 Blake Headen Wellsburg WV 183 46 M 6 45-49 32:09.2 10:22/M
66 Wayne Anderson Beaver Falls PA 151 56 M 5 55-59 32:22.8 10:26/M
67 mihalcin kelsey 233 20 F 1 17-20 32:37.5 10:31/M
68 Allison Churovia, Beaver PA 162 45 F 6 45-49 33:13.9 10:43/M
69 Karen Getner Ellwood City PA 175 35 F 4 35-39 33:21.0 10:45/M
70 Debbie Hall Midland PA 181 50 F 2 50-54 34:05.4 11:00/M
71 dennis bott Beaver Falls PA 220 54 M 6 50-54 34:17.2 11:04/M
72 Carli Oswald Hartville OH 201 34 F 3 30-34 34:23.5 11:05/M
73 Hannah Mensch BeaverFalls PA 198 12 F 1 1-12 34:40.5 11:11/M
74 Rick Suman monaca PA 207 54 M 7 50-54 34:42.0 11:12/M
75 alaina ignelzi Wexford PA 216 21 F 3 21-24 34:43.0 11:12/M
76 Susanne Kokoska North Huntingdon P 192 35 F 5 35-39 34:49.3 11:14/M
77 Diana Farkas BeaverFalls PA 170 43 F 1 40-44 37:05.8 11:58/M
78 rachel sorrell Enon Valley PA 218 13 F 1 13-16 38:38.1 12:28/M
79 victoria sorrell Enon Valley PA 217 8 F 2 1-12 38:40.1 12:28/M
80 Jamie Getner Ellwood City PA 174 37 M 3 35-39 38:40.8 12:28/M