TORONTO CAMPBELL DICKINSON 5K
Overall Finish List
March 17, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Daniel Schlich 1584 19 1 M 1-19 16:20.00 5:16/M
2 Michael Guinn 1701 31 1 M 30-34 16:28.50 5:19/M
3 Josh Boggs 1598 29 1 M 20-29 16:29.60 5:19/M
4 Chris Snyder 1421 37 1 M 35-39 17:25.00 5:37/M
5 Shawn McKeegan 1542 40 1 M 40-44 18:02.50 5:49/M
6 Logan Hunt 1627 15 2 M 1-19 18:10.40 5:52/M
7 Preston Collins 1081 16 3 M 1-19 19:35.30 6:19/M
8 Melissa Hudson 1203 32 1 F 30-34 19:54.70 6:25/M
9 Justin Zelek 1516 28 2 M 20-29 20:04.20 6:28/M
10 Ron Romanoff Pittsburgh PA 1673 56 1 M 50-59 20:06.10 6:29/M
11 Sonny Ramirez 1545 26 3 M 20-29 20:26.60 6:35/M
12 Brady Bolger 1035 14 4 M 1-19 20:32.20 6:37/M
13 Gerry Perez 1603 47 1 M 45-49 20:32.50 6:37/M
14 Unknown Partic. 1559 1559 0 1 M 0- 0 21:04.20 6:48/M
15 DEBBIE CONNER Dunbar PA 1604 41 1 F 40-44 21:12.20 6:50/M
16 Colton Kutchmark 1253 15 5 M 1-19 21:13.30 6:51/M
17 John Schlich 1581 17 6 M 1-19 21:21.10 6:53/M
18 Chelsea Furda 1635 19 1 F 1-19 21:22.50 6:54/M
19 Tommy McNear 1567 35 2 M 35-39 21:28.10 6:55/M
20 Bob Hardman 1602 58 2 M 50-59 21:52.00 7:03/M
21 Keith Jackson 1218 40 2 M 40-44 22:03.50 7:07/M
22 Ronnie Balvin 1697 22 4 M 20-29 22:11.50 7:09/M
23 Mark Miller 1309 42 3 M 40-44 22:12.80 7:10/M
24 Chris Bomely 1036 27 5 M 20-29 22:18.30 7:12/M
25 Joseph Schlich 1583 14 7 M 1-19 22:21.80 7:13/M
26 James Olmstead 1549 53 3 M 50-59 22:29.60 7:15/M
27 Bruce Harris 1566 57 4 M 50-59 22:35.00 7:17/M
28 Kevin Vasich 1470 17 8 M 1-19 22:44.20 7:20/M
29 Susanna Almeida 1524 15 2 F 1-19 23:01.30 7:25/M
30 Jeff DiPasquale 1111 41 4 M 40-44 23:10.50 7:28/M
31 Tim Lastivka 1255 56 5 M 50-59 23:13.30 7:29/M
32 Jeff Greco 1169 41 5 M 40-44 23:14.80 7:30/M
33 Brandon Reese 1368 39 3 M 35-39 23:15.30 7:30/M
34 Alan Schreck 1702 60 1 M 60-69 23:19.60 7:31/M
35 Charlie Keenan 1686 16 9 M 1-19 23:20.80 7:32/M
36 Ron Shumaro 1562 42 6 M 40-44 23:23.50 7:33/M
37 JOHN DAVIS KINSMAN OH 1526 53 6 M 50-59 23:36.20 7:37/M
38 Derek DeMatto 1557 18 10 M 1-19 23:39.70 7:38/M
39 Bruce Edgell 1125 58 7 M 50-59 23:45.30 7:40/M
40 Gregory Plow 1358 36 4 M 35-39 23:45.40 7:40/M
41 Gabriel Nelson 1329 14 11 M 1-19 23:48.50 7:41/M
42 Eric Kutchmark 1251 39 5 M 35-39 23:51.40 7:42/M
43 Elizabeth Duska 1685 22 1 F 20-29 23:56.70 7:43/M
44 Joe Constantine 1083 30 2 M 30-34 24:13.50 7:49/M
45 Unknown Partic. 1819 1819 0 2 M 0- 0 24:19.60 7:51/M
46 RALPH WOLFORD Rogers OH 1689 0 1 M 0- 0 24:20.50 7:51/M
47 Krista Bottegal 1043 41 2 F 40-44 24:28.90 7:54/M
48 David Karaffa 1225 46 2 M 45-49 24:30.50 7:54/M
49 Emily Sagun 1389 19 3 F 1-19 24:37.10 7:56/M
50 Rachel Tassey 1446 21 2 F 20-29 24:55.20 8:02/M
51 Nicholas Cekinovich 1688 43 7 M 40-44 24:59.10 8:04/M
52 Michael Brown 1049 27 6 M 20-29 25:00.30 8:04/M
53 Brian Bauer 1695 35 6 M 35-39 25:18.80 8:10/M
54 Rachel Stone 1440 18 4 F 1-19 25:27.80 8:13/M
55 Bryan Koski 1250 40 8 M 40-44 25:36.00 8:15/M
56 Andrew Duska 1687 18 12 M 1-19 25:38.80 8:16/M
57 Kevin Yost 1510 48 3 M 45-49 25:46.80 8:19/M
58 Eric Rogers 1378 28 7 M 20-29 26:00.80 8:23/M
59 Bonnie Hunt 1625 42 3 F 40-44 26:04.20 8:25/M
60 Travis Wright 1504 14 13 M 1-19 26:05.30 8:25/M
61 Dewey Morgan 1319 32 3 M 30-34 26:14.00 8:28/M
62 Debbie Seevers 1406 52 1 F 50-59 26:20.30 8:30/M
63 George Williamson 1498 49 4 M 45-49 26:20.80 8:30/M
64 Chad Hinerman 1652 32 4 M 30-34 26:33.60 8:34/M
65 Jee Neeper 1817 56 8 M 50-59 26:37.50 8:35/M
66 Matt Ludewig 1265 28 8 M 20-29 26:41.60 8:36/M
67 Ray Ludewig 1264 54 9 M 50-59 26:41.80 8:36/M
68 Anthony Pham 1353 17 14 M 1-19 26:42.50 8:37/M
69 Glenn Dickinson 1106 41 9 M 40-44 26:43.10 8:37/M
70 Don McFall 1812 58 10 M 50-59 26:48.00 8:39/M
71 Jenny Shanahan 1408 22 3 F 20-29 26:50.50 8:39/M
72 Justin Caniff 1596 16 15 M 1-19 26:52.50 8:40/M
73 Evon Longo 1262 14 16 M 1-19 26:53.70 8:40/M
74 Tony Zimmerman Wellsburg WV 1520 40 10 M 40-44 26:54.90 8:41/M
75 Gage Calhoun 1059 14 17 M 1-19 26:55.70 8:41/M
76 Victoria Turnbull 1462 17 5 F 1-19 27:02.30 8:43/M
77 Savannah Snyder 1420 18 6 F 1-19 27:02.60 8:43/M
78 David Gorby 1746 30 5 M 30-34 27:04.70 8:44/M
79 Daniel Cwenar 1100 51 11 M 50-59 27:06.10 8:45/M
80 Adam Maruca 1548 31 6 M 30-34 27:10.70 8:46/M
81 Holly Pate 1346 48 1 F 45-49 27:11.20 8:46/M
82 Therese Nelson 1328 16 7 F 1-19 27:12.40 8:46/M
83 Shanaley Healy 1181 24 4 F 20-29 27:12.80 8:46/M
84 Rachel Mattson 1283 21 5 F 20-29 27:13.80 8:47/M
85 Travis Jenkins 1220 25 9 M 20-29 27:17.70 8:48/M
86 Julia Jenkins 1219 24 6 F 20-29 27:20.00 8:49/M
87 Michael Culp 1098 28 10 M 20-29 27:22.20 8:50/M
88 Tim Zifzal 1519 52 12 M 50-59 27:23.00 8:50/M
89 John Sr. Cucarese 1096 66 2 M 60-69 27:28.40 8:52/M
90 Adam Hewell 1601 33 7 M 30-34 27:30.20 8:52/M
91 Logan Hupp 1546 25 11 M 20-29 27:30.80 8:52/M
92 Meek Haynes 1634 17 18 M 1-19 27:33.70 8:53/M
93 Mark Speirs 1425 41 11 M 40-44 27:36.50 8:54/M
94 Becca Schaming 1395 16 8 F 1-19 27:36.60 8:54/M
95 Emily Miller 1315 25 7 F 20-29 27:36.70 8:54/M
96 William Scholl 1398 15 19 M 1-19 27:42.50 8:56/M
97 Madeline Williamson 1499 15 9 F 1-19 27:44.90 8:57/M
98 Chris Brown 1050 28 12 M 20-29 27:46.40 8:57/M
99 Susan Massey 1282 45 2 F 45-49 27:54.60 9:00/M
100 Chris Kosegi 1245 12 20 M 1-19 27:58.10 9:01/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Joseph Krinock 1633 50 13 M 50-59 28:03.40 9:03/M
102 Joe Shuler 1410 41 12 M 40-44 28:09.40 9:05/M
103 Bruce Butler 1525 53 14 M 50-59 28:14.50 9:06/M
104 Stacey Williamson 1495 30 2 F 30-34 28:21.00 9:09/M
105 Dale Sutton 1442 57 15 M 50-59 28:21.90 9:09/M
106 Bethanie Bube 1623 0 1 F 0- 0 28:22.00 9:09/M
107 Breezy Nelson 1332 26 8 F 20-29 28:27.10 9:11/M
108 Scott Briceland 1600 39 7 M 35-39 28:28.40 9:11/M
109 Kathleen Gilligan 1720 27 9 F 20-29 28:32.40 9:12/M
110 Nathalie Paulus 1666 27 10 F 20-29 28:32.70 9:12/M
111 Shannon Phsarce 1354 25 11 F 20-29 28:33.20 9:13/M
112 Lori Kutchmark 1252 37 1 F 35-39 28:33.70 9:13/M
113 Larry Zelek 1517 58 16 M 50-59 28:40.60 9:15/M
114 David Campbell 1060 50 17 M 50-59 28:41.80 9:15/M
115 Leia Hunt 1626 12 10 F 1-19 28:47.40 9:17/M
116 Butch Seevers 1405 52 18 M 50-59 28:49.70 9:18/M
117 Kelley Valuska 1466 42 4 F 40-44 28:52.30 9:19/M
118 David Cochran 1073 49 5 M 45-49 29:02.00 9:22/M
119 Jeff Matyas 1541 42 13 M 40-44 29:11.00 9:25/M
120 Elizabeth Cwenar 1099 50 2 F 50-59 29:11.50 9:25/M
121 Michael Schell 1694 31 8 M 30-34 29:14.60 9:26/M
122 Nikki Carubia 1064 40 5 F 40-44 29:16.00 9:26/M
123 Cindy Walker 1481 41 6 F 40-44 29:30.00 9:31/M
124 Mark Jr Kissinger 1240 11 21 M 1-19 29:30.60 9:31/M
125 Erica Hosterman 1198 25 12 F 20-29 29:31.60 9:31/M
126 Jake Matthews 1726 10 22 M 1-19 29:32.80 9:32/M
127 Mark Kissinger 1238 40 14 M 40-44 29:34.00 9:32/M
128 Patricia Everhart 1133 31 3 F 30-34 29:35.10 9:33/M
129 Brian Grafton 1167 38 8 M 35-39 29:41.00 9:35/M
130 Greg Peddicord 1350 56 19 M 50-59 29:41.90 9:35/M
131 Brandon Verhover 1472 21 13 M 20-29 29:52.40 9:38/M
132 Mark Dizmattio 1558 48 6 M 45-49 29:58.10 9:40/M
133 Sarah Dean 1104 28 13 F 20-29 29:58.20 9:40/M
134 Wendy Barker 1607 54 3 F 50-59 29:59.20 9:40/M
135 Jenny Dickinson 1105 34 4 F 30-34 30:16.60 9:46/M
136 Brian Goddard 1807 0 2 M 0- 0 30:17.60 9:46/M
137 Ashley Borsch 1042 16 11 F 1-19 30:17.90 9:46/M
138 Nicole Davis 1103 16 12 F 1-19 30:18.10 9:46/M
139 Robert May 1285 60 3 M 60-69 30:19.00 9:47/M
140 Robert Myers 1323 14 23 M 1-19 30:20.40 9:47/M
141 Amber Dalrymple 1101 20 14 F 20-29 30:23.00 9:48/M
142 Jason Zanieski 1511 37 9 M 35-39 30:28.70 9:50/M
143 Tara Brown 1705 38 2 F 35-39 30:29.20 9:50/M
144 Wendi Wentzell 1489 29 15 F 20-29 30:39.80 9:53/M
145 Janelle Miller 1310 42 7 F 40-44 30:40.90 9:54/M
146 Nathan Scholl 1399 11 24 M 1-19 31:04.90 10:01/M
147 Emily Kissinger 1239 14 13 F 1-19 31:07.10 10:02/M
148 Tracey Speirs 1426 40 8 F 40-44 31:09.60 10:03/M
149 Chip Icuss 1747 59 20 M 50-59 31:10.20 10:03/M
150 Marina Miranda 1630 24 16 F 20-29 31:14.00 10:05/M
151 Leslie Icuss 1748 51 4 F 50-59 31:16.30 10:05/M
152 Analiza Kaufmann 1226 39 3 F 35-39 31:18.10 10:06/M
153 Stanley Kennedy 1231 25 14 M 20-29 31:20.10 10:06/M
154 Matthew Waggoner 1475 21 15 M 20-29 31:21.30 10:07/M
155 Jennifer Geary 1159 24 17 F 20-29 31:56.30 10:18/M
156 Noah Smith 1419 13 25 M 1-19 32:09.70 10:22/M
157 Holly Baird 1016 30 5 F 30-34 32:19.00 10:25/M
158 Mary Sollom 1818 39 4 F 35-39 32:20.60 10:26/M
159 Ana Kissinger 1629 39 5 F 35-39 32:22.60 10:26/M
160 Seth Stewart 1735 35 10 M 35-39 32:34.90 10:30/M
161 Shanley Fair 1135 43 9 F 40-44 32:48.60 10:35/M
162 Amy Savage 1606 29 18 F 20-29 33:22.90 10:46/M
163 Daniel Kissinger 1241 9 26 M 1-19 33:25.40 10:47/M
164 James Still 1436 49 7 M 45-49 33:26.00 10:47/M
165 Rick Hughes 1208 64 4 M 60-69 33:30.60 10:48/M
166 Sallie Magge 1272 32 6 F 30-34 33:36.60 10:50/M
167 Julia Stovarsky 1441 35 6 F 35-39 33:49.60 10:55/M
168 Tammy Besece 1027 48 3 F 45-49 33:50.20 10:55/M
169 Elijah Sanford 1823 8 27 M 1-19 33:52.60 10:55/M
170 Stephanie Ellenberger 1127 28 19 F 20-29 33:55.90 10:56/M
171 Rebecca Sanford 1822 37 7 F 35-39 34:09.80 11:01/M
172 Jennifer Brown 1051 28 20 F 20-29 34:19.80 11:04/M
173 Ryan Myers 1322 14 28 M 1-19 34:31.10 11:08/M
174 Tiffany Snider 1632 30 7 F 30-34 34:50.20 11:14/M
175 Elliott Felecia 1636 50 5 F 50-59 34:55.80 11:16/M
176 Shanly Lynskey 1269 45 8 M 45-49 34:57.90 11:16/M
177 Amber Loree 1263 27 21 F 20-29 35:09.30 11:20/M
178 Julie Cook 1084 26 22 F 20-29 35:10.70 11:21/M
179 Andrew Vance 1469 16 29 M 1-19 35:18.50 11:23/M
180 Joey Johnston 1221 16 30 M 1-19 35:21.50 11:24/M
181 Paula Grabits 1569 45 4 F 45-49 35:31.80 11:27/M
182 James Howell 1201 16 31 M 1-19 35:42.80 11:31/M
183 Kimberly Judy 1223 17 14 F 1-19 35:43.50 11:31/M
184 Jacob Ross 1380 16 32 M 1-19 35:43.70 11:31/M
185 Mark Vojvodich 1473 47 9 M 45-49 35:50.60 11:34/M
186 Heidi Janis 1659 30 8 F 30-34 36:05.00 11:38/M
187 Shaniah Carpenter 1062 15 15 F 1-19 36:07.40 11:39/M
188 Michael Watkins 1483 14 33 M 1-19 36:07.90 11:39/M
189 Steve Sacker 1386 38 11 M 35-39 36:11.20 11:40/M
190 Maria Schlich 1585 10 16 F 1-19 36:12.60 11:41/M
191 Jeff Blake 1721 33 9 M 30-34 36:35.60 11:48/M
192 Cathy Grafton 1166 40 10 F 40-44 36:44.60 11:51/M
193 Logun Gates 1158 13 34 M 1-19 36:46.60 11:52/M
194 Allysha Roscoe 1379 14 17 F 1-19 36:54.30 11:54/M
195 Tom Bocek 1031 52 21 M 50-59 36:56.00 11:55/M
196 Allison Pizzoferrato 1638 14 18 F 1-19 37:12.40 12:00/M
197 Kayli Miller 1311 15 19 F 1-19 37:14.60 12:01/M
198 Patti Toth 1457 49 5 F 45-49 37:31.10 12:06/M
199 Anne Gabor 1156 32 9 F 30-34 37:39.70 12:09/M
200 Tiffany Ward 1482 31 10 F 30-34 37:40.40 12:09/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
201 Heather Barker 1020 33 11 F 30-34 37:40.40 12:09/M
202 Colin Brown 1706 11 35 M 1-19 37:54.30 12:14/M
203 Timmy Schlich 1582 15 36 M 1-19 38:05.90 12:17/M
204 Michael Dugan 1117 39 12 M 35-39 38:51.80 12:32/M
205 Steven Elliott 1637 55 22 M 50-59 40:59.90 13:13/M
206 Amanda Fisher 1144 30 12 F 30-34 43:06.20 13:54/M
207 MaryAnne Reed 1366 17 20 F 1-19 43:27.20 14:01/M
208 Chelsea Zdinak 1514 15 21 F 1-19 43:27.70 14:01/M
209 Donnie Perint 1351 47 10 M 45-49 43:41.70 14:05/M
210 Christy Cattrell 1066 31 13 F 30-34 43:42.40 14:06/M
211 Cari Horne 1197 17 22 F 1-19 45:23.00 14:38/M
212 Rebella Zeigler 1515 16 23 F 1-19 45:23.50 14:38/M
213 Lori Howell 1202 51 6 F 50-59 45:24.80 14:39/M
214 Barbara Tapocik 1445 53 7 F 50-59 45:25.60 14:39/M
215 Emily Williamson 1497 16 24 F 1-19 45:30.90 14:41/M
216 Jacob Hudson 1204 33 10 M 30-34 45:33.40 14:42/M
217 Erin Mader 1271 31 14 F 30-34 47:12.60 15:14/M
218 Josh Boggs 1597 29 16 M 20-29 50:07.40 16:10/M
219 Michael Goray 1680 64 5 M 60-69 50:56.40 16:26/M
220 Marian Turner 1463 16 25 F 1-19 51:38.70 16:39/M
221 Kayle Zdinak 1513 15 26 F 1-19 51:38.90 16:39/M
222 Mindy Meadows 1296 17 27 F 1-19 51:39.00 16:40/M
223 Jen Papoia 1718 0 2 F 0- 0 51:59.40 16:46/M
224 Erin Mort 1662 29 23 F 20-29 51:59.90 16:46/M
225 Alicia Libetti 1259 15 28 F 1-19 52:45.90 17:01/M
226 Carrie Libetti 1593 40 11 F 40-44 53:52.90 17:23/M
227 Amy Pahl 1341 14 29 F 1-19 58:11.10 18:46/M
228 Richard Lewis 1642 83 1 M 70-99 59:55.40 19:20/M
229 Gerardo Haynes 1709 43 15 M 40-44 1:00:18.50 19:27/M
230 Rachael Scott 1576 37 8 F 35-39 1:00:23.30 19:29/M
231 Lou Fogle 1733 61 1 F 60-69 1:01:26.00 19:49/M
232 Lisa Scalley 1730 17 30 F 1-19 1:01:49.70 19:56/M
233 Mary Kim 1731 61 2 F 60-69 1:02:04.60 20:01/M
234 Caryn Eckward 1124 18 31 F 1-19 1:02:15.70 20:05/M
235 Chelsea Henry 1187 16 32 F 1-19 1:05:43.70 21:12/M
236 Ruth Sutherin 1821 61 3 F 60-69 1:07:17.00 21:42/M