HARMONY SHAMROCK SHUFFLE 1 MILE
Overall Finish List
March 17, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Kennan Klett Bald Head Is NC 386 26 M ***** 19-29 5:40.00 5:40/M
2 David White Renfrew PA 114 38 M ***** 30-39 6:30.20 6:30/M
3 Dan Monhemius Cranberry Twp PA 72 36 M ***** 30-39 6:35.40 6:35/M
4 Jim Carr 100 39 M 1 30-39 6:36.00 6:36/M
5 Stephen Mick Zelienople PA 159 31 M 2 30-39 6:39.00 6:39/M
6 Justin Redilla Cranberry Twp PA 26 8 M 1 8- 9 6:53.20 6:53/M
7 Ganesan Rajendran Pittsburgh PA 197 31 M 3 30-39 6:57.30 6:57/M
8 KEELY LOOPER 487 8 F ***** 8- 9 7:11.30 7:11/M
9 Laurie Laurenti Pittsburgh PA 380 41 F ***** 40-49 7:11.90 7:11/M
10 Robert Miller McMurrary PA 218 45 M 1 40-49 7:12.50 7:12/M
11 Juli Redilla Cranberry Twp PA 25 10 F ***** 10-11 7:28.80 7:28/M
12 Michael Redilla Cranberry Twp PA 24 40 M 2 40-49 7:30.00 7:30/M
13 Steven Shamrock Warren OH 313 39 M 4 30-39 7:31.70 7:31/M
14 Amy Redilla Cranberry Twp PA 23 40 F 1 40-49 7:34.10 7:34/M
15 Don Kuzma Pulaske PA 69 42 M 3 40-49 7:35.20 7:35/M
16 Bud Ringbloom Pulaske PA 67 62 M 1 60-69 7:35.50 7:35/M
17 Jamison Hanlon Evans City PA 259 8 M 2 8- 9 7:39.50 7:39/M
18 adam Hoffman Harmony PA 327 8 M 3 8- 9 7:44.20 7:44/M
19 Dino Scialdone Ellwood City PA 5 41 M 4 40-49 7:45.70 7:45/M
20 TED KELLEN 466 40 M 5 40-49 7:51.00 7:51/M
21 KAITLYN KANAS 490 11 F 1 10-11 7:54.50 7:54/M
22 Spencer Drouin Cranberry Twp PA 42 9 M 4 8- 9 7:54.80 7:54/M
23 MEEGAN LOOPER 486 4 F 1 4- 5 7:55.00 7:55/M
24 Henry Wahlenmayer Freedom PA 19 10 M 1 10-11 7:56.50 7:56/M
25 Colin Tierney Cranberry Twp PA 143 13 M 1 12-13 7:57.90 7:57/M
26 Tracy Newman Worthington PA 49 32 F 1 30-39 7:59.40 7:59/M
27 Jason Hanlon Evans City PA 257 38 M 5 30-39 7:59.80 7:59/M
28 Sarah Lee-Faulkner Allison Park PA 54 38 F 2 30-39 8:01.70 8:01/M
29 Thomas Minnock Mars PA 201 48 M 6 40-49 8:03.50 8:03/M
30 Timmy Tierney Cranberry Twp PA 142 11 M 2 10-11 8:06.40 8:06/M
31 JULIA BALASKI 410 7 F 1 6- 7 8:24.00 8:24/M
32 Maggie Maloney Cranberry Twp PA 237 14 F 1 14-15 8:24.50 8:24/M
33 Joe Maloney Cranberry Twp PA 236 47 M 7 40-49 8:25.20 8:25/M
34 Cindy Waltemire Cranberry Twp PA 204 54 F 1 50-59 8:31.10 8:31/M
35 SCOTT SEELEY 418 31 M 6 30-39 8:39.40 8:39/M
36 Ken Traister Templeton PA 17 48 M 8 40-49 8:41.50 8:41/M
37 John Davis Kinsman OH 230 66 M 2 60-69 8:43.60 8:43/M
38 JOHN A 483 0 M 1 0- 0 8:49.00 8:49/M
39 Janel Reedy Saxonburg PA 383 38 F 3 30-39 8:59.90 8:59/M
40 Riley Drouin Cranberry Twp PA 41 11 M 3 10-11 9:06.50 9:06/M
41 Juli Drouin Cranberry Twp PA 40 44 F 2 40-49 9:06.90 9:06/M
42 Unknown Partic. 488 488 0 M 2 0- 0 9:09.50 9:09/M
43 Cole Hoffman Harmony PA 326 10 M 4 10-11 9:27.30 9:27/M
44 Eric Hoffman Harmony PA 325 40 M 9 40-49 9:27.40 9:27/M
45 Ryan Stelitano Cranberry Twp PA 132 12 M 2 12-13 9:27.80 9:27/M
46 ethan mcgranahan Harmony PA 285 9 M 5 8- 9 9:30.50 9:30/M
47 Rebecca Grooms Slippery Rock PA 246 8 F 1 8- 9 9:55.70 9:55/M
48 Jennifer Grooms Slippery Rock PA 245 39 F 4 30-39 9:57.10 9:57/M
49 Chad Schwendemann Seven Fields PA 93 34 M 7 30-39 10:03.70 10:03/M
50 Kyle Stelitano Cranberry Twp PA 130 10 M 5 10-11 10:06.00 10:06/M
51 Sawyer Wahlenmayer Freedom PA 20 4 M 1 4- 5 10:11.50 10:11/M
52 Steve Wahlenmayer Freedom PA 18 44 M 10 40-49 10:11.70 10:11/M
53 Joanna Listwak Zelienople PA 374 43 F 3 40-49 10:24.20 10:24/M
54 Katherine Listwak Zelienople PA 373 8 F 2 8- 9 10:41.70 10:41/M
55 Sherrie Mazurek Butler PA 10 54 F 2 50-59 10:52.30 10:52/M
56 Laura Augustine Butler PA 31 42 F 4 40-49 10:53.30 10:53/M
57 Allison Alexander Cranberry Twp PA 80 6 F 2 6- 7 11:01.30 11:01/M
58 John Alexander Cranberry Twp PA 78 53 M 1 50-59 11:01.70 11:01/M
59 Carol English Evans City PA 13 55 F 3 50-59 11:20.30 11:20/M
60 BRADEN BALASKI 411 5 M 2 4- 5 11:21.50 11:21/M
61 Unknown Partic. 481 481 0 M 3 0- 0 11:36.30 11:36/M
62 Julia Byers Harmony PA 295 12 F 1 12-13 11:37.40 11:37/M
63 Maria Catalano Harmony PA 376 12 F 2 12-13 11:37.70 11:37/M
64 Jennifer Listwak Zelienople PA 372 12 F 3 12-13 11:37.70 11:37/M
65 ALYSSA MAGILL 482 7 F 3 6- 7 11:50.90 11:50/M
66 JESSICA PEGHER 489 26 F 1 19-29 11:51.50 11:51/M
67 TONY KOVATCH 422 60 M 3 60-69 12:17.20 12:17/M
68 DEB PLESNICK 403 50 F 4 50-59 12:20.00 12:20/M
69 KELLI A 484 0 F 1 0- 0 12:29.80 12:29/M
70 Bobi Alexander Cranberry Twp PA 79 41 F 5 40-49 13:00.10 13:00/M
71 Ayla Alexander Cranberry Twp PA 81 4 F 2 4- 5 13:00.20 13:00/M
72 Jessica Meaxwell 65 25 F 2 19-29 13:13.30 13:13/M
73 William Mexwell New Castle PA 63 26 M 1 19-29 13:14.00 13:14/M
74 Nancy Newman Pittsburgh PA 302 58 F 5 50-59 16:05.50 16:05/M
75 Ava Bouch Slippery Rock PA 211 3 F 1 1- 3 19:37.40 19:37/M
76 Emily Bouch Grove City PA 212 27 F 3 19-29 19:37.90 19:37/M
77 Tammila Holland North Little Rock 369 40 F 6 40-49 22:02.80 22:02/M