GRACE RACE ROAD TO PEACE 5K
Overall Finish List
April 29, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 MARY BETH ACKER NEW WILMINGTON PA 324 32 F ***** 30-39 19:33.1 6:18/M
2 Thomas Macri EDINBURG PA 948 52 M ***** 50-59 19:58.6 6:26/M
3 LESLIE KRAMER Slippery Rock PA 310 34 F ***** 30-39 20:16.4 6:32/M
4 TROY LEWIS Cortland OH 777 37 M ***** 30-39 20:58.5 6:46/M
5 CALVIN GEALY 771 14 M ***** 1-19 22:06.3 7:08/M
6 ETHAN LEWIS Cortland OH 778 10 M 1 1-19 22:57.7 7:24/M
7 Denise Jamieson 779 39 F ***** 30-39 23:11.8 7:29/M
8 jeremy fabian 314 25 M 1 20-29 23:35.5 7:36/M
9 Richard Chenowith 846 58 M 1 50-59 23:39.4 7:38/M
10 DAVID SUBER 770 54 M 2 50-59 23:40.2 7:38/M
11 Randy Brown HERMITAGE PA 738 54 M 3 50-59 23:55.3 7:43/M
12 MARK ESCHENFELDER 318 56 M 4 50-59 23:59.1 7:44/M
13 ROBERT PALING 768 19 M 2 1-19 24:15.9 7:49/M
14 ERIC NEHLEN 773 37 M 1 30-39 24:54.4 8:02/M
15 BRITTANY BAKER 313 26 F 1 20-29 25:21.9 8:11/M
16 Steven Gealy 855 47 M 1 40-49 25:40.4 8:17/M
17 warren sullivan 766 50 M 5 50-59 25:56.5 8:22/M
18 Susan Coon 850 50 F 1 50-59 26:01.7 8:24/M
19 CHRIS EVANS 305 45 M 2 40-49 26:23.9 8:31/M
20 KEVIN SUCHLICKI 769 18 M 3 1-19 26:59.8 8:42/M
21 DOTTIE POZZUTTO 775 45 F 1 40-49 27:00.9 8:43/M
22 Corwin Masson 968 59 M 6 50-59 27:10.1 8:46/M
23 Joe Gioan 873 33 M 2 30-39 27:10.8 8:46/M
24 Chrissy Prestopine 1000 41 F 2 40-49 27:32.1 8:53/M
25 NOAH BURCHETT 311 11 M 4 1-19 27:32.5 8:53/M
26 BRANDON MOLISANI 755 26 M 2 20-29 27:32.8 8:53/M
27 CINDY SUBER 772 52 F 2 50-59 27:39.0 8:55/M
28 JARED BERLIN 774 14 M 5 1-19 27:49.2 8:58/M
29 GREG ALEXANDER 758 44 M 3 40-49 27:53.9 9:00/M
30 Kathy Shoaf New Castle PA 307 65 F 1 60-99 27:54.2 9:00/M
31 MARY ESCHENFELDER 317 17 F 1 1-19 28:28.9 9:11/M
32 KELLY HOFFMAN 306 32 F 1 30-39 28:30.8 9:12/M
33 Joline Urban 2267 39 F 2 30-39 28:42.3 9:15/M
34 AMY ALEXANDER 756 41 F 3 40-49 28:48.3 9:17/M
35 TAGE KELLIHER 319 11 M 6 1-19 28:52.9 9:19/M
36 DAVID KELLHER 321 38 M 3 30-39 28:55.5 9:20/M
37 NOAH HUNT 322 11 M 7 1-19 29:00.6 9:21/M
38 Amanda Urban 2256 11 F 2 1-19 29:28.3 9:30/M
39 Don Shelenberger 2230 62 M 1 60-99 29:36.0 9:33/M
40 Karen Chenowith 816 58 F 3 50-59 29:49.0 9:37/M
41 CLAY KELLIHER 320 8 M 8 1-19 30:25.9 9:49/M
42 SARA ARBLASTER NEW WILMINGTON PA 776 32 F 3 30-39 30:27.7 9:49/M
43 JAMES HUNT 323 44 M 4 40-49 30:34.5 9:52/M
44 Joshua Urban 2270 9 M 9 1-19 31:02.4 10:01/M
45 BRICE SULLIVAN 764 13 M 10 1-19 31:17.3 10:05/M
46 P.J. Winkler 2283 16 M 11 1-19 32:35.3 10:31/M
47 CATHY SCHATZEL BROOKFIELD OH 308 43 F 4 40-49 32:36.3 10:31/M
48 MELISSA EVANS 304 42 F 5 40-49 33:25.6 10:47/M
49 Jeanne Bacon MERCER PA 294 52 F 4 50-59 33:25.9 10:47/M
50 Peter Winkler Franklin PA 2273 59 M 7 50-59 33:39.0 10:51/M
51 Amy Maslyk 955 42 F 6 40-49 34:52.7 11:15/M
52 ZACK MCCLUSKY 325 16 M 12 1-19 34:53.1 11:15/M
53 IAN SULLIVAN 765 10 M 13 1-19 35:28.8 11:26/M
54 Angela Sweet 2252 33 F 4 30-39 35:58.0 11:36/M
55 Bandit Number 9001 9001 M 1 0- 0 35:58.4 11:36/M
56 Jim Urban 2262 42 M 5 40-49 37:19.0 12:02/M
57 Patty Wigton 2271 47 F 7 40-49 38:46.7 12:30/M
58 Samantha Maslyk 967 15 F 3 1-19 38:47.2 12:31/M
59 Christine Gallonio 853 58 F 5 50-59 39:33.2 12:45/M
60 Matt Fowler 852 32 M 4 30-39 39:44.0 12:49/M
61 GREG MARSHALL NEW WILMINGTON PA 763 42 M 6 40-49 40:11.0 12:58/M
62 VICKI SCHOOLEY MERCER PA 312 51 F 6 50-59 40:50.2 13:10/M
63 BRADEN MARSHALL 762 0 M 2 0- 0 42:31.9 13:43/M
64 Ava Kavulla 883 9 F 4 1-19 42:55.3 13:51/M
65 Anna Kavulla 877 8 F 5 1-19 42:55.6 13:51/M
66 Deb Kavulla 914 45 F 8 40-49 42:58.2 13:52/M
67 Michael Kavulla 917 46 M 7 40-49 42:58.7 13:52/M
68 Louis Kavulla 916 5 M 14 1-19 42:59.2 13:52/M
69 KELSEY CAMBELL 761 9 F 6 1-19 46:36.0 15:02/M
70 CAMIELLE ALEXANDER 757 9 F 7 1-19 46:45.7 15:05/M
71 Jennifer Winkler FRANKLIN PA 2272 54 F 7 50-59 48:25.1 15:37/M
72 Lori Hanson 874 45 F 9 40-49 48:26.4 15:37/M
73 Rebecca Breitenstein 720 43 F 10 40-49 48:27.3 15:38/M
74 Troy Anderson 184 32 M 5 30-39 49:42.9 16:02/M
75 KRISTA CREEKPAUM 316 59 F 8 50-59 49:54.2 16:06/M
76 Pat Stubs 2246 63 F 2 60-99 50:29.7 16:17/M
77 NOREEN FISCHER 315 62 F 3 60-99 50:47.8 16:23/M
78 Bandit Number 9002 9002 M 3 0- 0 52:04.8 16:48/M
79 JACKIE SWEET 309 54 F 9 50-59 53:01.4 17:06/M
80 Patricia Pendleton 980 63 F 4 60-99 53:01.7 17:06/M
81 HEATHER PETERSON 767 27 F 2 20-29 55:16.8 17:50/M
82 Lynn Young 2284 48 F 11 40-49 55:17.3 17:50/M