BUSHY RUN TRAIL 5K 5K WALK
Overall Finish List
July 08, 2012
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jeff Davis Greensburg PA 1505 52 M ***** 50-54 36:56.30 11:55/M
2 Sherry Obert Bedford PA 1523 56 F ***** 55-59 38:54.20 12:33/M
3 Mary Beth Hassan Greensburg PA 1510 59 F ***** 55-59 39:29.20 12:44/M
4 Doug Weightman Greensburg PA 1547 54 M ***** 50-54 40:58.10 13:13/M
5 Alan Mochnick Jeannette PA 1521 72 M 1 70-99 41:33.30 13:24/M
6 Madison Kober Harrison City PA 1515 12 F 1 1-12 41:36.80 13:25/M
7 CHRISTINE CAMPBELL Trafford PA 1545 38 F 1 35-39 42:31.40 13:43/M
8 BRYAN CIPRIANI Jeannette PA 1546 40 M 1 40-44 42:31.50 13:43/M
9 MEL COUGMANOUR Irwin PA 1541 55 M 1 55-59 42:33.70 13:44/M
10 William Obert Bedford PA 1524 65 M 1 65-69 42:47.90 13:48/M
11 Samantha Reabe Delmont PA 1527 24 F 1 20-24 44:21.80 14:18/M
12 Cheryl Reabe Delmont PA 1526 53 F 1 50-54 44:22.90 14:19/M
13 Rich Santella Derry PA 1530 57 M 2 55-59 44:26.30 14:20/M
14 Shari Santella Derry PA 1529 58 F 1 55-59 44:32.10 14:22/M
15 Daniel Kopasko Irwin PA 1516 41 M 2 40-44 45:14.90 14:35/M
16 Susan Flowers Derry PA 1507 46 F 1 45-49 46:03.30 14:51/M
17 Sherry Biskup Trafford PA 1503 75 F 1 70-99 47:16.70 15:15/M
18 Megan Mickey Harrison City PA 1518 42 F 1 40-44 47:50.80 15:26/M
19 CHRISTINE LEE 1550 32 F 1 30-34 47:50.90 15:26/M
20 Lorrie Duewiger Irwin PA 1506 57 F 2 55-59 48:04.00 15:30/M
21 GWEN WEISS Irwin PA 1540 60 F 1 60-64 50:27.70 16:16/M
22 Mary Pat Moreeschi Jeannette PA 1522 63 F 2 60-64 50:39.60 16:20/M
23 DEANNE KIER 1564 21 F 2 20-24 51:41.70 16:40/M
24 Arden Hamer Murrysville PA 1509 64 F 3 60-64 52:12.30 16:50/M
25 Jean Saunders Jeannette PA 1531 60 F 4 60-64 52:42.20 17:00/M
26 KIM ONDEDREK 1563 46 F 2 45-49 52:42.40 17:00/M
27 Bailey Vereb Monroeivlle PA 1537 7 F 2 1-12 53:01.60 17:06/M
28 John Lauffer New Alexandria PA 1517 68 M 2 65-69 53:10.80 17:09/M
29 Victoria Vereb Monroeivlle PA 1536 42 F 2 40-44 53:31.80 17:16/M
30 JULIA LENART 1553 7 F 3 1-12 53:58.80 17:25/M
31 JEANNINE LENART 1552 36 F 2 35-39 54:00.40 17:25/M
32 Melissa Dandrea Irwin PA 1504 52 F 2 50-54 54:19.20 17:31/M
33 RIO SCARCELLI 1566 10 F 4 1-12 55:10.80 17:48/M
34 PAULA SCARCELLI 1549 40 F 3 40-44 55:11.40 17:48/M
35 Debbie Jones Export PA 1514 36 F 3 35-39 56:12.80 18:08/M
36 Edward Sullivan Jeannette PA 1533 50 M 1 50-54 57:07.00 18:25/M
37 Susan Sullivan Jeannette PA 1534 48 F 3 45-49 57:07.60 18:25/M
38 Nancy Geller Export PA 1508 39 F 4 35-39 57:38.80 18:35/M
39 HELEN OCEPEK Irwin PA 1548 62 F 5 60-64 57:56.80 18:41/M
40 Sharon Berginc Penn PA 1502 62 F 6 60-64 57:57.20 18:42/M
41 BARBARA LIVINGSTON Jeannette PA 1544 59 F 3 55-59 57:58.90 18:42/M
42 AMY HARRIS Pittsburgh PA 1543 37 F 5 35-39 59:46.50 19:17/M
43 DARLENE CAPPUCCIO 11542 36 F 6 35-39 59:53.50 19:19/M
44 Audra Heir Harrison City PA 1511 44 F 4 40-44 1:00:41.10 19:35/M
45 Keaton Heir Harrison City PA 1512 11 M 1 1-12 1:00:41.50 19:35/M
46 Phyllis Miller West Newton PA 1519 67 F 1 65-69 1:01:07.50 19:43/M