FAITHFUL TO THE FINISH
Overall Finish List
May 04, 2024
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
1 MILE
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Ian Thomas Sharpsville PA 984 39 M 1 0-99 21:54.30 21:54/M
2 Lyndi Thomas Sharpsville PA 989 36 F 1 0-99 21:54.32 21:54/M
3 Natalie Wenger Sharon PA 1407 64 F 2 0-99 22:02.57 22:02/M
4 Erica Wenger Sharon PA 995 36 F 3 0-99 22:05.23 22:05/M
5 Eric Wenger Sharon PA 990 66 M 2 0-99 22:06.24 22:06/M
6 Linda Logue 910 75 F 4 0-99 24:26.16 24:26/M
7 Cassandra Oakler Cleveland OH 883 32 F 5 0-99 24:30.32 24:30/M
8 Joseph Harrison Cleveland OH 866 40 M 3 0-99 24:46.79 24:46/M
9 Mia Prendergast Hermitage PA 965 3 F 6 0-99 24:46.79 24:46/M
10 Michael Harrison Kent OH 869 37 M 4 0-99 24:54.77 24:54/M
11 Jen Prendergast Hermitage PA 946 42 F 7 0-99 24:54.97 24:54/M
12 Polly Harrison Vienna OH 875 69 F 8 0-99 24:54.97 24:54/M
13 Elizabeth Feeney Conneaut Lake PA 805 7 F 9 0-99 25:41.70 25:41/M
14 Michelle Becker Hermitage PA 749 57 F 10 0-99 46:56.30 46:56/M
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Baker Babcanec Sharon PA 30 24 M 1 Top Fin 19:19.55 6:14/M
2 Brendan Vasher Tawas City MI 190 63 M 2 Top Fin 22:07.50 7:08/M
3 Christian Harris Mansfield OH 103 33 M 3 Top Fin 22:37.70 7:18/M
4 Malia Magestro Sharon PA 129 23 F 1 Top Fin 23:00.32 7:25/M
5 Chris Humes Farrell PA 105 51 M 1 50-59 25:33.58 8:15/M
6 Alex Hartwick Sharpsville PA 104 25 M 1 20-29 28:47.16 9:17/M
7 Beth Wilson Sharon PA 168 39 F 2 Top Fin 29:18.33 9:27/M
8 Tony Paglia Hermitage PA 138 75 M 1 60-99 29:41.70 9:35/M
9 Anthony Sunseri Grove City PA 150 75 M 2 60-99 31:49.90 10:16/M
10 Jesse Logue Hermitage PA 107 42 M 1 40-49 35:12.71 11:21/M
11 Caleb Logue Hermitage PA 106 10 M 1 1-13 35:15.73 11:22/M
12 Jerome Boland Mercer PA 39 51 M 2 50-59 36:35.84 11:48/M
13 Christal Primerano Hermitage PA 144 69 F 3 Top Fin 39:22.55 12:42/M
14 Bob McVey Hermitage PA 133 71 M 3 60-99 39:56.40 12:53/M
15 Susan Boland Mercer PA 47 52 F 1 50-59 42:01.70 13:33/M
16 Mike Markiewicz Erie PA 130 60 M 4 60-99 43:53.59 14:09/M
17 Lauri Fauerbach-Adams Hermitage PA 100 53 F 2 50-59 47:18.85 15:15/M
18 Rita McVey Hermitage PA 137 72 F 1 60-99 49:17.60 15:54/M
19 Debbie Vetick Hermitage PA 155 62 F 2 60-99 53:44.61 17:20/M
20 Kim Votino 157 58 F 3 50-59 53:44.67 17:20/M
1.71 Mile
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Ned Feeney Conneaut Lake PA 815 55 M 1 0-99 25:42.75 15:02/M
2 Case Harris Conneaut Lake PA 859 6 M 2 0-99 26:22.57 15:25/M
3 Morgan Feeney Columbus OH 102 30 F 1 0-99 27:19.80 15:58/M
4 Jo Feeney Conneaut Lake PA 806 55 F 2 0-99 28:13.93 16:30/M
5 Katie Harris Mansfield OH 861 31 F 3 0-99 28:19.99 16:34/M
6 Jack Harris Conneaut Lake PA 860 3 M 3 0-99 28:24.63 16:36/M
7 Sean Davenport Hermitage PA 804 37 M 4 0-99 30:25.52 17:47/M
8 Michael Davenport Slippery Rock PA 803 42 M 5 0-99 30:25.83 17:47/M
9 Sarah Songer Sharon PA 979 39 F 4 0-99 30:54.53 18:04/M
10 Justin Songer Sharon PA 969 39 M 6 0-99 30:55.14 18:05/M
11 Paige Songer Sharon PA 970 8 F 5 0-99 30:55.95 18:05/M
12 Jim Feeny 909 88 M 7 0-99 32:12.83 18:50/M
13 Bob Ryhal 908 65 M 8 0-99 34:13.48 20:01/M