Bettis Corporation 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
April 27, 2024
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Start Finish Net
Place Name Bib No City Gend Age Group Time Time Time Pace
1 Kevin White 903 M 1 Top Fin 0:00.11 16:52.46 16:52.35 5:26/M
2 Joey Hawley 804 M 2 Top Fin 0:00.73 17:13.62 17:12.89 5:33/M
3 Reuben Smith 887 M 3 Top Fin 0:00.16 18:53.63 18:53.47 6:05/M
4 Vincent Cura 768 M 1 30-34 0:01.43 19:21.43 19:20.00 6:14/M
5 David Favrot 789 M 1 25-29 0:00.16 19:38.96 19:38.80 6:20/M
6 Alan Kuskil 827 M 1 35-39 0:00.77 20:02.19 20:01.42 6:27/M
7 Jack Hrinda 811 M 1 1-19 0:01.22 20:19.46 20:18.24 6:33/M
8 Jack York 905 M 2 30-34 0:01.45 20:23.21 20:21.76 6:34/M
9 Connor Dickey 774 M 3 30-34 0:01.94 21:04.22 21:02.28 6:47/M
10 Natalie Capito 765 F 1 Top Fin 0:02.36 21:11.71 21:09.35 6:49/M
11 Jote Jinfessa 817 M 4 30-34 0:00.57 22:12.88 22:12.31 7:10/M
12 Eric Sload 885 M 5 30-34 0:04.70 22:27.66 22:22.96 7:13/M
13 Justin Fleischmann 790 M 6 30-34 0:05.94 22:46.53 22:40.59 7:19/M
14 Derek Laughery 829 M 7 30-34 0:11.19 23:13.21 23:02.02 7:26/M
15 Colton Layhue 831 M 2 25-29 0:11.70 23:20.44 23:08.74 7:28/M
16 Karastin Henley 808 F 2 Top Fin 0:00.57 23:35.61 23:35.04 7:36/M
17 Adrian Leandro 832 M 8 30-34 0:08.44 23:50.57 23:42.13 7:39/M
18 Jacob Potts 865 M 9 30-34 0:02.86 23:46.96 23:44.10 7:39/M
19 Jonathan Hollis 809 M 2 35-39 0:03.90 23:49.65 23:45.75 7:40/M
20 Dane Moskala 854 M 10 30-34 0:05.34 23:57.46 23:52.12 7:42/M
21 Jeffrey Daneault 769 M 3 25-29 0:03.75 24:10.75 24:07.00 7:47/M
22 Scott Oberlitner 860 M 1 40-44 0:02.88 24:13.77 24:10.89 7:48/M
23 Adam Daniel 770 M 3 35-39 0:07.94 24:20.21 24:12.27 7:48/M
24 Rick Scarmack 877 M 1 45-54 0:07.40 24:28.18 24:20.78 7:51/M
25 Conlan Foster 791 M 1 20-24 0:05.93 24:30.96 24:25.03 7:53/M
26 John Pilewski 864 M 4 35-39 0:05.36 24:32.21 24:26.85 7:53/M
27 Jill Shook 882 F 3 Top Fin 0:01.62 24:39.72 24:38.10 7:57/M
28 Liam Salesky 872 M 2 1-19 0:16.70 24:58.59 24:41.89 7:58/M
29 William Vogel 898 M 11 30-34 0:01.62 24:44.21 24:42.59 7:58/M
30 Delaney Young 906 F 1 20-24 0:09.20 25:20.46 25:11.26 8:07/M
31 Megan Reilly 869 F 1 25-29 0:07.21 25:29.43 25:22.22 8:11/M
32 Jason Nucciarone 859 M 2 20-24 0:11.75 25:34.29 25:22.54 8:11/M
33 Todd Hedrick 805 M 4 25-29 0:11.33 25:41.38 25:30.05 8:14/M
34 Brent Alger 752 M 2 40-44 0:06.77 25:41.96 25:35.19 8:15/M
35 Gregory Wagonblast 900 M 5 25-29 0:01.82 25:37.46 25:35.64 8:15/M
36 Margaret Handshue 801 F 1 1-19 0:10.71 25:56.40 25:45.69 8:18/M
37 Jacob Kwolek 828 M 6 25-29 0:13.85 25:59.71 25:45.86 8:18/M
38 Mario Piccolomini 863 M 12 30-34 0:04.69 25:54.16 25:49.47 8:20/M
39 Stacey Ilich 814 F 1 45-99 0:01.22 25:58.22 25:57.00 8:22/M
40 Andrew Didycz 777 M 7 25-29 0:04.11 26:01.88 25:57.77 8:22/M
41 Joe Byrne 763 M 3 40-44 0:12.79 26:14.22 26:01.43 8:24/M
42 Miranda Knee 822 F 1 34-44 0:05.35 26:09.71 26:04.36 8:25/M
43 Sam Montante 852 M 3 20-24 0:10.72 26:24.22 26:13.50 8:27/M
44 Jeff Weiss 902 Ravenswood WV M 4 40-44 0:07.20 26:24.63 26:17.43 8:29/M
45 Matthew Morrison 853 M 4 20-24 0:07.94 26:35.97 26:28.03 8:32/M
46 Brendan Didycz 778 M 8 25-29 0:02.48 26:41.96 26:39.48 8:36/M
47 James Handshue 799 M 5 40-44 0:10.71 26:51.79 26:41.08 8:36/M
48 Benjamin Smith 886 M 9 25-29 0:07.62 26:55.26 26:47.64 8:38/M
49 John ilich 813 M 2 45-54 0:04.31 27:21.63 27:17.32 8:48/M
50 Arun Sinha 883 M 3 45-54 0:02.95 27:56.94 27:53.99 9:00/M
51 Luke Vollmer 899 M 10 25-29 0:13.85 28:17.71 28:03.86 9:03/M
52 Tim McMahon 838 M 13 30-34 0:11.95 28:16.22 28:04.27 9:03/M
53 Luca Niehenke 858 M 3 1-19 0:05.73 28:24.86 28:19.13 9:08/M
54 Dustin Niehenke 856 M 6 40-44 0:06.44 28:26.91 28:20.47 9:08/M
55 James Foster 792 M 4 45-54 0:06.18 28:40.71 28:34.53 9:13/M
56 Billy Mellinger 849 M 11 25-29 0:10.11 28:54.72 28:44.61 9:16/M
57 Ashley King 821 F 1 30-33 0:20.90 29:05.91 28:45.01 9:16/M
58 David King 820 M 5 35-39 0:20.48 29:06.21 28:45.73 9:16/M
59 Claudia Yanez 904 F 2 20-24 0:16.18 29:05.89 28:49.71 9:18/M
60 Isaac Kopach 825 M 12 25-29 0:10.94 29:02.63 28:51.69 9:18/M
61 Stephanie Janicki 816 F 2 45-99 0:09.70 29:05.25 28:55.55 9:20/M
62 Joshua Janicki 815 M 5 20-24 0:09.47 29:05.87 28:56.40 9:20/M
63 Andrei Didycz 776 M 1 55-99 0:06.37 29:09.72 29:03.35 9:22/M
64 Harrison Stone 892 M 4 1-19 0:08.87 29:18.52 29:09.65 9:24/M
65 Shane Hallett 797 M 14 30-34 0:09.91 29:29.22 29:19.31 9:27/M
66 Ishan Sinha 884 M 5 1-19 0:03.77 29:44.70 29:40.93 9:34/M
67 Edward DiMattio 780 M 13 25-29 0:05.70 29:49.55 29:43.85 9:35/M
68 Gregory Heiskell 806 M 7 40-44 0:14.47 30:07.22 29:52.75 9:38/M
69 Benjamin Palmer 861 M 14 25-29 0:14.45 30:13.23 29:58.78 9:40/M
70 Nathaniel Shelley 881 M 6 1-19 0:15.46 30:14.72 29:59.26 9:40/M
71 Scarlett Sanchez 874 F 3 20-24 0:14.69 30:14.32 29:59.63 9:40/M
72 Matthew Shelley 880 M 8 40-44 0:15.46 30:15.47 30:00.01 9:41/M
73 Christian Sawyer 876 M 6 20-24 0:10.92 30:11.66 30:00.74 9:41/M
74 Hayden Niehenke 857 M 7 1-19 0:06.95 30:10.45 30:03.50 9:42/M
75 Kendall Dickey 775 F 2 25-29 0:16.70 30:30.19 30:13.49 9:45/M
76 Nina Iannacci 812 F 2 1-19 0:02.88 30:22.97 30:20.09 9:47/M
77 Aurelia Daniel 772 F 3 1-19 0:07.63 30:49.22 30:41.59 9:54/M
78 Christian Kielbowicz 819 M 7 20-24 0:16.36 31:42.17 31:25.81 10:08/M
79 Michela McNavish 839 F 2 34-44 0:01.45 31:33.97 31:32.52 10:10/M
80 Daniel Hrinda 810 M 9 40-44 0:12.94 31:49.47 31:36.53 10:12/M
81 Katrina Sandoval 875 F 4 20-24 0:10.11 32:00.72 31:50.61 10:16/M
82 Joseph Stone 894 M 2 55-99 0:09.70 32:05.22 31:55.52 10:18/M
83 Joel Henley 807 M 15 30-34 0:18.65 32:17.62 31:58.97 10:19/M
84 Noah Salesky 873 M 8 1-19 0:19.47 32:21.70 32:02.23 10:20/M
85 Ethan Assenti 753 M 8 20-24 0:12.59 32:23.12 32:10.53 10:23/M
86 Martin Abel 751 M 10 40-44 0:07.82 32:23.22 32:15.40 10:24/M
87 TJ Bobosky 758 M 16 30-34 0:17.40 32:46.72 32:29.32 10:29/M
88 Alyssa Bobosky 759 F 3 25-29 0:17.81 32:47.30 32:29.49 10:29/M
89 Michael Brennen 761 M 6 35-39 0:13.85 32:44.56 32:30.71 10:29/M
90 David Griesheimer 796 M 5 45-54 0:12.38 32:55.17 32:42.79 10:33/M
91 Evelyn Daniel 771 F 4 1-19 0:16.56 33:13.85 32:57.29 10:38/M
92 Danielle Lyman 836 F 3 34-44 0:15.96 33:14.97 32:59.01 10:38/M
93 Zach Zatko 907 M 17 30-34 0:14.26 33:22.41 33:08.15 10:41/M
94 Joanna Boutilier 760 F 2 30-33 0:17.60 33:31.95 33:14.35 10:43/M
95 Daniel Patton 862 M 18 30-34 0:17.19 34:07.63 33:50.44 10:55/M
96 Hailey Campolong 764 F 5 20-24 0:13.43 34:18.38 34:04.95 10:59/M
97 Rachel Ward 901 F 4 25-29 0:05.36 34:20.82 34:15.46 11:03/M
98 Courtney Sneddon 888 F 3 45-99 0:16.16 34:32.18 34:16.02 11:03/M
99 John Columbus 766 M 15 25-29 0:11.70 34:53.46 34:41.76 11:11/M
100 Jen Atchison 756 F 3 30-33 0:03.70 35:16.39 35:12.69 11:21/M
Start Finish Net
Place Name Bib No City Gend Age Group Time Time Time Pace
101 Beth Salesky 871 F 4 34-44 0:18.86 36:07.48 35:48.62 11:33/M
102 Zoe Quinn 868 F 5 1-19 0:04.55 37:21.22 37:16.67 12:01/M
103 Samuel Swestock 895 M 9 20-24 0:08.31 37:34.10 37:25.79 12:04/M
104 Daniel Lee 833 M 16 25-29 0:08.43 37:38.16 37:29.73 12:05/M
105 Angela Bertetto 757 F 4 45-99 0:02.48 37:38.16 37:35.68 12:07/M
106 Steve Evans 909 M 3 55-99 0:07.21 38:02.12 37:54.91 12:14/M
107 Sierra Green 794 F 5 25-29 0:08.30 38:15.89 38:07.59 12:18/M
108 Wesley Knotts 823 M 7 35-39 0:05.71 38:49.77 38:44.06 12:30/M
109 Ron Macy 837 M 4 55-99 0:18.94 39:07.22 38:48.28 12:31/M
110 Amy Knotts 824 F 5 34-44 0:06.37 38:58.91 38:52.54 12:32/M
111 Elizabeth Quinn 867 F 6 34-44 0:03.89 39:27.48 39:23.59 12:42/M
112 Lindsay Myers 855 F 6 20-24 0:12.79 40:25.22 40:12.43 12:58/M
113 Luke Little 834 M 10 20-24 0:15.95 40:42.97 40:27.02 13:03/M
114 Cassidy Concato 767 F 7 20-24 0:15.54 40:44.98 40:29.44 13:04/M
115 Gerald Stone 890 M 11 20-24 0:09.20 44:03.21 43:54.01 14:10/M
116 Henry Stone 893 M 9 1-19 0:09.79 47:21.23 47:11.44 15:13/M
117 Hiromi Stone 889 F 5 45-99 0:09.71 47:25.50 47:15.79 15:15/M
118 Alexander Brown 908 M 12 20-24 0:10.72 47:47.94 47:37.22 15:22/M
119 Annamarie Stone 891 F 6 1-19 0:09.90 47:48.14 47:38.24 15:22/M
120 Elizabeth Hawkins 803 F 4 30-33 0:13.20 48:06.98 47:53.78 15:27/M