AVONWORTH CHASE THE ANTELOPES 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
April 27, 2024
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Roger Maris West Chester PA 915 25 M 1 Top Fin 18:54.69 6:06/M
2 Sam Brown 406 39 M 2 Top Fin 19:28.79 6:17/M
3 Paul Collier Washington PA 382 23 M 3 Top Fin 19:45.16 6:22/M
4 Kevin Bayonnet Pittsburgh PA 78 28 M 1 20-29 21:08.43 6:49/M
5 Jonathan Hoenstein 418 16 M 1 14-19 21:45.91 7:01/M
6 Andrew Whalen Pittsburgh PA 961 46 M 1 40-49 21:48.41 7:02/M
7 Gina Moretton Pittsburgh PA 923 28 F 1 Top Fin 21:56.23 7:05/M
8 Hadley Reid Pittsburgh PA 934 14 F 2 Top Fin 22:12.91 7:10/M
9 Wei Yu Pittsburgh PA 964 39 M 1 30-39 22:26.84 7:14/M
10 Wyatt Lope 417 13 M 1 1-13 22:35.91 7:17/M
11 Alex Anderson Pittsburgh PA 70 9 M 2 1-13 22:48.15 7:21/M
12 Bridget Campbell Sewickley PA 309 14 F 3 Top Fin 23:06.91 7:27/M
13 Jim Rogers Pittsburgh PA 940 52 M 1 50-59 23:16.41 7:30/M
14 Jay Helsel 412 57 M 2 50-59 23:27.16 7:34/M
15 Mark Stalczynski Pittsburgh PA 947 40 M 2 40-49 23:45.57 7:40/M
16 Mike Zizan Mckees Rocks PA 410 63 M 1 60-99 23:48.17 7:41/M
17 Alex Imbrogno 810 35 F 1 30-39 24:28.89 7:54/M
18 Christine Bufkin Mckees Rocks PA 413 35 F 2 30-39 24:45.66 7:59/M
19 Mina Mason Pittsburgh PA 916 14 F 1 14-19 25:02.61 8:05/M
20 Grant Case Sewickley PA 356 6 M 3 1-13 25:02.87 8:05/M
21 Mitch Radella Cranberry Twp PA 404 58 M 3 50-59 25:24.28 8:12/M
22 Harsha Jajula Pittsburgh PA 819 31 M 2 30-39 25:28.28 8:13/M
23 Matt Imnhof 403 52 M 4 50-59 25:29.67 8:13/M
24 Anna Porter Pittsburgh PA 409 30 F 3 30-39 25:37.92 8:16/M
25 Patrick Abramowich Sewickley PA 41 54 M 5 50-59 25:44.17 8:18/M
26 Shannon Wishart Cranberry Twp PA 963 40 F 1 40-49 25:50.35 8:20/M
27 Molly Anderson Pittsburgh PA 71 12 F 1 1-13 26:01.51 8:24/M
28 Henry Heinnickel Sewickley PA 787 15 M 2 14-19 26:05.17 8:25/M
29 Michael Klaum 407 45 M 3 40-49 26:11.16 8:27/M
30 Brian Mathieson Mercer PA 401 48 M 4 40-49 26:13.92 8:27/M
31 Douglas Sheerer Pittsburgh PA 943 35 M 3 30-39 26:22.17 8:30/M
32 Anna Wishart Cranberry Twp PA 962 12 F 2 1-13 26:44.50 8:37/M
33 Patrick Erwine Pittsburgh PA 718 9 M 4 1-13 26:49.67 8:39/M
34 Ron Faller Pittsburgh PA 728 65 M 2 60-99 26:56.37 8:41/M
35 Paul Paradise 405 35 M 4 30-39 26:57.92 8:42/M
36 Thomas Reid Pittsburgh PA 937 46 M 5 40-49 27:10.77 8:46/M
37 Joe Dawley Pittsburgh PA 383 59 M 6 50-59 27:12.40 8:46/M
38 David Dening Pittsburgh PA 385 47 M 6 40-49 27:19.97 8:49/M
39 Darlene O'Laughlin Pittsburgh PA 926 43 F 2 40-49 27:20.17 8:49/M
40 Stanley Heinnickel Sewickley PA 790 10 M 5 1-13 28:20.10 9:08/M
41 Kate Campbell Sewickley PA 318 42 F 3 40-49 28:26.22 9:10/M
42 Hope Nelson Pittsburgh PA 925 34 F 4 30-39 28:40.92 9:15/M
43 Nick Kujawinski Pittsburgh PA 858 54 M 7 50-59 29:13.92 9:25/M
44 Caleb Waters Pittsburgh PA 958 10 M 6 1-13 29:19.86 9:27/M
45 Jim Talarico Sewickley PA 952 55 M 8 50-59 29:43.90 9:35/M
46 Gabriel Medley 414 44 M 7 40-49 30:01.18 9:41/M
47 Tom Abbott Mars PA 4 68 M 3 60-99 30:36.36 9:52/M
48 Rachel Faller Pittsburgh PA 719 30 F 5 30-39 30:43.13 9:55/M
49 Charlie Klingenberg Sewickley PA 831 12 F 3 1-13 30:58.88 9:59/M
50 Jenna Klingenberg Sewickley PA 853 36 F 6 30-39 31:02.15 10:01/M
51 Adam McKinney Sewickley PA 917 22 M 2 20-29 31:07.41 10:02/M
52 Kristin McKinney Sewickley PA 918 56 F 1 50-59 31:07.68 10:02/M
53 Clarissa Calabro 408 14 F 2 14-19 31:20.11 10:06/M
54 Ashley Heinnickel Sewickley PA 777 42 F 4 40-49 31:52.41 10:17/M
55 Jennifer Waters Pittsburgh PA 959 41 F 5 40-49 32:07.26 10:22/M
56 Samuel Case Sewickley PA 381 11 M 7 1-13 32:36.83 10:31/M
57 Merett Southall Pittsburgh PA 946 39 F 7 30-39 32:37.93 10:31/M
58 Porter Case Sewickley PA 380 14 M 3 14-19 33:00.15 10:39/M
59 Gavin Vachon Pittsburgh PA 953 10 M 8 1-13 33:21.48 10:45/M
60 Stephanie Kowal Pittsburgh PA 857 49 F 6 40-49 33:27.58 10:47/M
61 Hansrat Sau 416 46 M 8 40-49 33:34.33 10:50/M
62 Nancy Luttrell 402 71 F 1 60-99 33:37.77 10:51/M
63 Rachel Smith Wexford PA 945 38 F 8 30-39 33:55.46 10:56/M
64 Maria Locher 411 34 F 9 30-39 33:56.44 10:57/M
65 Kelly Walburn Allison Park PA 955 49 F 7 40-49 33:56.66 10:57/M
66 Joe Zeis Pittsburgh PA 965 71 M 4 60-99 34:17.10 11:04/M
67 Michelle Dawley Pittsburgh PA 384 61 F 2 60-99 34:28.68 11:07/M
68 Anna Heinnickel Sewickley PA 775 12 F 4 1-13 34:31.12 11:08/M
69 Rowan Medley 415 6 M 9 1-13 34:40.96 11:11/M
70 Jillian Bichsel 107 55 F 2 50-59 35:19.67 11:24/M
71 Sarah Jenkins Rochester PA 826 53 F 3 50-59 36:14.57 11:41/M
72 Curtis Randle El Pittsburgh PA 929 46 M 9 40-49 36:22.69 11:44/M
73 Rebecca Dettwiller Albany OH 676 29 F 1 20-29 36:39.19 11:49/M
74 Zach Robb Pittsburgh PA 939 5 M 10 1-13 38:09.36 12:18/M
75 Jeff Robb Pittsburgh PA 938 39 M 5 30-39 38:09.69 12:18/M
76 Joyce Sheerer Fombell PA 944 60 F 3 60-99 38:12.69 12:19/M
77 Mae Waters Pittsburgh PA 960 12 F 5 1-13 39:31.90 12:45/M
78 Rachel Vaughan Pittsburgh PA 954 48 F 8 40-49 39:46.44 12:50/M
79 Katrin Saile Pittsburgh PA 941 44 F 9 40-49 39:47.18 12:50/M
80 Tracy Rafail Sewickley PA 928 50 F 4 50-59 40:34.26 13:05/M
81 Isaac Case Sewickley PA 369 42 M 10 40-49 41:18.18 13:19/M
82 Norm Swiger Pittsburgh PA 951 68 M 5 60-99 41:36.42 13:25/M