TAPPED FOR SAP 25K
Overall Finish List
April 13, 2024
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Ian Voysey C 117 36 M 1 Top Fin 2:16:23.31 8:48/M
2 Kevin Tucker C 115 38 M 2 Top Fin 2:18:16.50 8:55/M
3 Dustin Willgohs C 124 39 M 3 Top Fin 2:21:13.68 9:07/M
4 Daymon Long C 64 28 M 1 0-99 2:25:33.86 9:23/M
5 Ben Shaffer C 104 44 M 2 0-99 2:26:08.93 9:26/M
6 Matthew Bernardi C 12 49 M 3 0-99 2:26:51.80 9:28/M
7 Tim Cassidy C 20 32 M 4 0-99 2:29:12.51 9:38/M
8 Kevin Bertha C 13 26 M 5 0-99 2:29:47.70 9:40/M
9 Mark Frey C 37 44 M 6 0-99 2:30:12.45 9:41/M
10 Christian Meeder C 71 30 M 7 0-99 2:33:03.82 9:52/M
11 Leslie Berberian C 11 30 F 1 Top Fin 2:33:21.67 9:54/M
12 Jeffrey Bowden C 16 50 M 8 0-99 2:36:07.97 10:04/M
13 Randall Brammer C 17 37 M 9 0-99 2:36:31.69 10:06/M
14 Steve Schohn C 101 40 M 10 0-99 2:37:57.88 10:11/M
15 Leonard Lucas C 65 41 M 11 0-99 2:41:25.37 10:25/M
16 Stephen Wilson C 128 36 M 12 0-99 2:41:30.46 10:25/M
17 Steevo Cummings C 28 43 M 13 0-99 2:41:39.30 10:26/M
18 Fred Beike C 9 56 M 14 0-99 2:41:48.53 10:26/M
19 Nathaniel Meals C 70 37 M 15 0-99 2:44:48.80 10:38/M
20 Andrew Ayers C 3 33 M 16 0-99 2:45:13.31 10:40/M
21 Chantz Wain C 118 32 M 17 0-99 2:45:53.67 10:42/M
22 Brian Robinette C 93 51 M 18 0-99 2:46:46.82 10:46/M
23 Jim Podroskey C 85 42 M 19 0-99 2:49:03.79 10:54/M
24 Steve Knight C 55 44 M 20 0-99 2:52:05.92 11:06/M
25 Julia Mericle Mw 72 0 F 2 Top Fin 2:52:13.66 11:07/M
26 Tomás Castillo C 21 36 M 21 0-99 2:52:39.58 11:08/M
27 Anthony Migash C 74 23 M 22 0-99 2:54:23.11 11:15/M
28 Jacob Romanowski Mp 95 29 M 23 0-99 2:55:10.34 11:18/M
29 Ryan Bennett C 10 35 M 24 0-99 2:55:37.33 11:20/M
30 Miriam Weiss C 122 34 F 3 Top Fin 3:00:10.36 11:37/M
31 Eddie Evans C 34 32 M 25 0-99 3:00:10.36 11:37/M
32 Lauren Ison C 51 33 F 1 0-99 3:01:13.36 11:41/M
33 Bill Thompson C 112 57 M 26 0-99 3:02:41.36 11:47/M
34 Steve Meyer C 73 45 M 27 0-99 3:03:00.98 11:48/M
35 Don Dobbs C 32 56 M 28 0-99 3:03:27.31 11:50/M
36 Frank Giarratani Mp 40 43 M 29 0-99 3:04:06.37 11:53/M
37 Israel Souza C 108 37 M 30 0-99 3:05:02.62 11:56/M
38 Azamat Seksenbayev C 103 36 M 31 0-99 3:07:31.84 12:06/M
39 Richard Nicastro C 79 33 M 32 0-99 3:12:45.28 12:26/M
40 Jhony Kaesemode Pontes C 86 37 M 33 0-99 3:12:51.53 12:27/M
41 Matt Dayak 449 0 M 34 0-99 3:13:02.90 12:27/M
42 Drew McKinney C 69 39 M 35 0-99 3:13:15.90 12:28/M
43 Delaney Young C 130 22 F 2 0-99 3:14:37.65 12:33/M
44 James Murray C 78 35 M 36 0-99 3:14:37.86 12:33/M
45 G. Laird Cooper C 27 40 M 37 0-99 3:16:56.66 12:42/M
46 Mary Rose Walko C 119 41 F 3 0-99 3:16:56.86 12:42/M
47 Vincent Bet C 14 23 M 38 0-99 3:17:39.66 12:45/M
48 Marisa Dombrowski C 33 49 F 4 0-99 3:20:14.91 12:55/M
49 Ross Levelle C 62 28 M 39 0-99 3:21:44.42 13:01/M
50 Lorna Williams C 126 30 F 5 0-99 3:23:02.42 13:06/M
51 Alexander Schwall C 102 47 M 40 0-99 3:23:12.68 13:07/M
52 Julia Buffalini C 18 28 F 6 0-99 3:23:18.70 13:07/M
53 Rick Buffalini C 19 64 M 41 0-99 3:23:19.62 13:07/M
54 Jeff Syphrit C 109 62 M 42 0-99 3:24:10.38 13:10/M
55 Carrera Reinheimer C 91 38 F 7 0-99 3:24:23.76 13:11/M
56 Lindsay Shorak C 107 42 F 8 0-99 3:24:24.17 13:11/M
57 Riesha Tapolci C PA 111 50 F 9 0-99 3:28:57.44 13:29/M
58 Jason Xia C 129 23 M 43 0-99 3:29:17.28 13:30/M
59 Bill Moldovan C 76 48 M 44 0-99 3:29:57.83 13:33/M
60 Tony Deluca C 31 44 M 45 0-99 3:30:33.35 13:35/M
61 Hannah Powell C 87 30 F 10 0-99 3:31:32.36 13:39/M
62 Walter Haim C 42 30 M 46 0-99 3:31:42.92 13:39/M
63 Alicia Kubiak C 59 34 F 11 0-99 3:33:44.44 13:47/M
64 Caleb Szajnuk C 110 30 M 47 0-99 3:34:22.38 13:50/M
65 Kimberly Marshall C 68 52 F 12 0-99 3:34:31.89 13:50/M
66 Andrew Nocera C 80 47 M 48 0-99 3:34:32.46 13:50/M
67 Jeff Zollas 447 0 M 49 0-99 3:37:02.61 14:00/M
68 Ian Conner C 26 47 M 50 0-99 3:38:39.57 14:06/M
69 Erin Willgohs C 125 38 F 13 0-99 3:40:34.21 14:14/M
70 Mary Schardt C 100 58 F 14 0-99 3:43:11.41 14:24/M
71 Justin Beck C 8 39 M 51 0-99 3:44:12.24 14:28/M
72 Sarah Colligan C 24 48 F 15 0-99 3:44:45.12 14:30/M
73 Aracalli Mw 1 0 M 52 0-99 3:51:21.26 14:56/M
74 Ellen Majersky C 66 35 F 16 0-99 3:51:22.26 14:56/M
75 Megan Shelly C 106 43 F 17 0-99 3:52:17.16 14:59/M
76 Brian Baranowski C 6 47 M 53 0-99 3:52:28.76 15:00/M
77 Skylar Villegas C 116 26 M 54 0-99 3:58:19.30 15:23/M
78 Levi S Wilson C 127 37 M 55 0-99 3:59:44.28 15:28/M
79 Maxwell Kozlowski C 56 13 M 56 0-99 4:05:11.91 15:49/M
80 Peter Kozlowski C 57 44 M 57 0-99 4:05:11.91 15:49/M
81 Rafael Penna C 83 33 M 58 0-99 4:08:22.74 16:01/M
82 Joel Mensch 452 0 M 59 0-99 4:10:15.31 16:09/M
83 Kurt Kellgren C 53 49 M 60 0-99 4:11:28.31 16:13/M
84 Alexandra Long C 63 27 F 18 0-99 4:15:05.27 16:27/M
85 Hannah Obringer C 81 34 F 19 0-99 4:15:05.27 16:27/M
86 Robert Rolley C 94 30 M 61 0-99 4:18:03.63 16:39/M
87 John Warrick C 120 73 M 62 0-99 4:32:55.49 17:36/M
88 Michael Banda C 5 55 M 63 0-99 4:42:03.65 18:12/M
89 Patrice Lehocky C 61 42 F 20 0-99 4:43:45.50 18:18/M
90 Vincent Zeng C 131 37 M 64 0-99 4:54:08.59 18:59/M
91 Meredith Bigatel C 15 33 F 21 0-99 5:00:53.20 19:25/M
92 Aaron Rossen C 96 31 M 65 0-99 5:00:53.24 19:25/M
93 Christin Zielinski C 132 40 F 22 0-99 5:30:36.11 21:20/M
94 John Jackson C 52 53 M 66 0-99 5:34:58.27 21:37/M
95 Jessica Raubenstrauch C 89 42 F 23 0-99 5:37:15.60 21:45/M
96 Jill Raubenstrauch C 90 42 F 24 0-99 5:37:16.60 21:46/M
97 Jessica Schaefer C 98 43 F 25 0-99 5:38:45.94 21:51/M
98 Karl Schaefer C 99 49 M 67 0-99 5:38:46.54 21:51/M
99 Tyler Shaffer C 105 26 M 68 0-99 5:45:06.82 22:16/M
100 Morgan Froehlich C 38 27 F 26 0-99 5:45:08.33 22:16/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Jennifer Maltese 448 0 F 27 0-99 5:45:48.54 22:19/M
102 Dan Maltese C 67 59 M 69 0-99 5:45:48.54 22:19/M
103 Chelsie Cerveris C 22 34 F 28 0-99 5:58:37.44 23:08/M
104 Nancy Tran C 114 42 F 29 0-99 6:35:55.44 25:33/M
Drop Lauren Watrobsky C 121 26 F 0-99