HELICON BREWING FOOD TRUCK 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
April 13, 2024
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Start Finish Net
Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Time Pace
1 Evan Conti 163 Wexford PA 28 M 1 Top Fin 0:00.45 18:23.21 18:22.76 5:55/M
2 Byron Daniel 165 Pittsburgh PA 27 M 2 Top Fin 0:01.24 19:20.19 19:18.95 6:14/M
3 Josh Brositz 153 Coraopolis PA 20 M 3 Top Fin 0:01.86 19:36.75 19:34.89 6:19/M
4 Michael Bianco 145 Mc Donald PA 35 M 1 30-39 0:02.25 20:22.64 20:20.39 6:34/M
5 Chris Mueller 456 Coraopolis PA 39 M 2 30-39 2:04.99 23:07.73 21:02.74 6:47/M
6 Camryn Bruno 154 Oakdale PA 13 F 1 Top Fin 0:00.66 21:03.76 21:03.10 6:47/M
7 Martin Feroce 458 Coraopolis PA 43 M 1 Top Fin 0:04.91 21:16.63 21:11.72 6:50/M
8 Brendan Vasher 432 Tawas City MI 63 M 1 60-99 0:01.24 21:56.97 21:55.73 7:04/M
9 Presley Robb 453 Coraopolis PA 21 M 1 20-29 0:26.50 22:59.46 22:32.96 7:16/M
10 Jeff Giovannucci 189 Bridgeville PA 34 M 3 30-39 0:00.86 22:36.51 22:35.65 7:17/M
11 Lacey Thurner 427 Oakdale PA 31 F 2 Top Fin 0:02.24 22:42.16 22:39.92 7:18/M
12 Steve Banks 468 38 M 4 30-39 0:04.29 22:48.49 22:44.20 7:20/M
13 Brad Gallagher 181 Pittsburgh PA 42 M 1 40-49 0:03.69 23:00.88 22:57.19 7:24/M
14 Gabriel Engel 173 New Brighton PA 47 M 2 40-49 0:04.71 23:53.60 23:48.89 7:41/M
15 Connor Gillpatrick 186 Oakdale PA 14 M 1 1-19 0:12.25 24:14.76 24:02.51 7:45/M
16 Robert Barnes 139 Clairton PA 37 M 5 30-39 0:10.85 24:17.32 24:06.47 7:46/M
17 Anthony Hochuli 199 Cranberry Twp PA 32 M 6 30-39 0:02.24 24:12.10 24:09.86 7:47/M
18 Morgan Gimigliano 188 Mc Donald PA 27 F 3 Top Fin 0:33.48 24:49.97 24:16.49 7:50/M
19 Noah Barker 138 Oakdale PA 14 M 2 1-19 0:12.88 24:59.26 24:46.38 7:59/M
20 Michael Dunn 170 Canonsburg PA 54 M 1 50-59 0:13.24 25:09.51 24:56.27 8:03/M
21 Zachary Wright 442 Pittsburgh PA 30 M 7 30-39 0:03.49 25:00.92 24:57.43 8:03/M
22 Scott Miller 224 Washington PA 26 M 2 20-29 0:05.93 25:04.16 24:58.23 8:03/M
23 Alexandria Frazier 465 26 F 1 20-29 0:21.28 25:25.70 25:04.42 8:05/M
24 Norm Devine 167 Clinton PA 56 M 2 50-59 0:09.50 25:16.17 25:06.67 8:06/M
25 Joshua Buchanan 155 Clinton PA 43 M 3 40-49 0:07.53 25:24.46 25:16.93 8:09/M
26 Rachel Hughes 200 Clinton PA 40 F 1 Top Fin 0:07.98 25:31.97 25:23.99 8:11/M
27 Jarrett Bordo 151 Bethel Park PA 27 M 3 20-29 0:15.33 25:54.26 25:38.93 8:16/M
28 David Singleton 422 Cranberry Twp PA 41 M 4 40-49 0:03.29 25:56.14 25:52.85 8:21/M
29 Janelle Baldwin 134 Carnegie PA 32 F 1 30-39 1:09.73 27:08.14 25:58.41 8:23/M
30 Derrick Helon 197 Pittsburgh PA 38 M 8 30-39 0:05.11 26:10.26 26:05.15 8:25/M
31 Lucas Good 190 Beaver PA 42 M 5 40-49 0:04.49 26:12.54 26:08.05 8:26/M
32 Samuel Farkas 175 Pittsburgh PA 42 M 6 40-49 0:11.48 26:20.68 26:09.20 8:26/M
33 David France 180 Pittsburgh PA 54 M 3 50-59 0:06.73 26:18.23 26:11.50 8:27/M
34 Marissa Cimino 160 Baden PA 36 F 2 30-39 0:02.68 26:23.12 26:20.44 8:30/M
35 Jana Marie Johnson 204 Scott Township PA 53 F 1 50-59 0:09.40 26:42.76 26:33.36 8:34/M
36 Scott Miller 225 Burgettstown PA 52 M 4 50-59 0:06.93 26:40.57 26:33.64 8:34/M
37 Erik Johnson 457 Pittsburgh PA 41 M 7 40-49 0:05.12 26:45.62 26:40.50 8:36/M
38 Frederic Masse 459 Pittsburgh PA 51 M 5 50-59 0:10.73 27:01.67 26:50.94 8:39/M
39 Christopher MacTaggart 214 Pittsburgh PA 42 M 8 40-49 0:24.22 27:20.35 26:56.13 8:41/M
40 Robert Connolly 162 Canonsburg PA 67 M 2 60-99 0:21.32 27:17.71 26:56.39 8:41/M
41 Matthew Thurner 428 Oakdale PA 32 M 9 30-39 0:02.98 27:02.68 26:59.70 8:42/M
42 Corissa Robb 250 Coraopolis PA 46 F 1 40-49 0:26.50 27:36.76 27:10.26 8:46/M
43 Harrison Urash 431 Pittsburgh PA 40 M 9 40-49 0:29.49 27:40.14 27:10.65 8:46/M
44 Nick Brink 466 37 M 10 30-39 0:26.27 27:43.64 27:17.37 8:48/M
45 John Wetterau 437 Pittsburgh PA 52 M 6 50-59 0:16.75 28:07.17 27:50.42 8:59/M
46 Caitlin Bragdon 152 Pittsburgh PA 40 F 2 40-49 0:28.74 28:19.41 27:50.67 8:59/M
47 Greg Wise 441 Beaver PA 52 M 7 50-59 0:05.93 28:09.20 28:03.27 9:03/M
48 Suzanne Natter 229 Pittsburgh PA 61 F 1 60-99 0:21.96 28:54.76 28:32.80 9:12/M
49 Tom Keaton 207 Mc Kees Rocks PA 42 M 10 40-49 0:29.36 29:20.26 28:50.90 9:18/M
50 Summer Keaton 206 Mc Kees Rocks PA 44 F 3 40-49 0:27.52 29:20.63 28:53.11 9:19/M
51 Katie Wheeler 438 Canonsburg PA 40 F 4 40-49 0:28.95 29:30.99 29:02.04 9:22/M
52 Sarah Elrod 172 Mc Donald PA 36 F 3 30-39 0:24.42 29:38.10 29:13.68 9:25/M
53 Caitlin Wingard 440 Bridgeville PA 40 F 5 40-49 0:10.48 29:25.51 29:15.03 9:26/M
54 Wes Parker 236 Oakdale PA 49 M 11 40-49 0:31.83 29:47.17 29:15.34 9:26/M
55 Gabriela Dziewulski 171 Homestead PA 23 F 2 20-29 0:43.40 30:18.68 29:35.28 9:33/M
56 Nate Vlach 435 Pittsburgh PA 29 M 4 20-29 0:12.24 29:49.48 29:37.24 9:33/M
57 Alison Miller 223 Pittsburgh PA 34 F 4 30-39 0:16.36 29:58.61 29:42.25 9:35/M
58 Pat Carr 158 Aliquippa PA 55 M 8 50-59 0:09.73 29:57.43 29:47.70 9:36/M
59 Jenna Kolb 210 Oakdale PA 39 F 5 30-39 0:22.16 30:12.20 29:50.04 9:37/M
60 Larissa Davis 166 Baden PA 33 F 6 30-39 0:19.99 30:21.91 30:01.92 9:41/M
61 Sarah Recchio 246 Oakdale CO 36 M 11 30-39 0:08.57 30:14.22 30:05.65 9:42/M
62 Dash Gilbreath 183 Oakdale CO 7 M 3 1-19 0:08.16 30:14.22 30:06.06 9:43/M
63 Adam Renz 248 Pittsburgh PA 31 M 12 30-39 0:11.99 30:31.90 30:19.91 9:47/M
64 Joan Koenig 209 Cecil PA 58 F 2 50-59 0:34.76 30:54.83 30:20.07 9:47/M
65 Michelle Benigni 144 Coraopolis PA 56 F 3 50-59 0:34.10 30:56.25 30:22.15 9:48/M
66 Ashley Moore 226 Imperial PA 39 F 7 30-39 0:31.22 31:06.60 30:35.38 9:52/M
67 Renee Gillpatrick 187 Oakdale PA 51 F 4 50-59 0:30.81 31:06.80 30:35.99 9:52/M
68 Julia Rybacki 417 Carnegie PA 27 F 3 20-29 0:25.46 31:01.50 30:36.04 9:52/M
69 Olivia Parker 235 Houston PA 27 F 4 20-29 0:27.98 31:48.21 31:20.23 10:06/M
70 James Uphoff 430 Monroeville PA 47 M 12 40-49 0:31.67 31:54.74 31:23.07 10:07/M
71 Ann Boocks 149 Mc Donald PA 52 F 5 50-59 0:34.95 32:01.59 31:26.64 10:08/M
72 Samuel Good 191 Beaver PA 16 M 4 1-19 0:03.24 31:35.22 31:31.98 10:10/M
73 Dylan Goodman 192 Carnegie PA 31 M 13 30-39 0:25.88 31:58.95 31:33.07 10:11/M
74 Erik McLane 222 Bridgeville PA 28 M 5 20-29 0:06.49 31:56.49 31:50.00 10:16/M
75 Tina Bellhy 143 Bridgeville PA 26 F 5 20-29 0:06.50 32:23.69 32:17.19 10:25/M
76 Daniel Chasky 159 Finleyville PA 34 M 14 30-39 0:23.60 32:45.46 32:21.86 10:26/M
77 Harland MacTaggart 215 Pittsburghp PA 14 M 5 1-19 0:04.23 32:26.73 32:22.50 10:26/M
78 Samantha Phillippi 237 Mc Donald PA 33 F 8 30-39 0:02.25 32:25.31 32:23.06 10:27/M
79 Bob Roth 460 Pittsburgh PA 41 M 13 40-49 0:28.76 32:55.17 32:26.41 10:28/M
80 Andrea Verosko 445 39 F 9 30-39 0:36.17 33:07.26 32:31.09 10:29/M
81 Elizabeth Wall 436 Pittsburgh PA 36 F 10 30-39 0:30.59 33:26.81 32:56.22 10:37/M
82 Brian Gottschall 193 Pittsburgh PA 44 M 14 40-49 0:32.84 33:49.27 33:16.43 10:44/M
83 Julie Lauderbaugh 212 Midway PA 28 F 6 20-29 0:30.75 33:52.76 33:22.01 10:46/M
84 Christian Johnson 462 28 M 6 20-29 0:35.15 34:40.70 34:05.55 11:00/M
85 Madison Johnson 461 27 F 7 20-29 0:34.76 34:40.77 34:06.01 11:00/M
86 Olivia Williams 454 Pittsburgh PA 8 F 1 1-19 0:43.40 34:56.27 34:12.87 11:02/M
87 Orlanda Williams 455 Pittsburgh PA 29 F 8 20-29 0:43.19 34:56.74 34:13.55 11:02/M
88 Liz Williams 439 Oakdale PA 49 F 6 40-49 0:31.67 34:51.76 34:20.09 11:05/M
89 Kate Tortorice 429 Pittsburgh PA 40 F 7 40-49 0:27.98 35:10.96 34:42.98 11:12/M
90 Christopher Phillips 238 Pittsburgh PA 41 M 15 40-49 0:12.89 35:01.62 34:48.73 11:14/M
91 Wayne Evron 463 70 M 3 60-99 0:30.20 35:37.94 35:07.74 11:20/M
92 Annie Gilbreath 182 Clinton PA 58 F 6 50-59 0:07.98 35:17.77 35:09.79 11:20/M
93 Kayley McKay 220 Pittsburgh PA 27 F 9 20-29 0:20.50 35:49.92 35:29.42 11:27/M
94 Shelli Jackson 202 New Castle PA 47 F 8 40-49 0:15.24 35:46.47 35:31.23 11:27/M
95 Emily Murn 228 Pittsburgh PA 30 F 11 30-39 0:20.51 35:53.36 35:32.85 11:28/M
96 Kaitlin Roth 416 Pittsburgh PA 39 F 12 30-39 0:29.74 36:09.52 35:39.78 11:30/M
97 Marisa Plowman 240 Mc Donald PA 41 F 9 40-49 0:35.49 36:16.91 35:41.42 11:31/M
98 Jarrett Parker 234 Oakdale PA 26 M 7 20-29 0:31.98 36:21.77 35:49.79 11:33/M
99 Sarah Jenkins 203 Rochester PA 53 F 7 50-59 0:09.22 36:05.97 35:56.75 11:35/M
100 Kim Carr 157 Aliquippa PA 54 F 8 50-59 0:09.40 36:06.37 35:56.97 11:35/M
Start Finish Net
Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Time Pace
101 Nichelle Phillips 239 Pittsburgh PA 39 F 13 30-39 0:12.88 36:16.22 36:03.34 11:38/M
102 James Stearns 425 Coraopolis PA 54 M 9 50-59 0:36.80 36:57.10 36:20.30 11:43/M
103 Katie Devlin 168 Pittsburgh PA 35 F 14 30-39 0:20.70 36:54.27 36:33.57 11:47/M
104 Lukas Panagiotakis 233 Aliquippa PA 24 M 8 20-29 0:29.77 37:06.28 36:36.51 11:48/M
105 Kaitlyn Bolton 147 Oakdale PA 25 F 10 20-29 0:29.77 37:06.29 36:36.52 11:48/M
106 Sharon Mazzocco 218 Mcdonald PA 59 F 9 50-59 0:25.68 37:04.10 36:38.42 11:49/M
107 Abigail Foust 179 Coraopolis PA 23 F 11 20-29 0:22.18 37:02.39 36:40.21 11:50/M
108 Charles Blenko 146 Coraopolis PA 23 M 9 20-29 0:21.96 37:02.52 36:40.56 11:50/M
109 Dale Rybacki 467 27 M 10 20-29 0:25.46 37:35.27 37:09.81 11:59/M
110 Dan Ringer 249 Bridgeville PA 50 M 10 50-59 0:31.22 38:09.77 37:38.55 12:08/M
111 Linnea Faller 174 Pittsburgh PA 36 F 15 30-39 0:23.30 38:02.47 37:39.17 12:09/M
112 Ariana Light 464 29 F 12 20-29 0:38.98 39:01.76 38:22.78 12:23/M
113 Elizabeth Bordo 150 Bethel Park PA 27 F 13 20-29 0:17.39 38:41.27 38:23.88 12:23/M
114 Jerry Johnson 205 Scott Township PA 56 M 11 50-59 0:10.63 38:37.79 38:27.16 12:24/M
115 Tamara Slain 424 Canonsburg PA 57 F 10 50-59 0:19.67 38:56.77 38:37.10 12:27/M
116 Colleen Dunn 169 Canonsburg PA 52 F 11 50-59 0:19.46 38:56.91 38:37.45 12:27/M
117 Adrienne Schierer 418 Pittsburgh PA 35 F 16 30-39 0:22.75 39:15.17 38:52.42 12:32/M
118 Cristina Panaccione 232 Coraopolis PA 42 F 10 40-49 0:36.99 40:29.75 39:52.76 12:52/M
119 Stephanie Nolfi 230 Morgantown WV 33 F 17 30-39 0:21.33 40:32.99 40:11.66 12:58/M
120 Shannon Secreti 419 Muse PA 54 F 12 50-59 0:37.22 40:56.98 40:19.76 13:00/M
121 Christina Mazzocco 217 Carnegie PA 30 F 18 30-39 0:43.80 41:25.52 40:41.72 13:07/M
122 Jessica Becker 142 Monroeville PA 45 F 11 40-49 0:34.76 41:33.52 40:58.76 13:13/M
123 Brent Becker 141 Monroeville PA 45 M 16 40-49 0:34.24 41:33.92 40:59.68 13:13/M
124 Douglas Barker 137 Oakdale PA 52 M 12 50-59 0:38.45 42:26.29 41:47.84 13:29/M
125 Mia Sember 420 Allison Park PA 31 F 19 30-39 0:21.13 42:09.25 41:48.12 13:29/M
126 Emily Skrzysowski 423 39 F 20 30-39 0:24.42 42:34.16 42:09.74 13:36/M
127 Ryan Ferguson 176 Canonsburg PA 44 M 17 40-49 0:29.99 42:39.77 42:09.78 13:36/M
128 Joshua Bannistet 136 Mc Donald PA 39 M 15 30-39 0:26.73 44:08.52 43:41.79 14:05/M
129 Julie Baur 140 Finleyville PA 33 F 21 30-39 0:23.20 44:44.37 44:21.17 14:18/M
130 Gina Hukill 201 Weirton WV 28 F 14 20-29 0:32.43 46:06.93 45:34.50 14:42/M
131 Courtney Levendorf 213 Oakdale PA 32 F 22 30-39 0:32.43 46:07.15 45:34.72 14:42/M
132 Jaime Gottschall 194 Pittsburgh PA 45 F 12 40-49 0:33.68 48:22.43 47:48.75 15:25/M
133 Mike Guantonio 195 Monaca PA 36 M 16 30-39 0:17.18 48:58.78 48:41.60 15:42/M
134 Alison Bank 135 Pittsburgh PA 33 F 23 30-39 0:24.83 50:51.79 50:26.96 16:16/M
135 Doug McGlynn 219 Mc Kees Rocks PA 30 M 17 30-39 0:24.99 50:52.10 50:27.11 16:16/M
136 Tracy Rafail 245 Sewickley PA 50 F 13 50-59 0:46.87 57:58.45 57:11.58 18:27/M
137 Joe Rafail 244 Sewickley PA 56 M 13 50-59 0:46.46 57:58.79 57:12.33 18:27/M
138 Stephanie Zervanos 444 Bridgeville PA 50 F 14 50-59 0:19.67 57:47.51 57:27.84 18:32/M
139 Tiffany Pucci 243 Coraopolis PA 51 F 15 50-59 0:18.98 57:54.15 57:35.17 18:35/M
140 Cindy Oskamp 231 Oakdale PA 51 F 16 50-59 0:18.74 57:54.97 57:36.23 18:35/M
141 Lauren Pucci 242 Pittsburgh PA 42 F 13 40-49 0:20.10 57:57.19 57:37.09 18:35/M
DNF Karen Bond 148 Canonsburg PA 54 F 50-59
DNF Steve Cameron 156 Washington PA 62 M 60-99
DNF Mike Colligan 161 Monaca PA 42 M 40-49
DNF Barbara Craig 164 Pittsburgh PA 63 F 60-99
DNF Marydenise Feroce 177 Beaver PA 63 F 60-99
DNF Joseph Forman 178 Monaca PA 43 M 40-49
DNF Daniel Gillespie 184 Pittsburgh PA 42 M 40-49
DNF Laura Gillespie 185 Pittsburgh PA 43 F 40-49
DNF Katie Hannan 196 Imperial PA 26 F 20-29 4:09.36
DNF Morgan Hoag 198 Clinton PA 33 F 30-39
DNF Donna Koenig 208 Pittsburgh PA 66 F 60-99
DNF Megan Kraus 211 Belle Vernon PA 46 F 40-49
DNF Chris Mazzei 216 Bridgeville PA 44 M 40-49
DNF Stacie McKnight 221 Coraopolis PA 46 F 40-49
DNF Dale Moore 227 Weirton WV 61 M 60-99
DNF David Provenzano 241 Bridgeville PA 50 M 50-59
DNF Aaron Reighard 247 Oakdale PA 47 M 40-49
DNF Dale Rybacki 446 27 M 20-29
DNF Terri Sigal 421 Pittsburgh PA 39 F 30-39
DNF Melissa Swogger 426 Monaca PA 44 F 40-49
DNF Holly Villella 433 Cecil PA 38 F 30-39
DNF Tony Villella 434 Cecil PA 40 M 40-49
DNF Yuriy Zayats 443 Monaca PA 30 M 30-39