BARNESVILLE ROTARY LAKE 5K
Overall Finish List
March 30, 2024
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Carl Kondrach Barnesville OH 70 51 M 1 Top Fin 33:23.11 10:46/M
2 Julie Ledergerber New Martinsville W 76 55 F 1 Top Fin 33:55.64 10:56/M
3 Daniel Stewart Wheeling WV 240 45 M 2 Top Fin 35:24.26 11:25/M
4 Brenda Colvin Wheeling WV 12 65 F 2 Top Fin 36:03.12 11:38/M
5 Bob Morris Martins Ferry OH 221 68 M 3 Top Fin 36:53.29 11:54/M
6 Darrell Tustin Wheeling WV 244 47 M 4 Top Fin 37:33.37 12:07/M
7 Shirley Bonnette Saint Clairsville. 4 62 F 3 Top Fin 38:04.71 12:17/M
8 Paul Burkhart Belmont OH 105 60 M 5 Top Fin 38:31.12 12:25/M
9 Brenis Phillips Parkersburg WV 233 69 M 1 Top Fin 38:46.88 12:30/M
10 Randy Nutter Saint Marys WV 229 70 M 2 Top Fin 38:47.10 12:31/M
11 Mark Nicholson Barnesville OH 226 66 M 3 Top Fin 38:57.86 12:34/M
12 Ken Williams Dillonvale OH 248 56 M 1 50-59 39:54.50 12:52/M
13 Tauna Niggemyer Lansing OH 227 43 F 4 Top Fin 40:03.38 12:55/M
14 Melanie Eaton Saint Clairsville 51 63 F 5 Top Fin 40:13.13 12:58/M
15 Ashley McGinnis Barnesville OH 80 25 F 1 1-29 40:36.67 13:06/M
16 David Workman Bellaire OH 264 73 M 1 70-99 41:05.38 13:15/M
17 Bridgette Turner Steubenville OH 243 38 F 1 30-39 42:54.16 13:50/M
18 Amanda Bates Graysville OH 909 42 F 1 40-49 42:57.81 13:51/M
19 Rich Bogard Benwood WV 3 56 M 2 50-59 43:29.13 14:02/M
20 Kenna Brandon Martins Ferry OH 6 42 F 2 40-49 43:31.49 14:02/M
21 Cookie Galbraith Scio OH 58 66 M 1 60-69 43:37.80 14:04/M
22 Johnna Lucas Barnesville OH 78 27 F 2 1-29 43:51.62 14:09/M
23 Geralyn Hemmann Wheeling WV 64 68 F 1 Top Fin 43:55.28 14:10/M
24 Penny Elam Racine OH 52 62 F 2 Top Fin 43:55.38 14:10/M
25 Kasie Droppleman Moundsville WV 50 37 F 2 30-39 43:59.73 14:11/M
26 Carol Myers Wheeling WV 224 73 F 3 Top Fin 44:15.63 14:16/M
27 Jeffrey Bowers Shadyside OH 5 52 M 3 50-59 44:18.88 14:17/M
28 Alyssa Metzler Barnesville OH 93 29 F 3 1-29 44:19.53 14:18/M
29 J Gary Sutton Pittsburgh PA 241 68 M 2 60-69 44:21.89 14:18/M
30 Jacqueline Blair Flushing OH 2 59 F 1 55-59 44:32.89 14:22/M
31 Melissa Law New Martinsville W 75 44 F 3 40-49 44:37.94 14:24/M
32 Lara Williams Dillonvale OH 249 55 F 2 55-59 44:39.58 14:24/M
33 Jeannie Cain New Martinsville W 8 64 F 1 60-64 44:41.58 14:25/M
34 Jordan Castello Bethesda OH 11 32 F 3 30-39 45:26.84 14:39/M
35 John Fitzgerald Flushing OH 54 60 M 3 60-69 45:57.82 14:49/M
36 Sydni Kondrach Barnesville OH 104 17 F 4 1-29 46:02.64 14:51/M
37 Donna Donley Bridgeport OH 33 63 F 2 60-64 46:08.28 14:53/M
38 Tina Parsons Moundsville WV 231 64 F 3 60-64 46:37.64 15:02/M
39 Chris Miller Moundsville WV 95 64 M 4 60-69 46:41.64 15:04/M
40 Martin White Barnesville OH 247 71 M 2 70-99 48:18.97 15:35/M
41 Alicia Lucas Jerusalem OH 77 31 F 4 30-39 48:53.14 15:46/M
42 Blake Headen Wellsburg WV 62 56 M 4 50-59 48:56.14 15:47/M
43 Jim Kudlak Moundsville WV 74 63 M 5 60-69 49:12.83 15:52/M
44 Ashley Krieger Bellaire OH 72 38 F 5 30-39 49:59.55 16:07/M
45 Chuck Peters Bloomingdale OH 232 71 M 3 70-99 50:09.38 16:11/M
46 Roy Thomas Hannibal OH 242 83 M 4 70-99 50:17.14 16:13/M
47 Tonia Womack Cambridge OH 263 59 F 3 55-59 50:31.14 16:18/M
48 Cindy Norris Moundsville WV 228 66 F 1 65-99 50:50.83 16:24/M
49 Anthony Krieger Bellaire OH 71 8 M 1 1-49 51:05.15 16:29/M
50 Jo Krieger Bellaire OH 73 62 F 4 60-64 51:05.41 16:29/M
51 Matthew Hennings Steubenville OH 65 51 M 5 50-59 51:12.30 16:31/M
52 Tiffany Franckhauser Steubenville OH 57 48 F 4 40-49 51:14.90 16:32/M
53 Ann Gramlich 103 62 F 5 60-64 51:25.34 16:35/M
54 Jeanne Davis Powhatan Point OH 17 61 F 6 60-64 51:25.34 16:35/M
55 Nora Fraley Beallsville OH 55 58 F 4 55-59 51:40.55 16:40/M
56 Alicia Amato Cambridge OH 1 51 F 1 50-54 51:56.39 16:45/M
57 Susan Guthrie Saint Clairsville 61 41 F 5 40-49 52:39.57 16:59/M
58 Matt Guthrie Saint Clairsville 60 44 M 2 1-49 52:39.77 16:59/M
59 Debra Sirinek Ambridge PA 238 62 F 7 60-64 53:13.64 17:10/M
60 Catherine Darling Parkersburg WV 16 53 F 2 50-54 53:27.15 17:15/M
61 Robert Fraley Beallsville OH 56 64 M 6 60-69 53:29.50 17:15/M
62 Melanie Scurlock Pleasant City OH 237 60 F 8 60-64 53:53.63 17:23/M
63 Nancy Walters Cambridge OH 245 59 F 5 55-59 54:13.57 17:29/M
64 Stephanie Neuman Wheeling WV 225 39 F 6 30-39 54:27.90 17:34/M
65 Melody Richardson Cambridge OH 235 67 F 2 65-99 55:19.91 17:51/M
66 Kim Richmond Moundsville WV 236 54 F 3 50-54 55:42.41 17:58/M
67 Cynthia Hein Parkersburg WV 63 72 F 3 65-99 55:45.88 17:59/M
68 Pat Jobb Martins Ferry OH 67 67 M 7 60-69 56:25.28 18:12/M
69 Michelle Jones Cambridge OH 69 51 F 4 50-54 57:48.62 18:39/M
70 Ashley Speece Shadyside OH 239 22 F 5 1-29 58:56.78 19:01/M
71 Mindy Cross Shadyside OH 15 44 F 6 40-49 58:56.91 19:01/M
72 Emma Burr Steubenville OH 7 14 F 6 1-29 59:05.41 19:04/M
73 Cody Johnson Barnesville OH 68 40 M 3 1-49 59:11.61 19:05/M
74 Barbara McFarland Bellaire OH 79 68 F 4 65-99 1:01:21.84 19:47/M