KISKI AREA SHAMROCK 5K
Overall Finish List
March 23, 2024
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Paul Roberts New Kensington PA 571 18 M 1 Top Fin 18:35.26 6:00/M
2 Justin Gross Export PA 94 17 M 2 Top Fin 18:45.20 6:03/M
3 Owen Geltz Leechburg PA 90 14 M 3 Top Fin 19:46.49 6:23/M
4 Andrew Beveridge Apollo PA 21 16 M 1 15-19 20:19.96 6:33/M
5 Thomas Berzonsky Indiana PA 20 49 M 1 40-49 20:41.36 6:40/M
6 Herman Weihrauch Apollo PA 631 56 M 1 50-59 20:45.54 6:42/M
7 Eli Volk Kittanning PA 627 13 M 1 11-14 21:12.11 6:50/M
8 Noah Geltz Leechburg PA 89 12 M 2 11-14 21:14.11 6:51/M
9 Tatiana Holt 640 17 F 1 Top Fin 21:41.79 7:00/M
10 Zeke Keitzer Vandergrift PA 120 21 M 1 20-29 21:59.36 7:05/M
11 Bentley Deal Vandergrift PA 67 13 M 3 11-14 22:01.36 7:06/M
12 Brayden Bowman Apollo PA 28 13 M 4 11-14 22:01.86 7:06/M
13 Blaize Bowman Apollo PA 27 10 M 1 1-10 22:10.61 7:09/M
14 Aiden Walko Vandergrift PA 628 16 M 2 15-19 22:34.99 7:17/M
15 Christopher Rossitto Pittsburgh PA 575 44 M 2 40-49 22:40.21 7:19/M
16 Seth Hall Vandergrift PA 97 17 M 3 15-19 22:50.61 7:22/M
17 Tyler Bruce New Kensington PA 43 33 M 1 30-39 22:57.87 7:24/M
18 Jensen Young Vandergrift PA 635 14 M 5 11-14 23:06.85 7:27/M
19 Audrey Fowkes Bairdford PA 83 15 F 2 Top Fin 23:09.61 7:28/M
20 Hunter Heinack Avonmore PA 102 18 M 4 15-19 23:13.60 7:29/M
21 Gregory Neumann Apollo PA 549 28 M 2 20-29 23:27.98 7:34/M
22 Camden Perry New Kensington PA 557 14 M 6 11-14 23:30.86 7:35/M
23 Camden Schrecengost Kittanning PA 585 13 M 7 11-14 24:06.62 7:46/M
24 Brad Billingsley New Kensington PA 23 42 M 3 40-49 24:11.50 7:48/M
25 Jessica Bruce New Kensington PA 42 30 F 3 Top Fin 24:21.95 7:51/M
26 Ian Saracco New Kensington PA 578 41 M 4 40-49 24:24.18 7:52/M
27 Dominic Cerminara Apollo PA 49 14 M 8 11-14 24:36.79 7:56/M
28 Rachel Faas Russellton PA 77 35 F 1 30-39 24:40.26 7:57/M
29 Gabriel Vivian Freeport PA 625 11 M 9 11-14 24:44.47 7:59/M
30 Jacob Pattison Vandergrift PA 555 16 M 5 15-19 24:47.14 8:00/M
31 Braden Miller Vandergrift PA 541 16 M 6 15-19 24:47.34 8:00/M
32 Amanda Cooper Export PA 56 41 F 1 40-49 24:55.72 8:02/M
33 Melissa Billingsley New Kensington PA 25 42 F 2 40-49 25:02.87 8:05/M
34 Lucas Bowser Worthington PA 35 14 M 10 11-14 25:09.62 8:07/M
35 Jonathan Ayres Saltsburg PA 6 21 M 3 20-29 25:18.37 8:10/M
36 Kelly Tamburro Latrobe PA 618 37 F 2 30-39 25:28.12 8:13/M
37 Chasch Zarichnak 637 13 M 11 11-14 25:31.70 8:14/M
38 Nicole Heinack Avonmore PA 103 50 F 1 50-59 25:37.87 8:16/M
39 Caylyn Kunz New Kensington PA 158 16 F 1 15-19 25:54.54 8:21/M
40 Callie Kunz New Kensington PA 152 14 F 1 11-14 25:57.57 8:22/M
41 Jeffrey Hessom Leechburg PA 105 64 M 1 60-99 25:58.13 8:23/M
42 Evan Stankay Apollo PA 610 11 M 12 11-14 26:09.87 8:26/M
43 William McCorkle North Apollo PA 534 51 M 2 50-59 26:13.84 8:27/M
44 Jack Clark Vandergrift PA 54 10 M 2 1-10 26:22.76 8:30/M
45 Chelsea Tedjeske 647 35 F 3 30-39 26:23.76 8:31/M
46 Selena Ohler 641 44 F 3 40-49 26:24.78 8:31/M
47 Jaclyn McDaniel Jeannette PA 535 45 F 4 40-49 26:34.81 8:34/M
48 Mason Hallstrom 654 12 M 13 11-14 26:38.86 8:35/M
49 Steve Stankay Apollo PA 611 45 M 5 40-49 27:04.80 8:44/M
50 Addison Stankay Apollo PA 608 14 F 2 11-14 27:04.80 8:44/M
51 Madalyn Billingsley New Kensington PA 24 14 F 3 11-14 27:07.46 8:45/M
52 Michelle Wissinger Laughlintown PA 633 52 F 2 50-59 27:07.63 8:45/M
53 Randy Rosak New Kensington PA 572 61 M 2 60-99 27:14.38 8:47/M
54 Tabitha Bowser Worthington PA 37 41 F 5 40-49 27:18.38 8:48/M
55 Kyle Polliard Apollo PA 564 36 M 2 30-39 27:20.68 8:49/M
56 Lisa Stephenson Freeport PA 612 49 F 6 40-49 27:28.88 8:52/M
57 Amanda Resek Cheswick PA 567 49 F 7 40-49 27:32.38 8:53/M
58 Lorraine Webster Apollo PA 629 51 F 3 50-59 27:39.74 8:55/M
59 Allison Patterson New Kensington PA 552 36 F 4 30-39 27:46.25 8:57/M
60 Scott Resek Cheswick PA 568 53 M 3 50-59 27:57.13 9:01/M
61 Jizelle Riggle Leechburg PA 569 8 F 1 1-10 27:57.20 9:01/M
62 Jj Bartolovic Kittanning PA 11 38 M 3 30-39 27:57.61 9:01/M
63 Ezra Keitzer Vandergrift PA 118 17 M 7 15-19 27:59.38 9:02/M
64 Sophia Buriak 651 8 F 2 1-10 28:04.50 9:03/M
65 April Stankay Apollo PA 609 44 F 8 40-49 28:15.88 9:07/M
66 Grayson Kunselman Greensburg PA 151 12 M 14 11-14 28:21.13 9:09/M
67 Megan Broman Apollo PA 39 33 F 5 30-39 28:25.82 9:10/M
68 Dan Smith Leechburg PA 601 43 M 6 40-49 28:26.42 9:10/M
69 Isaac Smith Leechburg PA 603 11 M 15 11-14 28:26.63 9:10/M
70 Amelia Buriak 652 8 F 3 1-10 28:30.49 9:12/M
71 Alan Buriak 653 39 M 4 30-39 28:31.12 9:12/M
72 Alyssa Kunselman Greensburg PA 148 46 F 9 40-49 28:37.13 9:14/M
73 Hope Nelson Pittsburgh PA 548 34 F 6 30-39 28:45.57 9:16/M
74 Leah Shaner Apollo PA 587 46 F 10 40-49 28:45.88 9:16/M
75 Ellie Hecker New Kensington PA 101 18 F 2 15-19 28:50.23 9:18/M
76 Sydney Heinack Avonmore PA 104 16 F 3 15-19 28:50.39 9:18/M
77 Kennedy Berberich New Kensington PA 19 15 F 4 15-19 28:54.89 9:19/M
78 Susan Feudale Apollo PA 79 51 F 4 50-59 28:58.34 9:21/M
79 Stan Stanek 644 59 M 4 50-59 29:10.55 9:25/M
80 Paul Webster Apollo PA 630 59 M 5 50-59 29:22.56 9:28/M
81 John Karpacs 643 61 M 3 60-99 29:30.30 9:31/M
82 Rachel Bowman Apollo PA 31 43 F 11 40-49 29:35.88 9:33/M
83 Dutch White 639 10 M 3 1-10 29:41.65 9:35/M
84 Justin Vivian Freeport PA 626 42 M 7 40-49 29:43.64 9:35/M
85 Maggie Kvocak New Kensington PA 162 36 F 7 30-39 29:54.87 9:39/M
86 Sam Kvocak New Kensington PA 168 45 M 8 40-49 29:56.13 9:39/M
87 Julie Shirley Blairsville PA 596 47 F 12 40-49 30:05.69 9:42/M
88 Jocelyn Barr North Apollo PA 10 36 F 8 30-39 30:06.89 9:43/M
89 Miesha Lorent Vandergrift PA 209 9 F 4 1-10 30:55.64 9:58/M
90 Denise Lorent Vandergrift PA 208 34 F 9 30-39 30:56.59 9:59/M
91 Sloan Olbeter Apollo PA 551 13 M 16 11-14 30:59.19 10:00/M
92 Aidan Kersey Vandergrift PA 129 14 M 17 11-14 31:04.49 10:01/M
93 Emily Dietz Murrysville PA 69 38 F 10 30-39 31:08.39 10:03/M
94 Keti McCaskey New Kensington PA 231 15 F 5 15-19 31:09.57 10:03/M
95 Mason Hall Vandergrift PA 95 21 M 4 20-29 31:29.64 10:09/M
96 Bethany Bowser Vandergrift PA 32 40 F 13 40-49 31:35.57 10:11/M
97 Darcy Bowman Apollo PA 29 23 F 1 20-29 32:07.89 10:22/M
98 Janet Stewart Creekside PA 613 60 F 1 60-99 32:19.81 10:25/M
99 Jordan Flemm Leechburg PA 80 11 M 18 11-14 32:32.80 10:30/M
100 Shane Brunazzi Elizabeth PA 44 43 M 9 40-49 32:38.14 10:32/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Kathleen Baraniak Elizabeth PA 7 39 F 11 30-39 32:38.29 10:32/M
102 Carson Smith Leechburg PA 600 13 M 19 11-14 33:01.90 10:39/M
103 Don Uber Apollo PA 623 76 M 4 60-99 33:13.31 10:43/M
104 Anna Kasten-Coffman Pittsburgh PA 113 35 F 12 30-39 33:26.30 10:47/M
105 Diane Daskivich Clymer PA 63 39 F 13 30-39 34:02.80 10:59/M
106 Ryan Terry Apollo PA 620 12 M 20 11-14 34:06.40 11:00/M
107 Seth Rupert Avonmore PA 576 12 M 21 11-14 34:06.90 11:00/M
108 Kris Schott Tarentum PA 584 41 M 10 40-49 34:23.65 11:05/M
109 Justin Flemm Leechburg PA 81 8 M 4 1-10 34:27.80 11:07/M
110 Jaime Schott Tarentum PA 583 47 F 14 40-49 34:28.40 11:07/M
111 Camryn Bowser Worthington PA 33 12 F 4 11-14 34:29.90 11:07/M
112 Mason Ogden 638 10 M 5 1-10 34:32.44 11:08/M
113 Elise Bowser Vandergrift PA 34 13 F 5 11-14 34:36.48 11:10/M
114 Michelle Hamre Blair NE 99 57 F 5 50-59 35:08.39 11:20/M
115 Nicole Bush New Kensington PA 46 51 F 6 50-59 35:27.27 11:26/M
116 Sadie Hall Vandergrift PA 96 11 F 6 11-14 35:42.64 11:31/M
117 Tamara Baum Vandergrift PA 15 40 F 15 40-49 35:45.26 11:32/M
118 Garrett Fryar Apollo PA 85 20 M 5 20-29 35:47.31 11:33/M
119 Angela Tucker Apollo PA 622 18 F 6 15-19 35:47.72 11:33/M
120 Randy Bowser Worthington PA 36 44 M 11 40-49 35:50.95 11:34/M
121 Kristen Smith Leechburg PA 605 45 F 16 40-49 35:58.51 11:36/M
122 Tina Kocan-Milby Shelocta PA 135 55 F 7 50-59 36:24.15 11:45/M
123 Angela Haney Avonmore PA 100 45 F 17 40-49 36:37.10 11:49/M
124 Claire Broman Apollo PA 38 26 F 2 20-29 36:44.24 11:51/M
125 Kenneth Kretschman Pittsburgh PA 147 69 M 5 60-99 37:36.66 12:08/M
126 David Shero Export PA 594 25 M 6 20-29 38:03.38 12:16/M
127 Parker Tedjeske 649 8 M 6 1-10 38:10.48 12:19/M
128 Logan Tedjeske 650 6 M 7 1-10 38:12.92 12:19/M
129 Ed Tedjeske 648 43 M 12 40-49 38:13.32 12:20/M
130 Christie Brooks Vandergrift PA 40 37 F 14 30-39 38:19.40 12:22/M
131 Amy Davenport Leechburg PA 64 40 M 13 40-49 38:19.81 12:22/M
132 Abigail Clark Vandergrift PA 53 14 F 7 11-14 38:50.27 12:32/M
133 Emma Criswell Vandergrift PA 57 14 F 8 11-14 38:50.28 12:32/M
134 Briella Shearer New Kensington PA 588 12 F 9 11-14 39:15.16 12:40/M
135 Dan Lippke Vandergrift PA 200 45 M 14 40-49 39:36.10 12:46/M
136 Jackson Smith Apollo PA 604 11 M 22 11-14 39:52.11 12:52/M
137 Parker Smith Apollo PA 606 11 M 23 11-14 39:55.37 12:53/M
138 Emily Skinner Manorville PA 598 30 F 15 30-39 40:15.54 12:59/M
139 Bradley Billmann Pittsburgh PA 26 48 M 15 40-49 40:17.42 13:00/M
140 Karen Zippler Pittsburgh PA 636 47 F 18 40-49 40:17.42 13:00/M
141 Carter Leghart Vandergrift PA 181 11 M 24 11-14 40:22.92 13:01/M
142 Vivian Baum Vandergrift PA 16 11 F 10 11-14 40:38.78 13:06/M
143 Elijah Geer Vandergrift PA 87 12 F 11 11-14 40:42.83 13:08/M
144 Donna-Jane Mottura Apollo PA 547 11 F 12 11-14 40:42.93 13:08/M
145 Emma Edder Vandergrift PA 72 11 F 13 11-14 40:43.64 13:08/M
146 Camilla Kunselman Greensburg PA 149 9 F 5 1-10 40:43.64 13:08/M
147 Rickie Kinder Pittsburgh PA 131 33 F 16 30-39 41:02.95 13:14/M
148 Kelly Burr Brookville PA 45 54 F 8 50-59 41:03.55 13:15/M
149 Janice Hoculock Leechburg PA 108 50 F 9 50-59 42:17.62 13:38/M
150 Charleene Dalsass Apollo PA 62 66 F 2 60-99 42:30.85 13:43/M
151 Mia Pattison Vandergrift PA 556 11 F 14 11-14 42:47.86 13:48/M
152 Aleah Curry Lower Burrell PA 59 15 F 7 15-19 42:49.93 13:49/M
153 Katie Curry Lower Burrell PA 61 43 F 19 40-49 42:54.56 13:50/M
154 Erin Pattison Vandergrift PA 554 45 F 20 40-49 42:59.18 13:52/M
155 Genevieve Baum Vandergrift PA 13 9 F 6 1-10 43:54.21 14:10/M
156 Emma Gregg Murrysville PA 92 10 F 7 1-10 44:07.62 14:14/M
157 Jami Gregg Murrysville PA 93 44 F 21 40-49 44:08.86 14:14/M
158 Heather Ehrler Apollo PA 76 52 F 10 50-59 44:53.68 14:29/M
159 Valerie Lager Templeton PA 178 61 F 3 60-99 46:32.79 15:01/M
160 Karen Schade Apollo PA 579 73 F 4 60-99 46:41.69 15:04/M
161 Connor Perry New Kensington PA 559 6 M 8 1-10 47:25.55 15:18/M
162 Jade Cerniglia New Kensington PA 52 12 F 15 11-14 47:26.35 15:18/M
163 Colton Perry New Kensington PA 558 8 M 9 1-10 47:44.95 15:24/M
164 Katie Perry New Kensington PA 560 34 F 17 30-39 47:45.20 15:24/M
165 Kyler Brocious 646 8 M 10 1-10 48:01.45 15:29/M
166 Danielle White Creekside PA 632 41 F 22 40-49 48:01.89 15:29/M
167 Wesson Davenport Leechburg PA 65 12 M 25 11-14 48:06.93 15:31/M
168 Desmond Baum Saltsburg PA 12 12 M 26 11-14 48:07.34 15:31/M
169 Desirae Barnes Apollo PA 8 42 F 23 40-49 48:20.43 15:35/M
170 Stefanie Cerminara Apollo PA 50 45 F 24 40-49 48:21.24 15:36/M
171 Chris Cerminara Apollo PA 48 46 M 16 40-49 48:22.65 15:36/M
172 Erin Nelson 645 52 F 11 50-59 50:05.95 16:09/M
173 Kosie Shepherd-Porada Seward PA 593 45 F 25 40-49 50:06.45 16:10/M
174 Lucas Beckett Apollo PA 18 13 M 27 11-14 50:24.20 16:15/M
175 Martha Antonella Jeannette PA 3 67 F 5 60-99 51:02.90 16:28/M
176 Charlotte McKenzie Apollo PA 536 13 F 16 11-14 51:07.95 16:29/M
177 Cassandra Beckett Apollo PA 17 45 F 26 40-49 51:41.43 16:40/M
178 Brie Curry Lower Burrell PA 60 13 F 17 11-14 52:32.71 16:57/M
179 Madelyn Shearer New Kensington PA 591 9 F 8 1-10 52:49.39 17:02/M
180 Lexi Gardone Apollo PA 86 12 F 18 11-14 52:51.20 17:03/M
181 Rachel Shearer New Kensington PA 592 40 F 27 40-49 52:51.62 17:03/M
182 Jackson Shearer New Kensington PA 589 5 M 11 1-10 52:52.28 17:03/M
183 John Shearer New Kensington PA 590 42 M 17 40-49 52:52.44 17:03/M
184 Hayden Brooks Vandergrift PA 41 13 F 19 11-14 53:35.87 17:17/M
185 Ayva Elliot 642 13 F 20 11-14 53:40.71 17:19/M
186 Kelly Flemm Leechburg PA 82 46 F 28 40-49 54:42.42 17:39/M
187 Alyssa Kamer Leechburg PA 111 18 F 8 15-19 54:43.65 17:39/M
188 Nicole Kamer Leechburg PA 112 44 F 29 40-49 54:44.71 17:39/M
189 Lucy McKenzie Apollo PA 538 13 F 21 11-14 55:40.10 17:57/M
190 Jenny Baum Saltsburg PA 14 44 F 30 40-49 55:42.72 17:58/M
191 Rebekah McKenzie Apollo PA 539 50 F 12 50-59 56:07.85 18:06/M
192 Erica Smith Apollo PA 602 43 F 31 40-49 56:47.20 18:19/M
193 Gavin Barnes Apollo PA 9 17 M 8 15-19 57:43.42 18:37/M
194 Grant Claypool Leechburg PA 55 16 M 9 15-19 57:44.46 18:37/M
195 Cecelia Terry Apollo PA 619 8 F 9 1-10 59:20.23 19:08/M
196 Kerry Geer Vandergrift PA 88 54 F 13 50-59 59:21.98 19:09/M
197 Josh Leghart Vandergrift PA 192 40 M 18 40-49 59:32.40 19:12/M
198 Cecelia Leghart Vandergrift PA 183 9 F 10 1-10 59:32.60 19:12/M
199 Kelly Pratt Saltsburg PA 565 48 F 32 40-49 1:01:45.24 19:55/M
200 William Pratt Saltsburg PA 566 48 M 19 40-49 1:01:45.44 19:55/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Laura Schmieler Freeport PA 581 39 F 18 30-39 1:01:56.28 19:59/M
HEAVYWEIGHTS
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 John Edder Vandergrift PA 74 43 M 1 Top Fin 23:16.23 7:30/M
2 Michael Johnston Pittsburgh PA 110 57 M 2 Top Fin 27:31.83 8:53/M
3 Jennifer Ross Greensburg PA 574 30 F 1 Top Fin 27:54.37 9:00/M
4 Mark Ventura Jeannette PA 624 53 M 3 Top Fin 33:10.65 10:42/M
5 Emily Kramer Hicks Kittanning PA 139 29 F 2 Top Fin 34:21.65 11:05/M
6 Amanda Ross Rector PA 573 28 F 3 Top Fin 34:33.58 11:09/M
7 Candice Roberts Leechburg PA 570 42 F 1 0-99 42:54.68 13:50/M
8 John Anker Exportrt PA 2 53 M 1 0-99 43:03.91 13:53/M
9 Megan James Rural Ridge PA 109 42 F 2 0-99 43:58.65 14:11/M
10 Chris Patterson New Kensington PA 553 38 M 2 0-99 44:28.35 14:21/M
11 Samantha Good Wall PA 91 24 F 3 0-99 44:39.81 14:24/M
12 Adam Curry Lower Burrell PA 58 50 M 3 0-99 52:39.65 16:59/M
13 James McKenzie Apollo PA 537 50 M 4 0-99 55:40.47 17:57/M
14 Greg Schmieler Freeport PA 580 46 M 5 0-99 1:01:55.24 19:58/M