HARMONY SHAMROCK SHUFFLE 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
March 23, 2024
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Sam West Zelienople PA 772 18 M 1 Top Fin 16:44.93 5:24/M
2 Colin Keenan Pittsburgh PA 612 19 M 2 Top Fin 17:42.90 5:43/M
3 Zachary Sharara Sewickley PA 706 13 M 3 Top Fin 18:02.44 5:49/M
4 Tom Stuart Pittsburgh PA 733 45 M 1 45-49 18:12.14 5:52/M
5 Bella Schaller Pittsburgh PA 701 19 F 1 Top Fin 19:33.43 6:18/M
6 Dylan Thompson Sewickley PA 746 11 M 1 11-12 19:39.80 6:20/M
7 Justin Kuszavele 791 42 M 1 40-44 19:45.67 6:22/M
8 Julie Walker Pittsburgh PA 766 18 F 2 Top Fin 20:39.68 6:40/M
9 Michael Baxa Nashville TN 506 27 M 1 25-29 21:00.93 6:46/M
10 Lydia Stuart Wexford PA 731 13 F 3 Top Fin 21:53.43 7:04/M
11 Reagan Stuart Wexford PA 732 11 F 1 11-12 21:58.18 7:05/M
12 Brian Gengler Saxonburg PA 580 35 M 1 35-39 21:59.92 7:05/M
13 Levi Fowler Grove City PA 571 14 M 1 13-15 22:04.79 7:07/M
14 Sarah Thompson Beaver PA 748 35 F 1 35-39 22:08.67 7:08/M
15 Larry Lozier Pittsburgh PA 630 37 M 2 35-39 22:17.18 7:11/M
16 Brielle Emler New Brighton PA 559 12 F 2 11-12 22:27.68 7:15/M
17 Andrew Gengler Butler PA 579 31 M 1 30-34 22:58.93 7:25/M
18 Andrew Bock Canonsburg PA 515 38 M 3 35-39 23:00.64 7:25/M
19 Jim Elsenheimer Wexford PA 557 61 M 1 60-64 23:07.50 7:27/M
20 Jacob Thomas New Castle PA 743 25 M 2 25-29 23:11.38 7:29/M
21 Michael Deem Cranberry Twp PA 540 44 M 2 40-44 23:12.59 7:29/M
22 Nicolette Devincentis New Wilmington PA 541 26 F 1 25-29 23:14.83 7:30/M
23 David Toole Cranberry Twp PA 751 39 M 4 35-39 23:21.60 7:32/M
24 Owen Richardson Pittsburgh PA 690 20 M 1 20-24 23:25.65 7:33/M
25 Shields Fowler Grove City PA 574 12 M 2 11-12 23:28.68 7:34/M
26 Anthony Monahan Sewickley PA 653 51 M 1 50-54 23:30.32 7:35/M
27 Lindon Fowler Grove City PA 572 45 M 2 45-49 23:47.61 7:40/M
28 London Murphy Bradfordwoods PA 656 14 F 1 13-15 24:05.43 7:46/M
29 Haley Cramer Cranberry Twp PA 535 21 F 1 20-24 24:14.79 7:49/M
30 Vanessa Johnson Slippery Rock PA 604 35 F 2 35-39 24:29.99 7:54/M
31 Kara Shuty Slippery Rock PA 715 47 F 1 45-49 24:47.18 8:00/M
32 Andrew Kalivas Cranberry Twp PA 607 45 M 3 45-49 24:53.53 8:02/M
33 Mike Maltarsk 792 0 M 1 0- 0 24:57.98 8:03/M
34 Adam Hicks Pittsburgh PA 598 22 M 2 20-24 25:28.64 8:13/M
35 Ben Edmondson Cranberry Twp PA 554 38 M 5 35-39 25:37.94 8:16/M
36 Anna Wishart Cranberry Twp PA 774 12 F 3 11-12 25:38.65 8:16/M
37 Morgan Patten Baden PA 673 32 M 2 30-34 25:41.44 8:17/M
38 Morgan Patten Baden PA 674 31 F 1 30-34 25:41.44 8:17/M
39 Shannon Wishart Cranberry Twp PA 775 40 F 1 40-44 25:51.27 8:20/M
40 Lauren Paulson Utica PA 675 49 F 2 45-49 26:04.19 8:25/M
41 John Armstrong Grove City PA 501 58 M 1 55-59 26:07.93 8:25/M
42 Gypsy Dreveniak Evans City PA 545 52 F 1 50-54 26:11.59 8:27/M
43 Glenn Sharrar Butler PA 707 39 M 6 35-39 26:12.61 8:27/M
44 Danielle Myers Seven Fields PA 659 39 F 3 35-39 26:13.85 8:27/M
45 Michael Dreveniak Evans City PA 546 43 M 3 40-44 26:13.85 8:27/M
46 Megan McShea Tomaino Allison Park PA 642 39 F 4 35-39 26:14.85 8:28/M
47 Toby Myers Seven Fields PA 661 9 M 1 1-10 26:14.94 8:28/M
48 Audrey Thompson Sewickley PA 745 9 F 1 1-10 26:21.37 8:30/M
49 Matthew Thompson Sewickley PA 747 44 M 4 40-44 26:25.45 8:31/M
50 Pars Kara Wexford PA 609 10 M 2 1-10 26:29.93 8:33/M
51 Jesse Burris Slippery Rock PA 528 33 M 3 30-34 26:41.69 8:36/M
52 Joanne Chirico Monaca PA 531 42 F 2 40-44 26:45.69 8:38/M
53 Charles Hatheway 788 28 M 3 25-29 26:57.69 8:42/M
54 Morgan Verba Slippery Rock PA 758 11 F 4 11-12 27:00.56 8:43/M
55 Erin Stonebraker Slippery Rock PA 728 41 F 3 40-44 27:03.80 8:44/M
56 Alaina Hicks Pittsburgh PA 599 19 F 1 16-19 27:14.34 8:47/M
57 Julia Finkbeiner Fairport NY 566 19 F 2 16-19 27:14.34 8:47/M
58 Randy Blood New Brighton PA 514 42 M 5 40-44 27:15.69 8:47/M
59 Donald Super Zelienople PA 736 33 M 4 30-34 27:21.24 8:49/M
60 Megan Fowler Grove City PA 573 40 F 4 40-44 27:28.18 8:52/M
61 James Payne Jr. Franklin PA 678 40 M 6 40-44 27:31.64 8:53/M
62 Scarlett Blair Grove City PA 511 10 F 2 1-10 27:34.94 8:54/M
63 Calandra Verba Slippery Rock PA 757 38 F 5 35-39 27:35.69 8:54/M
64 Megan Earles Girard OH 552 29 F 2 25-29 27:36.93 8:54/M
65 Reneea Spirk Harmony PA 726 45 F 3 45-49 27:37.95 8:55/M
66 Scott Baker Harmony PA 502 52 M 2 50-54 27:38.38 8:55/M
67 Courtney Devries Harmony PA 542 25 F 3 25-29 27:38.58 8:55/M
68 Carter Shandick New Wilmington PA 704 23 M 3 20-24 27:38.94 8:55/M
69 Tj Gray Pittsburgh PA 584 39 M 7 35-39 27:40.84 8:55/M
70 Diane Raible Mckeesport PA 687 52 F 2 50-54 27:42.19 8:56/M
71 Luke Dye Evans City PA 549 8 M 3 1-10 27:43.75 8:56/M
72 Sanjay Dixit Cranberry Twp PA 544 47 M 4 45-49 27:54.91 9:00/M
73 Kemper May Zelienople PA 637 32 M 5 30-34 28:01.54 9:02/M
74 Edwardo Martin 785 47 M 5 45-49 28:30.16 9:12/M
75 Brian Hall Pittsburgh PA 589 33 M 6 30-34 28:31.18 9:12/M
76 Danielle Beitko Zelienople PA 508 39 F 6 35-39 28:40.69 9:15/M
77 Amy Polinsky Harmony PA 682 44 F 5 40-44 28:40.79 9:15/M
78 Nick Hersman Valencia PA 597 45 M 6 45-49 28:46.19 9:17/M
79 Dennis Murcko Beaver Falls PA 655 65 M 1 65-69 28:47.86 9:17/M
80 Kelsey Burris Slippery Rock PA 529 27 F 4 25-29 28:49.28 9:18/M
81 Carley Stoy Mars PA 729 39 F 7 35-39 28:56.37 9:20/M
82 Maura Dye Evans City PA 550 43 F 6 40-44 28:56.38 9:20/M
83 Rebecca Rawlings Zelienople PA 688 46 F 4 45-49 28:59.20 9:21/M
84 Amanda Rhoads Evans City PA 689 40 F 7 40-44 29:11.65 9:25/M
85 Ed Amrheih 786 43 M 7 40-44 29:30.92 9:31/M
86 Edward Giorgetti Evans City PA 582 41 M 8 40-44 29:36.38 9:33/M
87 Maria Thomas New Castle PA 744 45 F 5 45-49 29:53.44 9:38/M
88 Cindy Waltemire Cranberry Twp PA 769 66 F 1 65-69 29:58.13 9:40/M
89 Desiree Rotondo Baden PA 695 50 F 3 50-54 29:58.33 9:40/M
90 Madison Hersman Valencia PA 596 15 F 2 13-15 29:59.55 9:40/M
91 Shannon Ebersole Pittsburgh PA 553 38 F 8 35-39 30:17.63 9:46/M
92 Dwight Heminger New Castle PA 594 50 M 3 50-54 30:28.40 9:50/M
93 Zoey Ulewicz Zelienople PA 756 12 F 5 11-12 30:33.44 9:51/M
94 Lennyn Polinsky Harmony PA 683 14 F 3 13-15 30:34.89 9:52/M
95 Lisa Myers Mars PA 660 61 F 1 60-64 30:42.80 9:54/M
96 Brady Shaw Beaver PA 709 27 M 4 25-29 30:44.86 9:55/M
97 Tracie Pedaline Aliquippa PA 680 47 F 6 45-49 30:51.16 9:57/M
98 Robb Kipp Pittsburgh PA 614 63 M 2 60-64 30:55.40 9:58/M
99 Dan Fazio Zelienople PA 563 57 M 2 55-59 31:01.97 10:00/M
100 Katie Shuty Slippery Rock PA 716 42 F 8 40-44 31:31.36 10:10/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Lindsay McKissick Slippery Rock PA 641 34 F 2 30-34 31:31.36 10:10/M
102 Anthony Wuenschell Ellwood City PA 776 27 M 5 25-29 31:32.99 10:10/M
103 Vicki Brendlinger Slippery Rock PA 520 64 F 2 60-64 31:34.63 10:11/M
104 Andrew Fornadel Zelienople PA 567 34 M 7 30-34 31:40.13 10:13/M
105 Brian Pullman Sharon PA 685 51 M 4 50-54 31:55.98 10:18/M
106 Sean Timmons Ellwood City PA 750 34 M 8 30-34 31:56.94 10:18/M
107 Jeff Shuty Slippery Rock PA 714 49 M 7 45-49 32:01.45 10:20/M
108 Dean Rowland Pittsburgh PA 696 73 M 1 70-99 32:05.71 10:21/M
109 Alena Rosenzweig 794 18 F 3 16-19 32:33.13 10:30/M
110 Jen Shultz Aliquippa PA 713 51 F 4 50-54 32:36.78 10:31/M
111 Christopher Robinson Mars PA 692 54 M 5 50-54 32:41.19 10:33/M
112 Nellie Zuba Cranberry Twp PA 780 52 F 5 50-54 32:42.66 10:33/M
113 Charissa Patten Baden PA 670 41 F 9 40-44 32:48.44 10:35/M
114 Katie Forse Zelienople PA 569 38 F 9 35-39 33:12.94 10:43/M
115 Jennie Couch Rochester PA 533 43 F 10 40-44 33:21.86 10:45/M
116 Shelly Rohm Aliquippa PA 693 53 F 6 50-54 33:21.94 10:45/M
117 Evie Kaszer Beaver Falls PA 611 45 F 7 45-49 33:22.26 10:46/M
118 Jennifer Kara Wexford PA 608 41 F 11 40-44 33:38.74 10:51/M
119 Alicia Strope Monaca PA 730 59 F 1 55-59 33:44.83 10:53/M
120 Rebecca Gannon 783 71 F 1 70-99 33:47.73 10:54/M
121 Courtney Hart Ellwood City PA 592 33 F 3 30-34 33:53.17 10:56/M
122 Ben Gross Evans City PA 587 41 M 9 40-44 33:58.87 10:57/M
123 Katie Emerick Ellwood City PA 558 33 F 4 30-34 34:02.44 10:59/M
124 Ashley Skillman Fombell PA 717 48 F 8 45-49 34:02.95 10:59/M
125 Jaimie Westover Darlington PA 773 43 F 12 40-44 34:02.95 10:59/M
126 Rachel Makary Pittsburgh PA 633 27 F 5 25-29 34:06.42 11:00/M
127 Dan Miller Grove City PA 646 40 M 10 40-44 34:06.83 11:00/M
128 Renee Miller Grove City PA 647 39 F 10 35-39 34:06.83 11:00/M
129 Lucas Patton 793 32 M 9 30-34 34:14.94 11:03/M
130 Laura Blood New Brighton PA 513 43 F 13 40-44 34:23.70 11:05/M
131 Tyler Balbierer Cranberry Twp PA 504 30 M 10 30-34 34:32.25 11:08/M
132 Marisa Fornadel Pittsburgh PA 568 32 F 5 30-34 34:32.45 11:08/M
133 Rosa Sinclair 795 27 F 6 25-29 34:35.70 11:09/M
134 Isabella Shaffer Harmony PA 703 18 F 4 16-19 34:36.12 11:10/M
135 Haley Yost Harmony PA 777 17 F 5 16-19 34:36.12 11:10/M
136 Jessie Tait Pittsburgh PA 738 43 F 14 40-44 34:40.43 11:11/M
137 Karen Hatheway 787 28 F 7 25-29 34:44.33 11:12/M
138 Laura Kiriluk-Zubek Arnold PA 615 47 F 9 45-49 34:52.88 11:15/M
139 Kathlene Toole Cranberry Twp PA 752 38 F 11 35-39 35:10.69 11:21/M
140 Gemma Mitchell Freedom PA 648 37 F 12 35-39 35:10.76 11:21/M
141 Madison Sharrar Butler PA 708 11 F 6 11-12 35:17.19 11:23/M
142 Jamie Krulick Pittsburgh PA 622 48 F 10 45-49 35:43.42 11:31/M
143 Sarah Shaw Pittsburgh PA 710 42 F 15 40-44 35:46.88 11:32/M
144 Carol Miller Mars PA 645 61 F 3 60-64 35:57.65 11:36/M
145 Robert Sands Butler PA 699 80 M 2 70-99 37:09.29 11:59/M
146 Ronald Wagner Baden PA 764 45 M 8 45-49 37:20.24 12:03/M
147 Brian Molcan 789 46 M 9 45-49 37:50.45 12:12/M
148 Brad Thomas New Castle PA 742 46 M 10 45-49 37:55.32 12:14/M
149 Brian Patten Baden PA 668 57 M 3 55-59 38:15.20 12:20/M
150 Angela Hersman Valencia PA 595 50 F 7 50-54 38:15.62 12:20/M
151 Carol English Evans City PA 561 67 F 2 65-69 38:32.53 12:26/M
152 Cynthia Patten Baden PA 671 63 F 4 60-64 38:37.78 12:27/M
153 Sayde Wagner Evans City PA 765 26 F 8 25-29 39:04.18 12:36/M
154 Ken Wagner Connoquenessing PA 762 40 M 11 40-44 39:04.18 12:36/M
155 Svetlana Tarassov Mars PA 740 36 F 13 35-39 39:25.87 12:43/M
156 David Murray Portersville PA 657 58 M 4 55-59 39:40.45 12:48/M
157 Alyxzandria Gaydosik Evans City PA 577 31 F 6 30-34 39:48.38 12:50/M
158 Barney Yosten Richmond OH 778 59 M 5 55-59 40:10.45 12:57/M
159 Valerie Sands Butler PA 700 79 F 2 70-99 40:39.12 13:07/M
160 Kayla Brendlinger Kent OH 519 31 F 7 30-34 40:52.92 13:11/M
161 Wyatt Bowman Harrisville PA 516 13 M 2 13-15 41:36.53 13:25/M
162 Deborah Takacs Butler PA 739 58 F 2 55-59 41:37.20 13:25/M
163 Tyler Gaydosik Evans City PA 578 31 M 11 30-34 42:00.68 13:33/M
164 Ron Bennett 803 76 M 3 70-99 42:37.95 13:45/M
165 Kathie Brenneman 790 54 F 8 50-54 42:39.70 13:45/M
166 Brandy Wagner Baden PA 760 44 F 16 40-44 42:44.86 13:47/M
167 Maria Galat Harrisville PA 576 32 F 8 30-34 42:48.54 13:48/M
168 Robin Super Cortland OH 737 61 F 5 60-64 44:06.45 14:14/M
169 Kimberly Boyle Beaver Falls PA 517 43 F 17 40-44 44:37.38 14:24/M
170 Kae-Lynn Burks Pittsburgh PA 527 11 F 7 11-12 44:38.16 14:24/M
171 Sara-Lynn Snyder Pittsburgh PA 723 42 F 18 40-44 44:40.77 14:25/M
172 Marcy Snyder Beaver Falls PA 722 48 F 11 45-49 44:47.88 14:27/M
173 Barbara Nanna Zelienople PA 662 28 F 9 25-29 44:50.11 14:28/M
174 Laura Shandick Butler PA 705 53 F 9 50-54 46:20.80 14:57/M
175 Madison Dickinson New Wilmington PA 543 20 F 2 20-24 46:21.21 14:57/M
176 Donna Ross Wadsworth OH 694 53 F 10 50-54 46:24.71 14:58/M
177 Joe Betro Butler PA 509 53 M 6 50-54 48:12.18 15:33/M
178 Shannon Secreti Muse PA 702 54 F 11 50-54 49:04.59 15:50/M
179 Heather Efaw Zelienople PA 556 42 F 19 40-44 49:04.71 15:50/M
180 Julie Nocera Fombell PA 666 62 F 6 60-64 49:41.21 16:02/M
181 Jodi Kerr Portersville PA 613 63 F 7 60-64 49:42.69 16:02/M
182 Craig Klingler Harmony PA 616 55 M 6 55-59 50:53.10 16:25/M
183 Cheryl Chalmers Harmony PA 530 66 F 3 65-69 50:53.46 16:25/M
184 Dawn Hansen Harmony PA 590 69 F 4 65-69 50:53.72 16:25/M
185 Natalie Balbierer Cranberry Twp PA 503 29 F 10 25-29 52:52.71 17:03/M
186 Ashley Super Zelienople PA 734 32 F 9 30-34 53:03.47 17:07/M
187 Don Super Cortland OH 735 61 M 3 60-64 53:10.42 17:09/M
188 Nathan Ezykowsky Evans City PA 562 19 M 1 16-19 54:35.46 17:36/M
189 Samantha Smith Evans City PA 721 18 F 6 16-19 54:35.82 17:36/M