AVE MARIA ACADEMY SHAMROCK SHUFFLE 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
March 17, 2024
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jessica Henson Pittsburgh PA 159 12 F 1 Top Fin 19:21.82 6:15/M
2 Anthony Baldonieri Bethel Park PA 115 43 M 1 Top Fin 19:25.62 6:16/M
3 Alex Hersh Pittsburgh PA 160 27 M 2 Top Fin 19:29.92 6:17/M
4 Chuck Kelly Pittsburgh PA 174 36 M 3 Top Fin 19:35.78 6:19/M
5 Nathaniel Hersh Aliquippa PA 161 25 M 1 21-30 20:14.73 6:32/M
6 Denzel Beeman Pittsburgh PA 119 26 M 2 21-30 20:39.67 6:40/M
7 Ryan Silvis South Park PA 229 41 M 1 41-50 21:34.37 6:57/M
8 Alexander Fellin Canonsburg PA 144 14 M 1 13-15 21:56.51 7:05/M
9 Bobby Balsom Pittsburgh PA 117 45 M 2 41-50 21:57.94 7:05/M
10 Tristan Scott Bridgeville PA 218 12 M 1 11-12 22:08.52 7:08/M
11 Parker Davenport Bethel Park PA 138 13 M 2 13-15 22:13.21 7:10/M
12 Rich Sandala Venetia PA 215 62 M 1 51-99 22:14.84 7:10/M
13 Evan Werner Pittsburgh PA 241 38 M 1 31-40 22:22.12 7:13/M
14 Dominik Blatt Pittsburgh PA 124 14 M 3 13-15 22:24.55 7:14/M
15 John Pensock Venetia PA 202 14 M 4 13-15 22:26.78 7:14/M
16 Marc Yester Bethel Park PA 586 42 M 3 41-50 22:27.19 7:15/M
17 Bernie O'Keefe Pittsburgh PA 193 39 M 2 31-40 22:32.82 7:16/M
18 Jim McGrath Bethel Park PA 186 52 M 2 51-99 23:00.26 7:25/M
19 Madison Fellin Canonsburg PA 146 14 F 2 Top Fin 23:22.99 7:32/M
20 Nick Boyko 2465 44 M 4 41-50 23:58.37 7:44/M
21 Jeffrey Evanseck Pittsburgh PA 143 62 M 3 51-99 24:31.88 7:55/M
22 Elly O'Keefe Pittsburgh PA 195 12 F 3 Top Fin 24:42.88 7:58/M
23 John Sebunia Pittsburgh PA 220 9 M 1 1-10 24:42.96 7:58/M
24 Jacqueline Thacik Canonsburg PA 234 41 F 1 41-50 24:47.13 8:00/M
25 Justina Kelly Pittsburgh PA 175 35 F 1 31-40 24:51.38 8:01/M
26 Lily Yester Bethel Park PA 255 15 F 1 13-15 24:55.67 8:02/M
27 Nathan Hannan Pittsburgh PA 154 14 M 5 13-15 24:56.68 8:03/M
28 Natalie McLaughlin Bethel Park PA 187 38 F 2 31-40 25:06.84 8:06/M
29 Molly McGrath Ave Maria 2466 12 F 1 11-12 25:14.34 8:08/M
30 Madeline Thacik Canonsburg PA 235 11 F 2 11-12 25:14.94 8:08/M
31 Drew Holzer Pittsburgh PA 165 11 M 2 11-12 25:36.83 8:15/M
32 Gavin Shaffer Bethel Park PA 222 13 M 6 13-15 25:47.61 8:19/M
33 Daniel Dâ??alo Pittsburgh PA 141 13 M 7 13-15 25:55.86 8:22/M
34 Jack Thacik Canonsburg PA 233 13 M 8 13-15 26:10.38 8:26/M
35 Scarlett Sibbet Pittsburgh PA 226 12 F 3 11-12 26:12.32 8:27/M
36 Aidan Reilly 2471 10 M 2 1-10 26:14.55 8:28/M
37 Connor Kennedy Pittsburgh PA 177 8 M 3 1-10 26:36.28 8:35/M
38 Michael Scott Bridgeville PA 217 51 M 4 51-99 26:36.89 8:35/M
39 James Fellin Canonsburg PA 145 59 M 5 51-99 26:49.70 8:39/M
40 Scarlett Stockhausen Bethel Park PA 230 13 F 2 13-15 27:02.38 8:43/M
41 Molly Jesso 2463 49 F 2 41-50 27:13.88 8:47/M
42 John Karpacs 2462 61 M 6 51-99 27:53.33 9:00/M
43 Caroline Howell Pittsburgh PA 166 12 F 4 11-12 27:55.13 9:00/M
44 Leslie Scott Bridgeville PA 216 45 F 3 41-50 27:58.38 9:01/M
45 Catherine Miller Pittsburgh PA 188 13 F 3 13-15 28:03.89 9:03/M
46 Anthony Dinatale 2473 7 M 4 1-10 28:04.11 9:03/M
47 Madelyne Miller Pittsburgh PA 189 17 F 1 16-20 28:04.38 9:03/M
48 Christopher Sibbet Pittsburgh PA 225 48 M 5 41-50 28:07.55 9:04/M
49 Andrew Yester Bethel Park PA 243 7 M 5 1-10 28:36.14 9:14/M
50 Chris Howell Pittsburgh PA 167 42 M 6 41-50 28:36.35 9:14/M
51 Carmen Rios Pittsburgh PA 212 56 F 1 51-99 28:53.99 9:19/M
52 Maddison Clifton Allison Park PA 130 21 F 1 21-30 29:01.63 9:22/M
53 Allison Polesnak Monroeville PA 210 34 F 3 31-40 29:03.68 9:22/M
54 Brianna Lynch Philadelphia PA 182 27 F 2 21-30 29:13.39 9:25/M
55 Sarah Waszyn Pittsburgh PA 240 30 F 3 21-30 29:13.45 9:25/M
56 Josh Rulnick Pittsburgh PA 214 37 M 3 31-40 29:44.28 9:35/M
57 Dominic Balsamo Allison Park PA 116 26 M 3 21-30 29:45.50 9:36/M
58 Jeremiah Rulnick Pittsburgh PA 213 7 M 6 1-10 29:45.89 9:36/M
59 Ryan Kennedy Pittsburgh PA 179 38 M 4 31-40 29:45.89 9:36/M
60 Evan Brown Pittsburgh PA 126 12 M 3 11-12 29:47.54 9:36/M
61 Gregory Shaffer Bethel Park PA 223 52 M 7 51-99 29:50.88 9:37/M
62 Brieann Johnston Bethel Park PA 171 38 F 4 31-40 30:49.20 9:56/M
63 Juliet Johnston Bethel Park PA 172 5 F 1 1-10 30:51.64 9:57/M
64 Brian Johnston Bethel Park PA 170 39 M 5 31-40 30:52.25 9:57/M
65 Cooper Mitko Pittsburgh PA 190 10 M 7 1-10 30:53.87 9:58/M
66 David Creamer Mohnton PA 136 32 M 6 31-40 31:05.89 10:02/M
67 Kelly O'Keefe Pittsburgh PA 198 12 F 5 11-12 31:08.85 10:03/M
68 David Booher Canonsburg PA 125 47 M 7 41-50 31:26.96 10:08/M
69 Jadafaye Phillips Pittsburgh PA 206 10 F 2 1-10 31:50.88 10:16/M
70 Nate Vlach Pittsburgh PA 239 29 M 4 21-30 31:52.64 10:17/M
71 Patrick Reilly Pittsburgh PA 211 42 M 8 41-50 31:59.39 10:19/M
72 Cecilia Dâ??alo Pittsburgh PA 140 10 F 3 1-10 32:11.18 10:23/M
73 William Yester Bethel Park PA 617 12 M 4 11-12 32:32.83 10:30/M
74 Jackson Yester Bethel Park PA 244 10 M 8 1-10 32:35.88 10:31/M
75 Amy Yester Bethel Park PA 242 43 F 4 41-50 32:43.15 10:33/M
76 Nora Silvis South Park PA 228 12 F 6 11-12 32:43.62 10:33/M
77 Caroline Jesso Ave Maria 2464 13 F 4 13-15 32:43.90 10:33/M
78 Dana Shaffer Bethel Park PA 221 46 F 5 41-50 33:03.89 10:40/M
79 Greg Healy Pittsburgh PA 157 31 M 7 31-40 33:26.19 10:47/M
80 Amy Healy Pittsburgh PA 156 30 F 4 21-30 33:26.40 10:47/M
81 Jamie Coyle Bethel Park PA 133 44 M 9 41-50 33:27.89 10:47/M
82 Liliana Silvis South Park PA 227 14 F 5 13-15 33:29.62 10:48/M
83 Brian Sebunia Pittsburgh PA 219 8 M 9 1-10 33:31.64 10:49/M
84 Brady Wallace 2467 11 M 5 11-12 33:59.75 10:58/M
85 Bella Kelm Pittsburgh PA 176 13 F 6 13-15 33:59.88 10:58/M
86 Nichelle Phillips Pittsburgh PA 207 39 F 5 31-40 34:50.58 11:14/M
87 Solana Brown Pittsburgh PA 128 9 F 4 1-10 35:14.65 11:22/M
88 Noelle Berquist Mc Donald PA 122 11 F 7 11-12 35:15.98 11:22/M
89 Cathy Martin Allison Park PA 184 57 F 2 51-99 35:16.65 11:23/M
90 Mark DiNatale 2472 41 M 10 41-50 36:30.54 11:46/M
91 Katherine Berquist Mc Donald PA 121 46 F 6 41-50 36:42.13 11:50/M
92 Tam Tran Homestead PA 238 58 M 8 51-99 36:52.86 11:54/M
93 Theresa Taylor Monroeville PA 232 38 F 6 31-40 37:12.90 12:00/M
94 Lucia Brown Pittsburgh PA 127 7 F 5 1-10 37:27.13 12:05/M
95 Cecilia Hazel Pittsburgh PA 155 11 F 8 11-12 38:31.81 12:25/M
96 Sadie King Pittsburgh PA 180 10 F 6 1-10 38:36.65 12:27/M
97 Bubba O'Keefe Pittsburgh PA 194 10 M 10 1-10 38:48.46 12:31/M
98 Karen O'Keefe Pittsburgh PA 197 38 F 7 31-40 40:26.91 13:03/M
99 Mike Evans 2470 60 M 9 51-99 40:44.64 13:08/M
100 Despina Evans 2469 40 F 8 31-40 40:44.64 13:08/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Brooke Wallace 2468 10 F 7 1-10 40:58.60 13:13/M
102 Cooper Grumley Pittsburgh PA 153 6 M 11 1-10 41:27.82 13:22/M
103 Lisa Jenkins Pittsburgh PA 169 50 F 7 41-50 41:29.41 13:23/M
104 Justin McCain Monroeville PA 185 43 M 11 41-50 41:29.84 13:23/M
105 Oliver Mitko Pittsburgh PA 191 6 M 12 1-10 41:32.66 13:24/M
106 Joe Toscano Allison Park PA 237 50 M 12 41-50 42:32.91 13:43/M
107 Violette Berquist Mc Donald PA 123 6 F 8 1-10 43:02.54 13:53/M
108 Brady Holzer Pittsburgh PA 163 10 M 13 1-10 44:14.92 14:16/M
109 Chuck Holzer Presto PA 164 41 M 13 41-50 44:15.41 14:16/M
110 Lyra Davenport Bethel Park PA 137 10 F 9 1-10 48:33.93 15:40/M
111 Jamie Coyle Bethel Park PA 132 9 F 10 1-10 48:41.92 15:42/M
112 Katie Coyle Bethel Park PA 134 41 F 8 41-50 50:56.87 16:26/M