PACE AT THE POINTE
Overall Finish List
April 20, 2024
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Serena Kerrigan 69 37 F 1 36-54 21:41.2 7:00/M
2 Andrew Mudrinich Hermitage PA 41 61 M 1 55-99 25:40.0 8:17/M
3 Cadock Baldwin Mercer PA 1 10 M 1 1-18 26:35.5 8:35/M
4 Chris Humes Farrell PA 30 51 M 1 36-54 26:37.4 8:35/M
5 Emily Winger 66 11 F 1 1-18 26:55.0 8:41/M
6 Landon Chapin 9 10 M 2 1-18 27:04.1 8:44/M
7 Matt Borsa 6 41 M 2 36-54 27:07.0 8:45/M
8 Sean Deciancio Greenville PA 14 51 M 3 36-54 27:13.5 8:47/M
9 Rachel Gassner Sharpsville PA 19 36 F 2 36-54 29:33.2 9:32/M
10 Michael Graham Hermitage PA 25 28 M 1 19-35 29:53.1 9:38/M
11 Richard Chapin 10 43 M 4 36-54 31:42.3 10:14/M
12 Anthony Sunseri Grove City PA 60 75 M 2 55-99 32:23.6 10:27/M
13 Kathy M Jones Greenville PA 36 67 F 1 55-99 32:27.3 10:28/M
14 Dottie Quillen Mercer PA 51 61 F 2 55-99 32:42.4 10:33/M
15 Jodi Banas 68 64 F 3 55-99 33:01.8 10:39/M
16 Randy Graham Sharpsville PA 26 60 M 3 55-99 33:22.3 10:46/M
17 Jessica Fortuna Sharpsville PA 18 41 F 3 36-54 34:28.3 11:07/M
18 Jonathan Richardson 54 44 M 5 36-54 36:17.4 11:42/M
19 Roger Brown 7 30 M 2 19-35 38:41.2 12:29/M
20 Susan Boraski 5 59 F 4 55-99 38:56.8 12:34/M
21 Mark Boardley 3 60 M 4 55-99 40:10.5 12:57/M
22 Bob McVey Hermitage PA 38 71 M 5 55-99 40:34.9 13:05/M
23 Jacob Loeffler 35 26 M 3 19-35 44:02.1 14:12/M
24 Michelle Goehring 22 56 F 5 55-99 45:15.1 14:36/M
25 Tiffany Goehring 24 28 F 1 19-35 45:39.2 14:44/M
26 Rodney Goehring 23 52 M 6 36-54 45:40.8 14:44/M
27 Lauri Fauerbach Adams Hermitage PA 17 53 F 4 36-54 46:19.5 14:56/M
28 Maxine Schell 56 21 F 2 19-35 47:09.2 15:13/M
29 Donna Laver Greenville PA 33 73 F 6 55-99 49:18.7 15:54/M
30 Rita McVey Hermitage PA 39 72 F 7 55-99 49:19.9 15:55/M
31 Brandon Levan 34 59 M 6 55-99 49:58.6 16:07/M
32 Lauren Tice 61 27 F 3 19-35 57:36.1 18:35/M
33 Joey Sollinger 57 36 M 7 36-54 58:08.1 18:45/M
1 MILE
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jessica Chapin 8 37 F 1 1-99 15:02.9 15:02/M
2 Dan Gill 20 75 M 1 1-99 16:20.5 16:20/M
3 Sharon Gill 21 73 F 2 1-99 16:22.0 16:22/M
4 Gavin Pryts Sharpsville PA 48 8 M 2 1-99 17:03.4 17:03/M
5 Janet Puhak 50 69 F 3 1-99 17:29.5 17:29/M
6 Sherry Morrison Warren OH 40 65 F 4 1-99 18:52.4 18:52/M
7 Camryn Storey Erie PA 59 24 F 5 1-99 20:26.0 20:26/M
8 Dana Resele Erie PA 52 53 F 6 1-99 20:27.0 20:27/M
9 Shawn Resele Erie PA 53 54 F 7 1-99 20:28.0 20:28/M
10 Sal Donnarummo 16 40 M 3 1-99 20:40.5 20:40/M
11 Carly Donnarummo 15 35 F 8 1-99 20:41.3 20:41/M
12 Cathy Weaver 70 53 F 9 1-99 20:43.0 20:43/M
13 Suzi Kocis 32 40 F 10 1-99 21:09.6 21:09/M
14 Gene Kati 31 75 M 4 1-99 21:18.7 21:18/M
15 Thomas Chiappini 12 34 M 5 1-99 22:57.7 22:57/M
16 Monica Pryts Sharpsville PA 49 42 F 11 1-99 23:32.6 23:32/M
17 Celeste Piciacchio 47 64 F 12 1-99 23:33.6 23:33/M
18 Jessica Walls 64 38 F 13 1-99 23:41.7 23:41/M
19 Dixie O'Connor 43 12 F 14 1-99 23:44.9 23:44/M
20 Ryan O'Connor 45 37 M 6 1-99 24:30.7 24:30/M
21 Karen Boardley 2 58 F 15 1-99 24:32.2 24:32/M
22 Melissa Stevens 58 62 F 16 1-99 24:33.7 24:33/M
23 Travis Walls 65 34 M 7 1-99 24:51.6 24:51/M
24 Marian Mastrian Hermitage PA 37 68 F 17 1-99 25:10.0 25:10/M
25 Shane O'Connor 46 32 M 8 1-99 25:11.3 25:11/M
26 Jeannie O'Connor 44 60 F 18 1-99 25:11.8 25:11/M
27 Sarah Royer 55 38 F 19 1-99 25:12.5 25:12/M
28 Jack Walls 63 65 M 9 1-99 25:13.2 25:13/M
29 Diane Walls 62 67 F 20 1-99 25:39.5 25:39/M