BEAVER XC MEET VARSITY
Overall Finish List
September 20, 2022
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Papa Ethan BLACKHAWK 582 12 M 17:18.95 5:35/M
2 Elijah Bechdel BEAVER 651 11 M 17:23.72 5:36/M
3 Yowler David BLACKHAWK 609 11 M 17:42.70 5:43/M
4 Bowen Chase BLACKHAWK 588 11 M 17:47.65 5:44/M
5 Connor Young BEAVER 674 11 M 17:59.24 5:48/M
6 Westover Travis BLACKHAWK 580 12 M 18:08.24 5:51/M
7 Jerome Alec BLACKHAWK 601 11 M 18:08.36 5:51/M
8 Tyler Biss BEAVER 652 10 M 18:10.20 5:52/M
9 Thellman Aidan BLACKHAWK 584 12 M 18:50.71 6:05/M
10 Eli Priest BEAVER 668 12 M 19:02.91 6:08/M
11 Reitter Trevor BLACKHAWK 603 11 M 19:17.98 6:13/M
12 Domenic Bumblis BEAVER 656 11 M 19:23.81 6:15/M
13 Peccon Anthony BLACKHAWK 602 11 M 19:43.98 6:22/M
14 Rylan Blackburn BEAVER 653 11 M 19:51.56 6:24/M
15 Laster Terrence BLACKHAWK 581 12 M 20:00.83 6:27/M
16 Noah Lytle BEAVER 664 12 M 20:07.19 6:29/M
17 Cannon Hoback BEAVER 660 11 M 20:13.49 6:31/M
18 Sam Mateer BEAVER 665 10 M 20:35.49 6:38/M
19 Moore Lucas BLACKHAWK 613 10 M 20:50.99 6:43/M
20 Daniel Lytle BEAVER 663 12 M 20:53.49 6:44/M
21 Skibinski Jacob CENTRAL VALLEY 639 9 M 21:25.74 6:55/M
22 Paul Hardesty BEAVER 659 10 M 21:30.34 6:56/M
23 Shawn Bouwers BEAVER 655 8 M 22:51.69 7:22/M
24 Shearer Jackson CENTRAL VALLEY 625 12 M 23:13.24 7:29/M
25 Nick Miller BEAVER 667 9 M 23:14.49 7:30/M
26 Tritt Tyler BLACKHAWK 615 10 M 23:21.28 7:32/M
27 Eric Bouwers BEAVER 654 8 M 23:23.74 7:33/M
28 Trenton Reagan BEAVER 670 9 M 23:56.71 7:43/M
29 Brazos Carter CENTRAL VALLEY 631 10 M 24:00.20 7:45/M
30 O'Neill Quinn CENTRAL VALLEY 630 11 M 24:06.34 7:46/M
31 Grivna Nate BLACKHAWK 599 11 M 24:11.24 7:48/M
32 Bartoles Mason BLACKHAWK 610 10 M 24:30.82 7:54/M
33 Nixon Thomas BLACKHAWK 614 10 M 25:12.20 8:08/M
34 Bennett Goshen BEAVER 658 10 M 25:29.71 8:13/M
35 Borgan Zach BLACKHAWK 611 10 M 26:35.33 8:35/M
36 Grant Jordan CENTRAL VALLEY 632 10 M 26:43.36 8:37/M
37 Cosky John BLACKHAWK 594 11 M 27:24.96 8:50/M
38 Willard Jason CENTRAL VALLEY 627 12 M 34:08.99 11:01/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Ella Andrew BEAVER 650 12 F 21:05.24 6:48/M
2 Allison Tate BEAVER 671 11 F 21:06.99 6:48/M
3 Rylie Teapole BEAVER 673 10 F 21:12.27 6:50/M
4 Danica Purtell BEAVER 669 10 F 21:20.73 6:53/M
5 Esa Tate BEAVER 672 9 F 22:16.99 7:11/M
6 Walker Julie BLACKHAWK 485 12 F 23:01.18 7:25/M
7 Constantina Krzeczowski BEAVER 662 12 F 23:23.98 7:33/M
8 Bonomo Grace BLACKHAWK 497 9 F 23:47.24 7:40/M
9 Fogle Sophi BLACKHAWK 483 12 F 24:23.24 7:52/M
10 Malcolm Karma BLACKHAWK 491 11 F 25:10.99 8:07/M
11 Tesch Hailey BLACKHAWK 500 9 F 25:23.98 8:11/M
12 Camdyn Jeffers BEAVER 661 9 F 25:31.96 8:14/M
13 Fair Lauren BLACKHAWK 496 10 F 25:42.60 8:17/M
14 Hazelwood Mya CENTRAL VALLEY 629 11 F 26:03.96 8:24/M
15 McIlroy Madison CENTRAL VALLEY 637 9 F 26:29.24 8:33/M
16 Callaghan Maria BLACKHAWK 495 10 F 26:36.24 8:35/M
17 Sedon Lyndsey BLACKHAWK 499 9 F 26:37.24 8:35/M
18 Iannessa Natalie CENTRAL VALLEY 638 9 F 26:38.49 8:35/M
19 Bernauer Hayley BLACKHAWK 494 10 F 27:10.98 8:46/M
20 Stanislawski Sydney BLACKHAWK 492 11 F 27:30.99 8:52/M
21 McNear Kiera BLACKHAWK 498 9 F 30:16.49 9:46/M
22 Fogle Milo BLACKHAWK 490 11 F 30:19.62 9:47/M
23 Wukawitz Lareyne CENTRAL VALLEY 636 9 F 30:27.65 9:49/M
24 Kramer Cassie CENTRAL VALLEY 633 10 F 30:46.16 9:55/M
25 Kirkwood Laura CENTRAL VALLEY 635 9 F 30:49.45 9:56/M
26 Coddington Kendall BLACKHAWK 482 12 F 31:13.94 10:04/M
27 Hartman Elise BLACKHAWK 489 11 F 32:03.46 10:20/M
28 Casias Aubrie CENTRAL VALLEY 640 9 F 32:19.89 10:25/M
29 de Jesus Ellie BLACKHAWK 487 11 F 33:01.73 10:39/M
30 Sarver Mackenzie CENTRAL VALLEY 628 12 F 34:59.82 11:17/M