GATEWAY INVITE MIDDLE SCHOOL
September 03, 2022
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
FOX CHAPEL Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 30 Team Score (times): 54:37.32 Average Time: 10:55.46
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 492 Harrison Parker 2 2 10:22.78 10:22.78 0:00.00
2 518 Victor White 3 5 10:24.76 20:47.54 0:01.98
3 447 Grant Fenton 4 9 10:44.80 31:32.34 0:22.02
4 464 Zhanyu (Eric) Jiang 10 19 11:30.47 43:02.81 1:07.69
5 455 Zachary Haigh 11 30 11:34.51 54:37.32 1:11.73
6 437 David Culley 12 42 11:36.76 1:06:14.08 1:13.98
7 434 Luca Conti 13 55 11:38.12 1:17:52.20 1:15.34
8 485 Victor Nelson More Than 7 11:40.68 1:29:32.88 1:17.90
9 514 Hayden Trac More Than 7 11:43.26 1:41:16.14 1:20.48
10 487 Eli Olifson More Than 7 11:53.20 1:53:09.34 1:30.42
11 530 Nico Zgurzynski More Than 7 12:05.73 2:05:15.07 1:42.95
12 523 Oliver Wright More Than 7 12:32.20 2:17:47.27 2:09.42
13 494 Maddox Patterson More Than 7 12:42.23 2:30:29.50 2:19.45
14 465 Phillip Johnson More Than 7 12:46.99 2:43:16.49 2:24.21
15 499 Desmond Ruff More Than 7 12:47.76 2:56:04.25 2:24.98
16 495 Logan Prouty More Than 7 13:03.90 3:09:08.15 2:41.12
17 431 Jack Clump More Than 7 13:08.76 3:22:16.91 2:45.98
18 527 Max Youkers More Than 7 13:48.11 3:36:05.02 3:25.33
19 457 Logan Helbling More Than 7 13:58.75 3:50:03.77 3:35.97
20 489 Santiago Oliva More Than 7 14:03.76 4:04:07.53 3:40.98
21 515 Joshua Ummer More Than 7 14:41.94 4:18:49.47 4:19.16
22 497 Simon Richter More Than 7 14:48.94 4:33:38.41 4:26.16
23 425 Benedetto Brocato More Than 7 15:05.41 4:48:43.82 4:42.63
24 479 Julian Mcdonald More Than 7 15:13.85 5:03:57.67 4:51.07
25 443 Fernando Echeverria Con More Than 7 15:48.87 5:19:46.54 5:26.09
26 474 Ethan Long More Than 7 16:11.75 5:35:58.29 5:48.97
27 445 Omar Elshahat More Than 7 18:04.67 5:54:02.96 7:41.89
28 423 Christian Birkner More Than 7 19:07.76 6:13:10.72 8:44.98
29 511 Nico Tavolario More Than 7 19:07.81 6:32:18.53 8:45.03
RIVERVIEW Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 67 Team Score (times): 59:00.23 Average Time: 11:48.05
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 971 Ashton Saunders 6 6 10:54.57 10:54.57 0:00.00
2 961 Owen Metz 9 15 11:09.48 22:04.05 0:14.91
3 972 Oscar Smith 14 29 11:55.47 33:59.52 1:00.90
4 964 Max Orbin 18 47 12:26.48 46:26.00 1:31.91
5 968 Asher Ross 20 67 12:34.23 59:00.23 1:39.66
6 943 Lucas Bauer 22 89 13:07.51 1:12:07.74 2:12.94
7 949 Aydan Gross 24 113 13:23.14 1:25:30.88 2:28.57
8 956 Alex Landis More Than 7 16:24.86 1:41:55.74 5:30.29
OBLOCK JR Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 76 Team Score (times): 1:01:11.75 Average Time: 12:14.35
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 993 Brady Sciullo 5 5 10:50.77 10:50.77 0:00.00
2 985 Tyler Mcclintock 7 12 10:55.51 21:46.28 0:04.74
3 986 Ben Mueller 8 20 11:07.22 32:53.50 0:16.45
4 983 Brody Gilmore 26 46 13:36.99 46:30.49 2:46.22
5 1000 James Yusko 30 76 14:41.26 1:01:11.75 3:50.49
6 998 Aiden Verkleeren 31 107 14:46.26 1:15:58.01 3:55.49
7 997 Reed Spednik 33 140 15:03.15 1:31:01.16 4:12.38
8 989 Conner Potochnik More Than 7 15:36.76 1:46:37.92 4:45.99
9 982 Gavin Geiger More Than 7 16:22.58 2:03:00.50 5:31.81
BALDWIN Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 88 Team Score (times): 1:02:04.41 Average Time: 12:24.88
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 329 Kacee Davenport 15 15 12:16.18 12:16.18 0:00.00
2 338 Michael Grattan 16 31 12:17.62 24:33.80 0:01.44
3 326 Nolan Macurak 17 48 12:19.47 36:53.27 0:03.29
4 331 Vince Ditoro 19 67 12:28.92 49:22.19 0:12.74
5 403 Callen O'malley 21 88 12:42.22 1:02:04.41 0:26.04
6 335 Nolan Geary 23 111 13:21.51 1:15:25.92 1:05.33
KISKI AREA Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 110 Team Score (times): 1:06:52.15 Average Time: 13:22.43
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 563 Owen Geltz 1 1 10:21.26 10:21.26 0:00.00
2 560 Dominic Cerminara 25 26 13:23.24 23:44.50 3:01.98
3 571 Oscar Krogh 27 53 14:06.93 37:51.43 3:45.67
4 570 Thomas Kilgour 28 81 14:22.26 52:13.69 4:01.00
5 561 Nasario Clarke 29 110 14:38.46 1:06:52.15 4:17.20
6 589 Jensen Young 32 142 14:51.77 1:21:43.92 4:30.51
7 580 Carson Smith 34 176 16:58.95 1:38:42.87 6:37.69
MCKEESPORT Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 591 Rhyon Fuqua Less Than 5 11:06.26 11:06.26 0:00.00
2 592 Jack Hrinda Less Than 5 12:27.70 23:33.96 1:21.44
REDEEMER LUTHERAN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 798 Nate Wilson Less Than 5 11:00.23 11:00.23 0:00.00
2 936 Topher Driscoll Less Than 5 12:22.37 23:22.60 1:22.14
GATEWAY M.S. Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 980 Isaac Sha Less Than 5 12:23.26 12:23.26 0:00.00
2 978 Peyton Peacock Less Than 5 15:31.46 27:54.72 3:08.20