EVA K. BOWLBY LIBRARY 5K TURKEY TROT
Overall Finish List
November 20, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
5K WALK
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Carl Kondrach Barnesville OH 898 49 M 1 40-49 31:45.56 10:35/M
2 Sarah Donley Bethesda OH 155 39 F 1 30-39 37:14.92 12:25/M
3 Nancy McCabe Day 243 51 F 1 50-59 37:17.17 12:26/M
4 Michelle Courtwright Holbrook PA 137 36 F 2 30-39 38:01.39 12:40/M
5 Nicholas Wise Waynesburg PA 1317 38 M 1 30-39 38:02.17 12:41/M
6 Debbie Heisey Mount Morris PA 598 46 F 1 40-49 38:51.68 12:57/M
7 Christine Encinas Bridgeport OH 157 56 F 2 50-59 38:56.20 12:59/M
8 Gary Bennett Moundsville WV 1967 53 M 1 50-59 39:59.23 13:20/M
9 Dennis Cropp 1968 69 M 1 60-99 43:17.87 14:26/M
10 Christina Antonelli 241 36 F 3 30-39 43:26.25 14:29/M
11 Chaley Knight 242 39 F 4 30-39 43:26.25 14:29/M
12 Jerry Patton Waynesburg PA 997 65 M 2 60-99 43:29.73 14:30/M
13 Blake Headen Wellsburg WV 184 54 M 2 50-59 44:02.56 14:41/M
14 Linda Keller Waynesburg PA 882 69 F 1 60-99 44:20.24 14:47/M
15 Sherry Krieg Bridgeport OH 953 62 F 2 60-99 45:39.73 15:13/M
16 Kayla Patton Graysville PA 998 33 F 5 30-39 47:05.95 15:42/M
17 Zack Patton Graysville PA 999 34 M 2 30-39 47:06.75 15:42/M
18 Lisa Watters Canonsburg PA 1312 46 F 2 40-49 47:22.17 15:47/M
19 Tony Grillo 245 23 M 1 20-29 48:02.81 16:01/M
20 Michael Morales Lampasas TX 996 51 M 3 50-59 49:32.72 16:31/M
21 Andy Heisey Mount Morris PA 200 46 M 2 40-49 51:15.76 17:05/M
22 Larry Douhlac 253 64 M 3 60-99 51:17.98 17:06/M
23 Autumn Cumberledge Waynesburg PA 141 11 F 1 1-14 51:44.82 17:15/M
24 Keira Collins Graysville PA 118 9 F 2 1-14 51:45.32 17:15/M
25 Dino Martinex 247 47 M 3 40-49 51:45.73 17:15/M
26 Amber Griedel Waynesburg PA 158 32 F 6 30-39 51:50.22 17:17/M
27 Joni Beazell Waynesburg PA 115 41 F 3 40-49 51:50.42 17:17/M
28 Timothy Ross Waynesburg PA 1311 33 M 3 30-39 51:50.57 17:17/M
29 Jason Huber Waynesburg PA 871 47 M 4 40-49 51:54.83 17:18/M
30 Stacy Huber Waynesburg PA 877 47 F 4 40-49 51:55.54 17:18/M
31 Esther Morales Lampasas TX 995 50 F 3 50-59 52:20.45 17:27/M
32 Kim Kenetz Cranberry Twp PA 888 56 F 4 50-59 52:32.32 17:31/M
33 Carlyn Grimes Holbrook PA 178 72 F 3 60-99 52:52.82 17:37/M
34 Hollie Iams Sycamore PA 878 44 F 5 40-49 56:08.33 18:43/M
35 Christy Cumberledge Waynesburg PA 143 43 F 6 40-49 56:08.74 18:43/M
36 Tiffany Collins Graysville PA 133 35 F 7 30-39 59:30.31 19:50/M
37 Katie Darabant Waynesburg PA 147 35 F 8 30-39 59:30.85 19:50/M
38 Jen Martinex 246 47 F 7 40-49 1:08:05.75 22:42/M
39 Dawn Calabrese 252 53 F 5 50-59 1:08:05.75 22:42/M
40 Joei Barchiesi 250 14 F 3 1-14 1:08:06.34 22:42/M
41 Makenzie Barchiesi 249 17 F 1 15-19 1:08:09.59 22:43/M
42 Christian Berish 248 17 M 1 15-19 1:08:10.48 22:43/M
43 David Calabrese 251 63 M 4 60-99 1:08:12.13 22:44/M
5K RUN
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Darren Knight Rogersville PA 1917 14 M 1 1-14 20:33.38 6:51/M
2 Jackson Grimes Holbrook PA 1913 13 M 2 1-14 20:33.48 6:51/M
3 Matt Brandstetter 1957 41 M 1 40-49 22:23.49 7:28/M
4 Franklin Thompson 1956 14 M 3 1-14 22:34.23 7:31/M
5 Emily Sparrow Morgantown WV 1931 25 F 1 20-29 22:35.25 7:32/M
6 Michael Burno 1966 38 M 1 30-39 22:39.30 7:33/M
7 Kyle Pester 1953 16 M 1 15-19 22:41.75 7:34/M
8 Kevin Davis Waynesburg PA 1908 40 M 2 40-49 22:55.30 7:38/M
9 S. Pomykala Washington PA 1927 16 M 2 15-19 22:55.30 7:38/M
10 Michelle Wissinger Laughlintown PA 1938 49 F 1 40-49 22:57.50 7:39/M
11 Alexander Tsiukes Morgantown WV 1935 25 M 1 20-29 23:39.36 7:53/M
12 Mitch Radella Cranberry Twp PA 1960 56 M 1 50-59 23:50.70 7:57/M
13 Marissa Meyer 1949 13 F 1 1-14 24:01.20 8:00/M
14 Emily Viglianco 1947 26 F 2 20-29 24:12.30 8:04/M
15 Sarah Courtwright 1943 24 F 3 20-29 24:54.80 8:18/M
16 Erin Shiflet 1945 39 F 1 30-39 25:18.80 8:26/M
17 John Kupa 1961 60 M 1 60-99 25:26.95 8:29/M
18 Joel Grimes Holbrook PA 1564 11 M 4 1-14 26:12.74 8:44/M
19 Kalvin Mudrow Morgantown WV 1922 23 M 2 20-29 26:16.80 8:45/M
20 Kaitlyn Pester 1958 18 F 1 15-19 27:07.54 9:02/M
21 Kelly Kiger 1964 44 F 2 40-49 27:24.80 9:08/M
22 Sofie Strosnider Waynesburg PA 1934 9 F 2 1-14 27:43.30 9:14/M
23 MarLynn White 1965 38 F 2 30-39 28:10.55 9:23/M
24 Bethany Courtwright New Freeport PA 1905 12 F 3 1-14 28:13.49 9:24/M
25 Amy Ankrom 1944 40 F 3 40-49 28:50.49 9:37/M
26 Joshua Lang Belle Vernon PA 1918 19 M 3 15-19 29:09.67 9:43/M
27 Andrew Meyer 1950 11 M 5 1-14 30:06.88 10:02/M
28 Megan Bacorn 1952 40 F 4 40-49 30:08.57 10:03/M
29 J.J. Martinex 1955 14 M 6 1-14 31:37.57 10:32/M
30 Deborah Pester 1959 43 F 5 40-49 32:05.17 10:42/M
31 Ella Courtwright Holbrook PA 1906 12 F 4 1-14 32:32.55 10:51/M
32 Leonard Davis Lisbon OH 1909 66 M 2 60-99 32:33.30 10:51/M
33 Emmaline Beazell Rogersville PA 1903 14 F 5 1-14 32:50.55 10:57/M
34 Sara Morgan Mather PA 1921 41 F 6 40-49 33:09.55 11:03/M
35 Mara Wallace Pittsburgh PA 1937 35 F 3 30-39 33:18.10 11:06/M
36 Gertie Hichman 1954 17 F 2 15-19 34:05.47 11:22/M
37 Janet Cunningham Carmichaels PA 1907 68 F 1 60-99 34:20.27 11:27/M
38 Jacob Horne Leckrone PA 1914 27 M 3 20-29 34:27.25 11:29/M
39 Sarah Brandstetter Clarksville PA 1904 38 F 4 30-39 35:10.56 11:43/M
40 Miguel Encinas Bridgeport OH 1910 56 M 2 50-59 37:32.56 12:31/M
41 Cody Frick Carmichaels PA 1911 32 M 2 30-39 37:33.72 12:31/M
42 Kelsey Basiorka Waynesburg PA 1901 27 F 4 20-29 37:45.18 12:35/M
43 Shayna Kerr Waynesburg PA 1916 28 F 5 20-29 37:45.59 12:35/M
44 A. Pomykala Washington PA 1923 15 F 3 15-19 37:57.91 12:39/M
45 Mary Krett 1946 68 F 2 60-99 38:11.48 12:44/M
46 Edward Mendola Belle Vernon PA 1920 63 M 3 60-99 38:50.75 12:57/M
47 Mike Romesburg Carmichaels PA 1929 70 M 4 60-99 39:03.81 13:01/M
48 Torre Horne Leckrone PA 1915 26 F 6 20-29 39:30.67 13:10/M
49 Kathy Starkey Eighty Four PA 1932 66 F 3 60-99 39:33.67 13:11/M
50 Allyssa Wadsworth Morgantown WV 1936 26 F 7 20-29 39:51.22 13:17/M
51 L. Pomykala Washington PA 1926 10 F 6 1-14 44:14.47 14:45/M
52 Jason Beabout Carmichaels PA 1902 30 M 3 30-39 48:45.97 16:15/M
53 Gina Pomykala Washington PA 1924 50 F 1 50-59 50:16.88 16:45/M
54 Isabel Garcia Carmichaels PA 1912 24 F 8 20-29 52:53.37 17:38/M