THE ReWarding 5k
5k
Overall Finish List
November 14, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Owen Bluman Pittsburgh PA 261 16 M 1 Top Fin 17:22.54 5:36/M
2 Douglas Basinski Pittsburgh PA 258 50 M 1 0-99 20:07.78 6:29/M
3 Josef Mueller Allison Park PA 1597 20 M 2 0-99 20:19.98 6:33/M
4 Nicole Lemal-Stefanovich Morgantown WV 1581 36 F 1 Top Fin 20:29.63 6:36/M
5 Ryan Dively Pittsburgh PA 491 44 M 3 0-99 21:12.84 6:50/M
6 Emily Harajda Pittsburgh PA 881 15 F 1 0-99 21:44.46 7:01/M
7 Donna Olejniczak Pittsburgh PA 1599 52 F 2 0-99 23:34.25 7:36/M
8 Lindsay Sorensen Milwaukee WI 1719 38 F 3 0-99 24:33.12 7:55/M
9 Wendy Mcdivitt Coraopolis PA 1591 53 F 4 0-99 24:42.25 7:58/M
10 David Harajda Pittsburgh PA 815 51 M 4 0-99 25:03.10 8:05/M
11 Kevin Magee Gibsonia PA 1586 63 M 5 0-99 25:09.45 8:07/M
12 Kathleen Washy Pittsburgh PA 1748 54 F 5 0-99 25:25.89 8:12/M
13 James Mcclenahan Pittsburgh PA 1589 42 M 6 0-99 26:33.83 8:34/M
14 Jeffrey Koskoski Coraopolis PA 1576 42 M 7 0-99 27:05.35 8:44/M
15 Philip Lynch Pittsburgh PA 1584 54 M 8 0-99 27:14.31 8:47/M
16 Sarah Camden Pittsburgh PA 267 34 F 6 0-99 27:20.82 8:49/M
17 Sabrina Shaner Pittsburgh PA 1713 45 F 7 0-99 27:35.35 8:54/M
18 Don Pellegrino Pittsburgh PA 1652 68 M 9 0-99 27:35.86 8:54/M
19 Xavier Hess Mc Kees Rocks PA 1571 10 M 10 0-99 27:38.35 8:55/M
20 Lea Mcclenahan Pittsburgh PA 1590 40 F 8 0-99 28:12.85 9:06/M
21 Andrew Parish Cranberry Twp PA 1642 43 M 11 0-99 28:19.33 9:08/M
22 Sean Buzzard Pittsburgh PA 266 52 M 12 0-99 28:28.86 9:11/M
23 Joey Schanck Pittsburgh PA 1710 26 M 13 0-99 28:53.28 9:19/M
24 Bryan Wilson Aurora CO 1751 34 M 14 0-99 29:57.84 9:40/M
25 John Karpacs 1890 60 M 15 0-99 30:22.83 9:48/M
26 Claire Lyskava Pittsburgh PA 1585 35 F 9 0-99 30:29.51 9:50/M
27 Jennifer Liptak Glenshaw PA 1583 47 F 10 0-99 30:50.46 9:57/M
28 Brian Liptak Glenshaw PA 1582 49 M 16 0-99 30:58.36 9:59/M
29 Alexander Mueser Wexford PA 1598 25 M 17 0-99 30:58.58 9:59/M
30 Rosemarie Rajasenan Wexford PA 1699 50 F 11 0-99 32:01.12 10:20/M
31 Kiran Rajasenan Wexford PA 1698 50 M 18 0-99 32:01.37 10:20/M
32 Nellie Zuba Wexford PA 1758 50 F 12 0-99 32:01.37 10:20/M
33 Casi Smith Irwin PA 1717 25 F 13 0-99 33:18.20 10:45/M
34 Isabel Stuckeman Coraopolis PA 1723 11 F 14 0-99 35:21.82 11:24/M
35 Rocco Dangelo Gibsonia PA 272 38 M 19 0-99 35:58.96 11:36/M
36 Christy Harris Pittsburgh PA 987 39 F 15 0-99 38:11.10 12:19/M
37 August Stuckeman Moon Township PA 1721 9 M 20 0-99 38:21.29 12:22/M
38 Charles Stuckeman Moon Township PA 1722 42 M 21 0-99 38:23.53 12:23/M
39 Rebecca Maki Alpharetta GA 1587 39 F 16 0-99 38:34.47 12:26/M
40 Tosh Vogt Sewickley PA 1739 9 M 22 0-99 39:21.80 12:42/M
41 Ellen Yeager Wexford PA 1756 39 F 17 0-99 39:35.42 12:46/M
42 Michelle Craig Pittsburgh PA 270 39 F 18 0-99 39:35.63 12:46/M
43 Teddy Hess Mc Kees Rocks PA 1570 7 M 23 0-99 40:37.37 13:06/M
44 Kelly Hess Mc Kees Rocks PA 1569 39 F 19 0-99 40:38.38 13:06/M
45 Axel Vogt Sewickley PA 1734 6 M 24 0-99 40:43.13 13:08/M
46 Ken Vogt Pittsburgh PA 1735 40 M 25 0-99 40:49.13 13:10/M
47 Tricia Staley Pittsburgh PA 1720 45 F 20 0-99 41:47.83 13:29/M
48 Mia Pessy Pittsburgh PA 1660 11 F 21 0-99 42:54.14 13:50/M
49 Lisa Hogue Pittsburgh PA 1572 42 F 22 0-99 43:44.39 14:06/M
50 Jasper Rudick Richmond VA 1702 7 M 26 0-99 45:36.30 14:43/M
51 Angela Blyth Ellwood City PA 262 39 F 23 0-99 45:43.40 14:45/M
52 Bud Blyth Ellwood City PA 263 5 M 27 0-99 45:49.31 14:47/M
53 Audrey Rudick Richmond VA 1701 39 F 24 0-99 46:12.47 14:54/M
54 Heather Pessy Pittsburgh PA 1657 41 F 25 0-99 46:13.89 14:55/M
55 Andrew Maun Lancaster PA 1588 39 M 28 0-99 49:03.15 15:49/M
56 Hannah Kimmick Beaver Falls PA 1573 39 F 26 0-99 49:32.85 15:59/M
57 Stephen Kimmick Beaver Falls PA 1574 39 M 29 0-99 49:33.56 15:59/M
58 Bret Wilson Greenville NC 1750 39 M 30 0-99 49:34.71 15:59/M
59 Nicole De Luca Pittsburgh PA 273 39 F 27 0-99 49:40.65 16:01/M
60 Trisha Seto Mars PA 1711 38 F 28 0-99 49:59.31 16:07/M
61 Evan Miller Pittsburgh PA 1594 36 M 31 0-99 49:59.32 16:07/M
62 Lilah Theys Wexford PA 1724 4 F 29 0-99 54:16.53 17:30/M
63 Maria Theys Wexford PA 1725 32 F 30 0-99 54:17.36 17:31/M
64 Zahra Winston Pittsburgh PA 1755 59 F 31 0-99 55:44.45 17:59/M
65 Matt Theys Wexford PA 1726 39 M 32 0-99 55:49.75 18:00/M
66 Chris Dejohn Clinton PA 274 40 M 33 0-99 55:51.92 18:01/M
67 Tom Good Pittsburgh PA 814 40 M 34 0-99 55:52.40 18:01/M
68 Cora Good Pittsburgh PA 799 9 F 32 0-99 55:53.14 18:02/M
69 Isaiah Alvarez Tarentum PA 255 28 M 35 0-99 56:35.43 18:15/M
70 Deborah Samay Pittsburgh PA 1705 59 F 33 0-99 58:38.45 18:55/M
71 Amanda Alvarez Tarentum PA 254 28 F 34 0-99 58:38.85 18:55/M
72 Tabitha Wilson Manassas VA 1753 41 F 35 0-99 59:06.18 19:04/M
73 Tammy Wilson Baden PA 1754 63 F 36 0-99 1:04:06.89 20:41/M
74 Sarah Arend Aliquippa PA 257 29 F 37 0-99 1:04:09.12 20:42/M
75 J.D. Arend Aliquippa PA 256 35 M 36 0-99 1:04:09.12 20:42/M
76 Jim Ward Ambridge PA 1744 60 M 37 0-99 1:04:10.94 20:42/M
77 C Derbis Pittsburgh PA 454 3 M 38 0-99 1:04:39.68 20:51/M
78 Bethany Derbis Pittsburgh PA 275 41 F 38 0-99 1:04:40.62 20:52/M
79 Richard Derbis Pittsburgh PA 461 68 M 39 0-99 1:04:41.64 20:52/M
80 Shirley Derbis Pittsburgh PA 477 69 F 39 0-99 1:04:43.65 20:53/M
81 Michael Mcgraw Wexford PA 1592 39 M 40 0-99 1:05:10.19 21:01/M
82 Molly Mcgraw Wexford PA 1593 39 F 40 0-99 1:05:11.65 21:02/M
83 Claire Scarborough Pittsburgh PA 1707 71 F 41 0-99 1:05:23.64 21:05/M
84 Cody Ward Pittsburgh PA 1743 27 M 41 0-99 1:07:33.95 21:47/M
85 Steven Dutkowski Glenshaw PA 531 28 M 42 0-99 1:07:34.41 21:48/M
86 Christian Panaia Irwin PA 1616 39 M 43 0-99 1:07:34.62 21:48/M
87 Mark Cherico Pittsburgh PA 268 35 M 44 0-99 1:07:34.95 21:48/M
88 Ashley Dutkowski Glenshaw PA 513 28 F 42 0-99 1:07:40.70 21:50/M
89 Nicole Cherico Pittsburgh PA 269 33 F 43 0-99 1:07:40.70 21:50/M
90 Miranda Ward Pittsburgh PA 1746 26 F 44 0-99 1:07:41.19 21:50/M
91 Joe Toscano Allison Park PA 1733 48 M 45 0-99 1:07:59.17 21:56/M
92 Libbey Scarborough Sewickley PA 1708 36 F 45 0-99 1:11:13.32 22:58/M
93 Dale Waha Mercer PA 1740 68 M 46 0-99 1:11:13.52 22:58/M
94 Linda Waha Mercer PA 1741 65 F 46 0-99 1:11:19.64 23:00/M
95 Barbara J Snyder Glenshaw PA 1718 82 F 47 0-99 1:11:26.95 23:03/M