ST GREG GREAT PUMPKIN MILE
1 MILE
Overall Finish List
October 24, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Bob Teagarden Pittsburgh PA 1511 47 M 1 Top Fin 4:51.12 4:51/M
2 Judah Sauers Harmony PA 2349 11 M 2 Top Fin 5:24.27 5:24/M
3 Logan Rogers Butler PA 2342 14 M 3 Top Fin 5:38.75 5:38/M
4 David Bruni Butler PA 916 57 M 1 50-59 6:23.87 6:23/M
5 Abigail Hennen Pittsburgh PA 968 11 F 1 Top Fin 6:31.86 6:31/M
6 Emily Harmanos St. Gregory 1512 6 F 2 Top Fin 6:34.86 6:34/M
7 James Urban Cranberry Twp PA 2963 7 M 1 7-10 6:39.41 6:39/M
8 Ellie Green Pittsburgh PA 956 9 F 3 Top Fin 6:40.31 6:40/M
9 Jay Williams Sandy Lake PA 2974 52 M 2 50-59 6:47.35 6:47/M
10 Mike Green Pittsburgh PA 957 48 M 1 40-49 7:00.64 7:00/M
11 Michael Buchanan Cranberry Twp PA 925 43 M 2 40-49 7:23.10 7:23/M
12 Luke Kovacic Harmony PA 1826 10 M 2 7-10 7:25.53 7:25/M
13 Landen Hoover Harmony PA 978 10 M 3 7-10 7:25.56 7:25/M
14 Levi Buchanan Cranberry Twp PA 924 8 M 4 7-10 7:33.40 7:33/M
15 Luke Urban Cranberry Twp PA 2965 5 M 1 1- 6 7:35.40 7:35/M
16 Emily Hennen Pittsburgh PA 969 9 F 1 7-10 7:41.62 7:41/M
17 Lillian Mowrey Harmony PA 2306 8 F 2 7-10 7:51.86 7:51/M
18 Brady Valentine New Brighton PA 2966 8 M 5 7-10 8:07.30 8:07/M
19 Zoe Faller Harmony PA 951 10 F 3 7-10 8:11.38 8:11/M
20 Alexander Brunner Rochester PA 918 8 M 6 7-10 8:23.44 8:23/M
21 Mary Lariviere Cranberry Twp PA 1829 8 F 4 7-10 8:25.20 8:25/M
22 Emmalynn Kaufman Cranberry Twp PA 995 6 F 1 1- 6 8:26.70 8:26/M
23 Norah Mowrey Harmony PA 2307 5 F 2 1- 6 8:46.86 8:46/M
24 Mike Faller Harmony PA 950 43 M 3 40-49 8:47.59 8:47/M
25 Emily Mowrey Harmony PA 2305 36 F 1 30-39 8:47.69 8:47/M
26 Todd Mowrey Harmony PA 2308 38 M 1 30-39 8:47.90 8:47/M
27 Asher Buchanan Cranberry Twp PA 919 12 M 1 11-14 8:49.34 8:49/M
28 Brigid Boosel Prospect PA 906 5 F 3 1- 6 9:04.88 9:04/M
29 Jack Boosel Prospect PA 908 5 M 2 1- 6 9:08.61 9:08/M
30 Katie Boosel Prospect PA 910 39 F 2 30-39 9:08.84 9:08/M
31 Pamela Wiegand-Green Pittsburgh PA 2972 43 F 1 40-49 9:09.88 9:09/M
32 Brewer Rice Pittsburgh PA 2337 7 M 7 7-10 9:12.89 9:12/M
33 Virginia Shields Baden PA 2591 7 F 5 7-10 9:16.69 9:16/M
34 Daniel Shields Baden PA 2488 34 M 2 30-39 9:16.83 9:16/M
35 Nicole Sloka Zelienople PA 2684 42 F 2 40-49 9:17.32 9:17/M
36 Lyla Hack Ellwood City PA 961 9 F 6 7-10 9:34.40 9:34/M
37 Kendal Fitzgerald Cranberry Twp PA 953 10 F 7 7-10 9:35.28 9:35/M
38 Rylin Porter Prospect PA 2328 4 F 4 1- 6 9:41.21 9:41/M
39 Heather Bane Butler PA 563 32 F 3 30-39 9:41.62 9:41/M
40 Addison Kovacic Harmony PA 999 5 F 5 1- 6 9:42.12 9:42/M
41 Katelyn Hoover Harmony PA 977 8 F 8 7-10 9:43.33 9:43/M
42 Ava Sparacino Zelienople PA 2690 11 F 1 11-14 9:43.47 9:43/M
43 Jason Boosel Prospect PA 909 45 M 4 40-49 9:45.31 9:45/M
44 Matthew Dudash Cranberry Twp PA 949 15 M 1 15-19 9:45.52 9:45/M
45 Jen Schellhammer 1508 36 F 4 30-39 9:46.49 9:46/M
46 Kendall Schellhammer 1510 6 F 6 1- 6 9:47.37 9:47/M
47 Isaac Homison Zelienople PA 974 14 M 2 11-14 10:08.12 10:08/M
48 Mathieu Sloka Zelienople PA 2679 8 M 8 7-10 10:08.73 10:08/M
49 Christine Fitzgerald Cranberry Twp PA 952 41 F 3 40-49 10:19.33 10:19/M
50 David Sloka Zelienople PA 2660 6 M 3 1- 6 10:21.33 10:21/M
51 Scott Sloka Zelienople PA 2685 45 M 5 40-49 10:22.39 10:22/M
52 Jacob Grobe Harmony PA 958 8 M 9 7-10 10:38.45 10:38/M
53 Joel Grobe Harmony PA 959 46 M 6 40-49 10:42.36 10:42/M
54 Macklin Harris Pittsburgh PA 967 8 M 10 7-10 10:47.50 10:47/M
55 Kathy Sims Harmony PA 2658 56 F 1 50-59 10:58.82 10:58/M
56 Steven Maddix Beaver Falls PA 1911 13 M 3 11-14 10:59.62 10:59/M
57 Nicholas Christian Pittsburgh PA 936 38 M 3 30-39 11:02.76 11:02/M
58 Adam Christian Pittsburgh PA 934 5 M 4 1- 6 11:02.97 11:02/M
59 Owen Maddix Beaver Falls PA 1909 15 M 2 15-19 11:14.11 11:14/M
60 Penelope Newton Zelienople PA 2314 7 F 9 7-10 11:17.25 11:17/M
61 Levi Mersing St Gregory 1514 8 M 11 7-10 11:24.30 11:24/M
62 Blake Birckbichler Harmony PA 901 5 M 5 1- 6 11:28.56 11:28/M
63 Brian Birckbichler Harmony PA 902 46 M 7 40-49 11:28.56 11:28/M
64 Emily Shields Baden PA 2536 33 F 5 30-39 11:32.55 11:32/M
65 Clara Shields Baden PA 2474 4 F 7 1- 6 11:33.10 11:33/M
66 Veronica Homison Zelienople PA 975 11 F 2 11-14 11:34.11 11:34/M
67 Dawn Hack Ellwood City PA 960 37 F 6 30-39 11:48.77 11:48/M
68 Emerson Speicher Harmony PA 2954 5 M 6 1- 6 11:51.85 11:51/M
69 Erin Lindsay Dragan Pittsburgh PA 948 34 F 7 30-39 11:52.66 11:52/M
70 Ayla Kennedy Pittsburgh PA 996 5 F 8 1- 6 11:52.85 11:52/M
71 Jack Anderson Harmony PA 534 4 M 7 1- 6 11:53.28 11:53/M
72 Katie Anderson Harmony PA 538 39 F 8 30-39 11:53.67 11:53/M
73 Elizabeth Moulton Harmony PA 2304 8 F 10 7-10 11:58.34 11:58/M
74 Andrew Moulton Harmony PA 2303 46 M 8 40-49 11:58.93 11:58/M
75 Maddie Harmanos St. Gregory 1513 12 F 3 11-14 11:59.56 11:59/M
76 Michael Behun Zelienople PA 822 5 M 8 1- 6 12:17.31 12:17/M
77 Amy Behun Zelienople PA 571 45 F 4 40-49 12:18.59 12:18/M
78 Michael Sanders Evans City PA 2347 38 M 4 30-39 12:24.31 12:24/M
79 Chandler Sanders Evans City PA 2345 4 F 9 1- 6 12:26.80 12:26/M
80 Tami Bruni Butler PA 917 57 F 2 50-59 12:37.43 12:37/M
81 Isa Haggart Portersville PA 1504 9 F 11 7-10 12:40.70 12:40/M
82 Carmen Homison Zelienople PA 973 8 F 12 7-10 12:41.77 12:41/M
83 Doria Newton Zelienople PA 2312 43 F 5 40-49 13:03.98 13:03/M
84 Joseph Newton Zelienople PA 2313 48 M 9 40-49 13:05.88 13:05/M
85 Sofia Haggart Portersville PA 1505 7 F 13 7-10 13:14.84 13:14/M
86 Nadia Buchwald Sarver PA 929 6 F 10 1- 6 13:42.75 13:42/M
87 Sam Buchanan Cranberry Twp PA 926 16 M 3 15-19 13:54.58 13:54/M
88 Emma-Liza Buchanan Cranberry Twp PA 921 45 F 6 40-49 13:55.68 13:55/M
89 Mary Ann Thompson Harmony PA 2960 81 F 1 70-99 14:01.23 14:01/M
90 Charlie Sanders Evans City PA 2346 3 F 11 1- 6 14:52.97 14:52/M
91 Candace Sanders Evans City PA 2344 34 F 9 30-39 14:54.39 14:54/M
92 Colin Ray Zelienople PA 2333 5 M 9 1- 6 14:55.48 14:55/M
93 Lauren Ray Zelienople PA 2335 33 F 10 30-39 14:56.50 14:56/M
94 Liam Ray Zelienople PA 2336 2 M 10 1- 6 14:56.78 14:56/M
95 Celia Buchanan Cranberry Twp PA 920 5 F 12 1- 6 14:59.33 14:59/M
96 George Ray Zelienople PA 2334 30 M 5 30-39 15:05.19 15:05/M
97 Marta Karwoski New Brighton PA 994 77 F 2 70-99 15:16.34 15:16/M
98 Jill Valentine New Brighton PA 2968 44 F 7 40-49 15:18.53 15:18/M
99 Jim Karwoski New Brighton PA 993 77 M 1 70-99 15:18.97 15:18/M
100 Elena Sparacino Zelienople PA 2699 4 F 13 1- 6 15:32.53 15:32/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Miranda Sparacino Zelienople PA 2700 40 F 8 40-49 15:32.84 15:32/M
102 Chloe Boosel Prospect PA 907 9 F 14 7-10 15:37.61 15:37/M
103 Rosie Anderson Harmony PA 547 9 F 15 7-10 15:38.78 15:38/M
104 Emily Birchok Cranberry Twp PA 840 10 F 16 7-10 15:42.28 15:42/M
105 Gigi Shay Fombell PA 2427 9 F 17 7-10 15:46.65 15:46/M
106 Jacob Birchok Cranberry Twp PA 852 12 M 4 11-14 15:47.40 15:47/M
107 Jennifer Winkler Franklin PA 2976 63 F 1 60-69 15:51.65 15:51/M
108 Christian Meyer Harmony PA 1990 10 M 12 7-10 15:54.73 15:54/M
109 Hannah Thomas Cranberry Twp PA 2958 7 F 18 7-10 15:56.10 15:56/M
110 Jessica Brown Zelienople PA 915 37 F 11 30-39 16:21.57 16:21/M
111 Danny Brown Zelienople PA 914 34 M 6 30-39 16:23.27 16:23/M
112 London Murphy Bradfordwoods PA 2311 11 F 4 11-14 16:35.95 16:35/M
113 Peter M. Winkler Franklin PA 2977 68 M 1 60-69 16:38.23 16:38/M
114 Vincent Thomas Cranberry Twp PA 2959 46 M 10 40-49 17:05.52 17:05/M
115 Deepa Jose Cranberry Twp PA 991 44 F 9 40-49 17:05.57 17:05/M
116 Erin Rice Pittsburgh PA 2338 38 F 12 30-39 17:35.49 17:35/M
117 Skout Rice Pittsburgh PA 2340 7 F 19 7-10 17:35.57 17:35/M
118 Jamie Rice Pittsburgh PA 2339 42 M 11 40-49 17:36.28 17:36/M
119 Sharon Black Cranberry Twp PA 905 76 F 3 70-99 17:43.51 17:43/M
120 Emmett Moore Zelienople PA 2301 11 M 5 11-14 20:28.20 20:28/M
121 Teresa Conforti Zelienople PA 939 60 F 2 60-69 20:28.85 20:28/M