DISTRICT 8 CHAMPIONSHIPS VARSITY
Overall Finish List
October 23, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Jack Barnhisel ALLDERDICE 564 12 M 16:31.18 5:20/M
2 Holden Eagle ALLDERDICE 585 12 M 16:49.68 5:25/M
3 Owen Bluman ALLDERDICE 571 11 M 17:01.93 5:29/M
4 Aleff Teshome ALLDERDICE 866 12 M 17:36.80 5:41/M
5 Sean Russell WESTINGHOUSE 993 12 M 17:48.87 5:45/M
6 Yoel Tamar ALLDERDICE 865 12 M 17:58.91 5:48/M
7 Aviv Davidson ALLDERDICE 581 9 M 18:12.18 5:52/M
8 Will Tew ALLDERDICE 872 9 M 18:26.14 5:57/M
9 Chago Bradbury WESTINGHOUSE 987 10 M 18:44.94 6:03/M
10 Cruz Bradbury WESTINGHOUSE 988 11 M 19:21.10 6:15/M
11 Antawn James WESTINGHOUSE 989 12 M 19:52.48 6:25/M
12 Adien Forcucci CARRICK 903 12 M 21:30.81 6:56/M
13 David Chapman OBAMA 955 10 M 22:18.50 7:12/M
14 Gavin Sand PERRY TRADITIONAL 971 11 M 22:34.83 7:17/M
15 Clark Ehman OBAMA 960 9 M 22:36.35 7:17/M
16 Elliot Mcines OBAMA 961 10 M 22:53.70 7:23/M
17 Matt Rump CARRICK 921 12 M 23:37.45 7:37/M
18 Owen Jones CARRICK 905 9 M 23:40.13 7:38/M
19 Matt Marz CARRICK 910 12 M 25:00.35 8:04/M
20 Nick Knoblach CARRICK 906 12 M 26:04.21 8:25/M
21 Mason Legge CARRICK 907 10 M 26:07.94 8:25/M
22 Abraham Crow OBAMA 957 10 M 26:39.47 8:36/M
23 Sam Vicente OBAMA 965 10 M 27:52.88 8:59/M
24 Oliver Dash OBAMA 958 11 M 28:19.14 9:08/M
25 Keith Grace PERRY TRADITIONAL 969 10 M 29:09.39 9:24/M
26 Julian Walker PERRY TRADITIONAL 973 10 M 29:09.72 9:24/M
27 Alexander Moore OBAMA 962 9 M 29:23.91 9:29/M
28 Alex Bayton CARRICK 886 12 M 29:28.80 9:30/M
29 Jeffrey Zialo WESTINGHOUSE 994 12 M 34:49.49 11:14/M
30 Tyzere Corbett PERRY TRADITIONAL 966 10 M 35:54.24 11:35/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Ruthie Haworth ALLDERDICE 817 11 F 19:24.50 6:15/M
2 Mary Eagle ALLDERDICE 589 10 F 21:41.74 7:00/M
3 Gabby Berger ALLDERDICE 565 11 F 21:58.16 7:05/M
4 Natalie Lund ALLDERDICE 843 11 F 22:31.88 7:16/M
5 Abigail Naveh ALLDERDICE 850 9 F 22:33.93 7:16/M
6 Evangelina Passero ALLDERDICE 854 9 F 22:56.26 7:24/M
7 Danelle Gurvich ALLDERDICE 592 10 F 23:50.81 7:41/M
8 Elidh Chapman OBAMA 956 10 F 24:22.51 7:52/M
9 Alaina Parr PGH CAPA 983 12 F 26:46.58 8:38/M
10 Miles Fraser PGH CAPA 976 12 F 27:15.82 8:47/M
11 Negley Samuels OBAMA 963 11 F 28:14.82 9:06/M
12 Deasia Boyd WESTINGHOUSE 986 11 F 28:20.35 9:08/M
13 Makita Logan WESTINGHOUSE 991 12 F 28:25.83 9:10/M
14 Normah Salazar CARRICK 924 12 F 31:58.34 10:19/M