TSTCA XC MEET JV
GIRLS
Overall Finish List
October 21, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Kendall Lucas N ALLEGHENY 874 9 F 21:19.87 6:53/M
2 Zoe Poe SOUTH FAYETTE 2239 10 F 21:58.48 7:05/M
3 Samantha Waldo N ALLEGHENY 907 12 F 22:02.30 7:06/M
4 Carlie Goretzka NORWIN 967 9 F 22:36.39 7:17/M
5 Avery Richard N ALLEGHENY 894 10 F 22:40.14 7:19/M
6 Reilly Gabos N ALLEGHENY 849 9 F 22:41.14 7:19/M
7 Nicole Reubi N ALLEGHENY 893 9 F 22:51.54 7:22/M
8 Elena Fleming N ALLEGHENY 848 12 F 22:56.54 7:24/M
9 Noelle Dougherty HEMPFIELD 548 9 F 23:03.81 7:26/M
10 Toula Darakos SOUTH FAYETTE 2226 10 F 23:13.54 7:29/M
11 Hallie Dong N ALLEGHENY 846 9 F 23:19.29 7:31/M
12 Anna Rakvic NORWIN 974 9 F 23:36.41 7:37/M
13 Sarah Sharar N ALLEGHENY 900 12 F 23:44.19 7:39/M
14 Jenna Mccoy SOUTH FAYETTE 2232 10 F 23:45.48 7:40/M
15 Hailey Mowery MOON 741 9 F 23:47.53 7:40/M
16 Delaney Tedesco N ALLEGHENY 905 10 F 23:59.43 7:44/M
17 Chloe Reed N ALLEGHENY 891 11 F 24:02.95 7:45/M
18 Milana Yannascoli HEMPFIELD 559 9 F 24:06.43 7:46/M
19 Madelyn Ivanusic FOX CHAPEL 386 10 F 24:10.18 7:48/M
20 Emily Schaeffer NORWIN 975 9 F 24:12.68 7:48/M
21 Megan Russo MOON 746 10 F 24:16.13 7:50/M
22 Siya Joshi SOUTH FAYETTE 2228 9 F 24:16.30 7:50/M
23 Brynne Davis HEMPFIELD 545 12 F 24:16.89 7:50/M
24 Sara Flynn HEMPFIELD 549 11 F 24:25.28 7:53/M
25 Madison Martin N ALLEGHENY 876 10 F 24:29.29 7:54/M
26 Sarah Logan SOUTH FAYETTE 2229 10 F 24:34.99 7:55/M
27 Sofia Vujevich MT LEBANON 799 11 F 24:35.88 7:56/M
28 Vedha Avali N ALLEGHENY 833 12 F 24:43.48 7:58/M
29 Madison Morey HEMPFIELD 554 11 F 24:44.15 7:59/M
30 Triniti Joy NORWIN 970 12 F 24:45.17 7:59/M
31 Megan Springer N ALLEGHENY 902 11 F 24:46.38 7:59/M
32 Loren Breslin HEMPFIELD 543 11 F 24:47.60 8:00/M
33 Isla Modic N ALLEGHENY 880 10 F 24:48.21 8:00/M
34 Avery Davis NORWIN 962 10 F 24:50.20 8:01/M
35 Madeline Berg SOUTH FAYETTE 2225 10 F 24:52.27 8:01/M
36 Sonya Dietz SENECA VALLEY 1350 9 F 24:53.27 8:02/M
37 Ava Taylor OAKLAND CATHOLIC 987 12 F 24:55.17 8:02/M
38 Madison Butina NORWIN 959 12 F 25:01.90 8:04/M
39 Elizabeth Bauer N ALLEGHENY 834 11 F 25:02.11 8:05/M
40 Lauren Bowden BUTLER 192 10 F 25:08.75 8:06/M
41 Kirsten Maybach MARS 676 12 F 25:09.24 8:07/M
42 Sarah Walsh MARS 696 11 F 25:10.44 8:07/M
43 Bella Brozeski NORWIN 958 11 F 25:11.77 8:07/M
44 Ally Braunsdorf MT LEBANON 755 11 F 25:12.23 8:08/M
45 Grace Semow HEMPFIELD 556 10 F 25:14.32 8:08/M
46 Allison Kern N ALLEGHENY 859 11 F 25:16.52 8:09/M
47 Amara Sterlitz KISKI 615 9 F 25:20.17 8:10/M
48 Adela Holland OAKLAND CATHOLIC 979 11 F 25:21.13 8:11/M
49 Zofia Kobik MT LEBANON 772 10 F 25:22.89 8:11/M
50 Gianna Wray KISKI 619 9 F 25:23.39 8:11/M
51 Sydney Perry SENECA VALLEY 1380 12 F 25:24.82 8:12/M
52 Elizabeth Adams SOUTH FAYETTE 2222 11 F 25:24.92 8:12/M
53 Claire Majerac N ALLEGHENY 875 12 F 25:25.52 8:12/M
54 Jadyn Davidson N ALLEGHENY 842 12 F 25:26.97 8:12/M
55 Elizabeth Winschel MT LEBANON 803 12 F 25:29.52 8:13/M
56 Ali Pasquale N ALLEGHENY 887 10 F 25:31.43 8:14/M
57 Skyleigh Pieto N ALLEGHENY 888 10 F 25:32.18 8:14/M
58 Julia Wary SENECA VALLEY 2101 11 F 25:32.48 8:14/M
59 Olivia Jana OAKLAND CATHOLIC 980 11 F 25:33.36 8:15/M
60 Jennifer Booth HEMPFIELD 542 12 F 25:35.27 8:15/M
61 Helen Hickey MT LEBANON 766 11 F 25:40.10 8:17/M
62 Anna Geisel HEMPFIELD 550 9 F 25:42.12 8:17/M
63 Anya Conway SENECA VALLEY 1345 12 F 25:42.73 8:17/M
64 Nora Provenzano SOUTH FAYETTE 2240 9 F 25:44.16 8:18/M
65 Clarie Riehl SENECA VALLEY 1383 10 F 25:48.23 8:19/M
66 Jacqueline Junko N ALLEGHENY 858 10 F 25:56.50 8:22/M
67 Caleigh Scherrah PINE RICHLAND 1097 10 F 25:56.63 8:22/M
68 Laural Davis HEMPFIELD 546 9 F 26:00.10 8:23/M
69 Dakota Mock SENECA VALLEY 1375 12 F 26:01.85 8:24/M
70 Anna Wheeler N ALLEGHENY 909 10 F 26:02.72 8:24/M
71 Ryan Baldigowski SOUTH FAYETTE 2224 9 F 26:04.17 8:25/M
72 Kate Kessler MT LEBANON 770 12 F 26:04.26 8:25/M
73 Lydia Haller N ALLEGHENY 853 10 F 26:05.38 8:25/M
74 Emily Staud FOX CHAPEL 403 10 F 26:07.26 8:25/M
75 Ann Yonas FOX CHAPEL 410 12 F 26:08.90 8:26/M
76 Rachel Smith SENECA VALLEY 1392 12 F 26:09.43 8:26/M
77 Lulu Hamad MOON 736 12 F 26:12.46 8:27/M
78 Kathryn Gribben MOON 735 12 F 26:13.26 8:27/M
79 Maeve Mcnamee MT LEBANON 781 9 F 26:16.26 8:28/M
80 Lily Neemes MT LEBANON 786 12 F 26:17.57 8:29/M
81 Meegan Looper MARS 673 9 F 26:19.32 8:29/M
82 Sydney Bair SOUTH FAYETTE 2223 12 F 26:22.36 8:30/M
83 Grace Coley MOON 728 10 F 26:23.26 8:31/M
84 Annie Kail MT LEBANON 769 11 F 26:26.37 8:32/M
85 Charlene Moury SENECA VALLEY 1377 12 F 26:28.26 8:32/M
86 Sarah Wu PINE RICHLAND 1105 9 F 26:30.24 8:33/M
87 Danna Ochoa N ALLEGHENY 884 10 F 26:31.76 8:33/M
88 Leannah Messenger FREEDOM 413 11 F 26:31.88 8:33/M
89 Drew Kirchner SENECA VALLEY 1368 9 F 26:35.51 8:35/M
90 Alaina Hatton MOON 737 12 F 26:41.34 8:36/M
91 Rebecca Roberts MARS 684 11 F 26:41.42 8:36/M
92 Sofia Fraccalanza HAMPTON 520 11 F 26:42.30 8:37/M
93 Megan Pennington BUTLER 224 12 F 26:42.43 8:37/M
94 Elena Mazariegos OAKLAND CATHOLIC 983 11 F 26:45.92 8:38/M
95 Nadia Mcgee CANON MAC 267 10 F 26:46.13 8:38/M
96 Emma Neff N ALLEGHENY 882 9 F 26:47.77 8:38/M
97 Bryn Carney SENECA VALLEY 1340 12 F 26:48.38 8:39/M
98 Ella Mack SOUTH FAYETTE 2231 10 F 26:50.93 8:39/M
99 Kyra Mccague MT LEBANON 777 11 F 26:51.83 8:40/M
100 Eva Carney SENECA VALLEY 1341 12 F 26:59.30 8:42/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Katherine Dansak NORWIN 961 12 F 27:08.10 8:45/M
102 Maya Perry SENECA VALLEY 1379 11 F 27:11.70 8:46/M
103 Lauren Schwoeble SENECA VALLEY 1387 10 F 27:15.98 8:47/M
104 Madison Mussomeli BALDWIN 69 10 F 27:16.15 8:48/M
105 Hannah Kyriazis N ALLEGHENY 868 10 F 27:16.22 8:48/M
106 Karina Quinn MARS 682 12 F 27:27.16 8:51/M
107 Jessica Link N ALLEGHENY 872 11 F 27:33.68 8:53/M
108 Rishika Panda SOUTH FAYETTE 2238 11 F 27:35.72 8:54/M
109 Kyra Fazio SENECA VALLEY 1355 10 F 27:38.36 8:55/M
110 Fallon Bright MARS 652 9 F 27:38.58 8:55/M
111 Julianna Demeio BUTLER 204 9 F 27:38.75 8:55/M
112 Ave Kozar BALDWIN 65 11 F 27:42.35 8:56/M
113 Hannah Powell PINE RICHLAND 1093 11 F 27:44.25 8:57/M
114 Madison Fitzgerald HAMPTON 518 12 F 27:44.67 8:57/M
115 Madison Vaughan SENECA VALLEY 1399 12 F 27:44.67 8:57/M
116 Abigail Elston PINE RICHLAND 1064 11 F 27:46.86 8:57/M
117 Maddee Fischer SENECA VALLEY 1357 9 F 27:46.91 8:57/M
118 Lorelei Lehman PINE RICHLAND 1084 9 F 27:46.99 8:57/M
119 Sophie Toussaint MT LEBANON 798 11 F 27:49.25 8:58/M
120 Olivia Barnes MT LEBANON 754 9 F 27:51.61 8:59/M
121 Katie Cafaro HAMPTON 513 12 F 27:52.24 8:59/M
122 Eva Drumm ALTOONA 4 9 F 27:56.11 9:01/M
123 Gillian Porter MARS 681 12 F 27:58.36 9:01/M
124 Sofia Molinaro MT LEBANON 784 11 F 27:59.50 9:02/M
125 Gabriella Abdalla FOX CHAPEL 371 10 F 28:05.24 9:04/M
126 Zoe Gray CANON MAC 255 11 F 28:15.95 9:07/M
127 Angelica Lewis MARS 672 9 F 28:16.40 9:07/M
128 Hanna Wills BUTLER 240 11 F 28:31.22 9:12/M
129 Grace Riggle SENECA VALLEY 1384 9 F 28:35.15 9:13/M
130 Makilee Woomer ALTOONA 26 11 F 28:42.24 9:15/M
131 Susanna Tomkovicz MARS 694 9 F 28:44.61 9:16/M
132 Brooke Lindrose PINE RICHLAND 1085 10 F 28:48.37 9:17/M
133 Ripley Ford MT LEBANON 761 12 F 28:50.19 9:18/M
134 Gillian Geyer BALDWIN 61 12 F 28:56.49 9:20/M
135 Sarah Shivak MARS 687 11 F 29:00.98 9:21/M
136 Morgan Beck MARS 649 12 F 29:10.48 9:25/M
137 Adriana Najjar MARS 679 11 F 29:17.34 9:27/M
138 Sidney Carr MARS 653 12 F 29:19.20 9:27/M
139 Katie Ford MARS 658 11 F 29:22.35 9:28/M
140 Brynn Flatt SENECA VALLEY 1358 9 F 29:30.85 9:31/M
141 Alayna Bestwick BUTLER 189 9 F 29:40.77 9:34/M
142 Brianna Bianucci BUTLER 190 10 F 29:49.34 9:37/M
143 Maggie Bodamer BUTLER 191 9 F 29:49.48 9:37/M
144 Jaya Kaleida MARS 665 9 F 29:51.19 9:38/M
145 Madison Cowfer ALTOONA 3 11 F 30:47.78 9:56/M
146 Andi Mikula SENECA VALLEY 1372 11 F 30:57.26 9:59/M
147 Gianna Mannella MARS 674 9 F 31:13.22 10:04/M
148 Andrea Wang FOX CHAPEL 407 9 F 31:28.66 10:09/M
149 Monica Chen FOX CHAPEL 378 12 F 31:36.30 10:12/M
150 Ashley Barnett FOX CHAPEL 372 10 F 32:01.69 10:20/M
151 Angela Plouffe USC 2872 9 F 32:10.66 10:23/M
152 Ava Robinson TRINITY 2811 12 F 32:36.45 10:31/M
153 Esther Knight USC 2861 9 F 32:54.69 10:37/M
154 Seon Crumrine TRINITY 2801 12 F 33:02.63 10:39/M
155 Olivia Spotti MARS 691 12 F 33:02.82 10:39/M
156 Mia Shterengarts MARS 688 10 F 33:02.87 10:39/M
157 Rylan Farnham MARS 656 12 F 33:03.94 10:40/M
158 Samantha Swartz SENECA VALLEY 1395 9 F 33:04.84 10:40/M
159 Camryn Lenhart BUTLER 220 12 F 33:14.87 10:43/M
160 Ainslee Plesko TRINITY 2810 10 F 33:27.12 10:47/M
161 Jada Weikel PINE RICHLAND 1102 10 F 34:29.19 11:07/M
162 Samantha Eaton HAMPTON 516 12 F 34:37.43 11:10/M
163 Lindsay Gavula BUTLER 209 10 F 34:55.80 11:16/M
164 Elaiyah Daniels GATEWAY 450 9 F 35:02.34 11:18/M
165 Anna Resig ALTOONA 18 9 F 35:14.99 11:22/M
166 Sienna Yoon PINE RICHLAND 1106 9 F 35:46.99 11:32/M
167 Hayleigh Klan CANON MAC 260 9 F 37:51.17 12:13/M
168 Evangeline Gray CANON MAC 254 9 F 37:52.28 12:13/M
169 Reagan Thomas CANON MAC 274 10 F 38:59.14 12:35/M
170 Alexis Stebick BUTLER 233 10 F 46:21.82 14:57/M