WASHINGTON CO. COACHES MEET JV
Overall Finish List
October 18, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Tyler George RINGGOLD 929 10 M 18:46.96 6:03/M
2 Cael Konek RINGGOLD 931 10 M 19:20.63 6:14/M
3 Mark Kessler CANON MAC 747 12 M 19:39.52 6:20/M
4 Wyatt Wybranowski CANON MAC 767 11 M 19:41.74 6:21/M
5 Sam Meredith CANON MAC 756 10 M 19:49.29 6:24/M
6 Austin Lucas CANON MAC 751 11 M 19:54.82 6:25/M
7 Ashton Clark CANON MAC 735 12 M 19:59.13 6:27/M
8 Daniel Bishop CANON MAC 732 12 M 20:06.46 6:29/M
9 Kellen McAllister RINGGOLD 935 10 M 20:13.70 6:31/M
10 Colin Muza PETERS TWP 901 9 M 20:37.62 6:39/M
11 Ben Hirsch CANON MAC 745 9 M 21:06.84 6:48/M
12 Brennan Coleman CANON MAC 736 10 M 21:23.12 6:54/M
13 Chris Severns PETERS TWP 916 11 M 21:38.70 6:59/M
14 Bennett Ziegler PETERS TWP 923 9 M 21:39.96 6:59/M
15 Aleksander Piatek PETERS TWP 906 9 M 21:48.93 7:02/M
16 Nathaniel Mertz PETERS TWP 898 10 M 21:57.63 7:05/M
17 Craig Kushner CANON MAC 750 12 M 22:40.57 7:19/M
18 Max Greenfield PETERS TWP 884 10 M 23:37.15 7:37/M
19 Marek Smith PETERS TWP 920 9 M 23:38.79 7:37/M
20 Jacob Opfer PETERS TWP 903 12 M 24:11.91 7:48/M
21 Jackson Savine PETERS TWP 912 12 M 24:14.16 7:49/M
22 Zachary Bublak PETERS TWP 874 12 M 24:16.46 7:50/M
23 Preston Garin PETERS TWP 882 9 M 24:18.92 7:50/M
24 Jonathan Vester CANON MAC 764 12 M 24:59.86 8:04/M
25 Daniel Peterson RINGGOLD 941 9 M 25:45.28 8:18/M
26 William Kramer AVELLA 675 12 M 26:15.82 8:28/M
27 Josh Lanch AVELLA 676 9 M 26:24.14 8:31/M
28 Landon Savine PETERS TWP 913 10 M 26:38.73 8:35/M
29 Matthew Gavorick PETERS TWP 883 9 M 26:47.94 8:38/M
30 Gavin Skariot AVELLA 687 10 M 27:10.31 8:46/M
31 Blake Smitsky AVELLA 688 10 M 27:44.20 8:57/M
32 Mathew Painter RINGGOLD 939 11 M 29:16.42 9:26/M
33 Finnegan Korey CANON MAC 749 10 M 34:06.36 11:00/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Morgan Wood CANON MAC 765 9 F 22:21.92 7:13/M
2 Elizabeth Crossan PETERS TWP 877 9 F 22:46.99 7:21/M
3 Grace Krueger PETERS TWP 887 11 F 22:59.95 7:25/M
4 Alaina Filoon PETERS TWP 880 10 F 23:38.37 7:37/M
5 Nadia McGee CANON MAC 755 10 F 24:22.74 7:52/M
6 Jennavieve Gasper CANON MAC 740 9 F 24:39.65 7:57/M
7 Hope Carmona CANON MAC 733 11 F 24:52.07 8:01/M
8 Rosy Arvizu-Guzman PETERS TWP 870 12 F 25:09.02 8:07/M
9 Zoe Gray CANON MAC 743 11 F 25:20.67 8:10/M
10 Hayleigh Klan CANON MAC 748 9 F 25:21.24 8:11/M
11 Evangeline Gray CANON MAC 742 9 F 26:15.10 8:28/M
12 Baylee Salisbury TRINITY 985 10 F 26:43.17 8:37/M
13 Ava Beringer PETERS TWP 871 11 F 26:58.92 8:42/M
14 Sophia DeGurian PETERS TWP 878 12 F 27:01.34 8:43/M
15 Karina Mercado PETERS TWP 897 9 F 28:05.70 9:04/M
16 Ava Robinson TRINITY 984 12 F 28:45.29 9:16/M
17 Grace Meseck PETERS TWP 899 12 F 29:04.26 9:23/M
18 Reagan Thomas CANON MAC 762 10 F 30:26.57 9:49/M
19 Jade Benson CANON MAC 731 12 F 30:30.52 9:50/M
20 Ainslee Plesko TRINITY 983 10 F 31:08.95 10:03/M
21 Madison Peraza PETERS TWP 905 10 F 32:56.29 10:37/M
22 Nora Myers RINGGOLD 937 11 F 34:53.98 11:15/M