YOUTHTOWNE CLASH
October 16, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
SOUTH FAYETTE Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 34 Team Score (times): 1:40:48.80 Average Time: 20:09.76
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 133 Lauren Iagnemma 1 1 18:44.30 18:44.30 0:00.00
2 126 Lily Colombo 3 4 19:39.71 38:24.01 0:55.41
3 123 Gabby Baiano 6 10 20:12.59 58:36.60 1:28.29
4 129 Angelina Gabriel 7 17 20:30.64 1:19:07.24 1:46.34
5 132 Kaylee Hendricks 17 34 21:41.56 1:40:48.80 2:57.26
6 124 Madeline Berg 24 58 22:30.70 2:03:19.50 3:46.40
7 128 Toula Darakos 25 83 22:39.56 2:25:59.06 3:55.26
OLSH Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 59 Team Score (times): 1:45:42.57 Average Time: 21:08.51
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 99 Audrey Wrabley 5 5 20:04.94 20:04.94 0:00.00
2 98 Abby Wertz 9 14 20:53.81 40:58.75 0:48.87
3 80 Malley Aiello 14 28 21:28.97 1:02:27.72 1:24.03
4 92 Margaret Sweeney 15 43 21:35.44 1:24:03.16 1:30.50
5 89 Gianna Mosca 16 59 21:39.41 1:45:42.57 1:34.47
6 95 Ariana Van Ormer 21 80 21:55.61 2:07:38.18 1:50.67
7 90 Kyleigh Nagy 22 102 22:04.81 2:29:42.99 1:59.87
8 83 Faith Gartley More Than 7 22:08.61 2:51:51.60 2:03.67
9 84 Mary Grace Gauntner More Than 7 22:24.67 3:14:16.27 2:19.73
10 82 Libby Gallick More Than 7 23:11.94 3:37:28.21 3:07.00
11 81 Emily Funka More Than 7 24:23.56 4:01:51.77 4:18.62
MT LEBANON Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 63 Team Score (times): 1:45:08.92 Average Time: 21:01.78
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 35 Caroline Adams 2 2 18:57.33 18:57.33 0:00.00
2 55 Emma McGreevy 4 6 19:59.16 38:56.49 1:01.83
3 51 Grace Kraemer 8 14 20:50.74 59:47.23 1:53.41
4 44 Lillie Hackworth 23 37 22:17.37 1:22:04.60 3:20.04
5 49 Amanda Klineberger 26 63 23:04.32 1:45:08.92 4:06.99
6 50 Zofia Kobik 28 91 23:09.95 2:08:18.87 4:12.62
7 45 Helen Hickey 30 121 23:28.89 2:31:47.76 4:31.56
8 52 Olivia Maher More Than 7 23:45.42 2:55:33.18 4:48.09
9 47 Annie Kail More Than 7 24:15.56 3:19:48.74 5:18.23
10 54 Kyra McCague More Than 7 24:46.85 3:44:35.59 5:49.52
11 37 Olivia Barnes More Than 7 24:56.81 4:09:32.40 5:59.48
12 48 Kate Kessler More Than 7 25:26.76 4:34:59.16 6:29.43
13 60 Sofia Molinaro More Than 7 25:49.29 5:00:48.45 6:51.96
14 70 Sophie Toussaint More Than 7 25:54.65 5:26:43.10 6:57.32
15 57 Maeve McNamee More Than 7 29:34.40 5:56:17.50 10:37.07
16 39 Tessa Conaway More Than 7 30:44.82 6:27:02.32 11:47.49
BALDWIN Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 107 Team Score (times): 1:51:23.00 Average Time: 22:16.60
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 19 Mackenzie Hirt 12 12 21:13.91 21:13.91 0:00.00
2 16 emily fowler 19 31 21:51.80 43:05.71 0:37.89
3 24 Olivia Marcellaro 20 51 21:52.81 1:04:58.52 0:38.90
4 14 Nicole Crough 27 78 23:05.98 1:28:04.50 1:52.07
5 28 rebekah priano 29 107 23:18.50 1:51:23.00 2:04.59
6 31 abbey seng 31 138 23:55.31 2:15:18.31 2:41.40
7 17 Gillian Geyer 34 172 25:29.23 2:40:47.54 4:15.32
8 25 Madison Mussomeli More Than 7 25:56.69 3:06:44.23 4:42.78
9 21 ave kozar More Than 7 26:20.89 3:33:05.12 5:06.98
AQUINAS Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 130 Team Score (times): 1:59:06.94 Average Time: 23:49.39
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1 Alexis Abbett 10 10 21:02.95 21:02.95 0:00.00
2 8 Carina Simmons 18 28 21:50.16 42:53.11 0:47.21
3 10 Emily Veazey 32 60 24:37.55 1:07:30.66 3:34.60
4 5 Sofia Flati 33 93 24:55.47 1:32:26.13 3:52.52
5 3 Patricia Blume 37 130 26:40.81 1:59:06.94 5:37.86
WEST ALLEGHENY Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 133 Team Score (times): 2:01:05.33 Average Time: 24:13.07
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 153 Olivia Pedockie 11 11 21:09.31 21:09.31 0:00.00
2 159 Raegan Tate 13 24 21:18.53 42:27.84 0:09.22
3 140 Jordan Barbour 35 59 25:37.26 1:08:05.10 4:27.95
4 145 Megan Foust 36 95 25:51.54 1:33:56.64 4:42.23
5 147 Alison Karas 38 133 27:08.69 2:01:05.33 5:59.38
NORTHGATE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 79 Lydia Valeriano Less Than 5 19:40.94 19:40.94 0:00.00
2 73 Grace Baldauff Less Than 5 21:59.80 41:40.74 2:18.86
3 78 Sophia Shane Less Than 5 26:42.89 1:08:23.63 7:01.95