TRI COUNTY ELEMENTARY
Overall Finish List
October 16, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Eric Shaffer NESHANNOCK 563 5 M 7:40.50 7:40/M
2 Rance Emerick SHENANGO 605 6 M 8:17.18 8:17/M
3 Ty Lyles SHENANGO 607 6 M 8:22.13 8:22/M
4 Anthony Mangiarelli NESHANNOCK 562 5 M 8:22.67 8:22/M
5 Braden Data SHENANGO 612 5 M 8:41.71 8:41/M
6 Greyson Measel NESHANNOCK 565 6 M 8:53.12 8:53/M
7 Connor Kurtz NESHANNOCK 564 6 M 9:07.74 9:07/M
8 Liam Blake SHENANGO 603 6 M 9:17.63 9:17/M
9 Will McCormick SHENANGO 602 4 M 9:38.61 9:38/M
10 Jonathan Santangelo SHENANGO 610 6 M 9:47.61 9:47/M
11 George Bittner NESHANNOCK 561 5 M 10:01.38 10:01/M
12 Mason Shaffer SHENANGO 611 6 M 10:45.45 10:45/M
13 Benjamin McCormick SHENANGO 609 6 M 10:53.84 10:53/M
14 Leland Makin SHENANGO 608 6 M 11:13.39 11:13/M
15 Dominic Wilson SHENANGO 614 5 M 11:49.41 11:49/M
16 Zander Balzli NESHANNOCK 560 4 M 12:31.20 12:31/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Jazelle Mozzocio NESHANNOCK 558 6 F 7:52.86 7:52/M
2 Marika Measel NESHANNOCK 553 5 F 8:20.97 8:20/M
3 Kendall Corey NESHANNOCK 547 4 F 8:21.21 8:21/M
4 Brianna Burns NESHANNOCK 546 4 F 8:22.67 8:22/M
5 Lauryn Roe SHENANGO 532 4 F 9:10.59 9:10/M
6 Kennedy Kulbacki NESHANNOCK 549 4 F 9:12.24 9:12/M
7 Mia Laurenza SHENANGO 535 6 F 9:29.71 9:29/M
8 Sophia Smarelli NESHANNOCK 550 4 F 9:35.21 9:35/M
9 Paetyn Young NESHANNOCK 551 4 F 9:37.21 9:37/M
10 Gianna Jimm NESHANNOCK 556 6 F 9:41.23 9:41/M
11 Michaelena Watt SHENANGO 533 4 F 9:43.50 9:43/M
12 Maisie Kulbacki NESHANNOCK 557 6 F 9:55.71 9:55/M
13 Addison McGuire SHENANGO 528 4 F 9:56.64 9:56/M
14 Natalie Montgomery SHENANGO 529 4 F 10:10.44 10:10/M
15 Elianna Measel NESHANNOCK 545 3 F 10:29.47 10:29/M
16 Guiliana Panella SHENANGO 541 5 F 10:31.34 10:31/M
17 Tonilynn Mielke SHENANGO 539 5 F 10:35.22 10:35/M
18 Ellie Data SHENANGO 525 4 F 10:43.41 10:43/M
19 Sydney Byerly SHENANGO 534 6 F 10:46.22 10:46/M
20 Emily Layton NESHANNOCK 552 5 F 11:01.22 11:01/M
21 Madison Roe NESHANNOCK 554 5 F 11:10.47 11:10/M
22 Elizabeth Graham SHENANGO 536 5 F 11:16.86 11:16/M
23 Claire Kielar SHENANGO 537 5 F 11:34.73 11:34/M
24 Brooke Doerfler SHENANGO 527 4 F 11:54.54 11:54/M
25 Natalie Colella SHENANGO 524 4 F 12:15.72 12:15/M
26 Ella Balzli NESHANNOCK 555 6 F 12:30.98 12:30/M