ST GREGORY XC MEET DEVELOPMENTAL
Overall Finish List
October 13, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Gabe Urban ST GREGORY 968 3 M 11:08.56 8:59/M
2 Nicholas Grayson SSPP 745 3 M 11:09.43 9:00/M
3 William Meeuf ST KILIAN 847 4 M 11:21.11 9:09/M
4 Trey Dushac OUR LADY OF FATIMA 1272 3 M 11:54.85 9:36/M
5 James Urban ST GREGORY 967 2 M 12:15.43 9:53/M
6 Dylan Walsh SSPP 746 3 M 12:18.85 9:55/M
7 Jerry Porter ST GREGORY 961 2 M 12:20.83 9:57/M
8 Lucas Martin ST GREGORY 956 4 M 12:21.66 9:58/M
9 Tristan Haffey SSPP 748 3 M 12:33.57 10:07/M
10 Luke Martin SSPP 743 4 M 12:36.48 10:10/M
11 Enzo Crisci OUR LADY OF FATIMA 1271 3 M 12:39.56 10:12/M
12 Alek Sutkowski BLESSED TRINITY 792 3 M 12:44.29 10:16/M
13 Luke Lariviere ST GREGORY 954 1 M 12:50.46 10:21/M
14 Noah Bandurski BLESSED TRINITY 790 2 M 13:01.84 10:30/M
15 Luke Kovacic ST GREGORY 952 4 M 13:02.67 10:31/M
16 Lucas Porter ST GREGORY 962 3 M 13:11.83 10:38/M
17 Benny Votilla SSPP 744 3 M 13:14.79 10:40/M
18 Landon Bell OUR LADY OF FATIMA 1275 4 M 13:20.32 10:45/M
19 Tyler Poynar OUR LADY OF FATIMA 1276 4 M 13:22.92 10:47/M
20 Robbie Singer ST KILIAN 839 3 M 13:23.59 10:48/M
21 Louis Byham ST KILIAN 836 3 M 13:33.92 10:56/M
22 Morgan Kolano ST KILIAN 848 4 M 13:35.26 10:57/M
23 Luke Urban ST GREGORY 966 0 M 13:36.80 10:58/M
24 Logan Brode HOLY SEPULCHER 995 2 M 13:37.40 10:59/M
25 Enzo Flitcraft SSPP 758 2 M 13:37.93 10:59/M
26 Geray Boyce NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 1295 3 M 13:56.72 11:14/M
27 Joe Carbone SSPP 750 3 M 13:59.22 11:17/M
28 Levi Buchanan ST GREGORY 900 2 M 13:59.88 11:17/M
29 Lucas Bova HOLY SEPULCHER 997 4 M 14:18.82 11:32/M
30 Ryan Chase BLESSED TRINITY 791 2 M 14:27.95 11:39/M
31 Grant Rosenow ST KILIAN 837 3 M 14:30.59 11:42/M
32 Clark Bromley SSPP 755 2 M 14:35.45 11:46/M
33 Aiden Long BLESSED TRINITY 794 3 M 15:13.96 12:16/M
34 Drew Frederick ALPHA 819 2 M 15:14.17 12:17/M
35 Cash Kozora NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 1294 2 M 15:20.22 12:22/M
36 Peter Fadden OUR LADY OF FATIMA 1270 2 M 15:32.82 12:32/M
37 Zachary Sheilds OUR LADY OF FATIMA 1274 4 M 15:38.40 12:36/M
38 Nicholas Carnevale OUR LADY OF FATIMA 1273 4 M 15:53.39 12:49/M
39 Vasilis Kapetanos ST KILIAN 844 4 M 15:56.67 12:51/M
40 Jaxon Yakich SSPP 759 1 M 16:07.82 13:00/M
41 Xavier Kush ST KILIAN 843 4 M 16:19.53 13:10/M
42 Samuel Staffen SSPP 754 2 M 16:34.75 13:22/M
43 Josh Montes HOLY SEPULCHER 996 3 M 16:37.21 13:24/M
44 Rian Daley ALPHA 818 2 M 16:37.65 13:24/M
45 Eddie Jaworksi NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 1293 2 M 16:58.62 13:41/M
46 Emerson Ochtun SSPP 749 3 M 16:59.62 13:42/M
47 Samuel Stall ST KILIAN 846 4 M 17:18.12 13:57/M
48 Emmett Clark NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 1290 1 M 17:30.60 14:07/M
49 Grady Gurosko OUR LADY OF FATIMA 1269 1 M 18:30.28 14:55/M
50 Michael Grabowski NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 1292 2 M 19:12.29 15:29/M
51 Luke Bandura NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 1297 4 M 19:15.78 15:31/M
52 Ben Birchok ST GREGORY 893 0 M 20:00.53 16:08/M
53 Rowan Lacina ST KILIAN 838 3 M 20:24.82 16:27/M
54 Alex Newman NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 1296 3 M 20:41.64 16:41/M
55 William Jeffrey BLESSED TRINITY 793 3 M 20:49.21 16:47/M
56 Maximilian Ceponis BLESSED TRINITY 795 3 M 20:50.28 16:48/M
57 Finnegan Chambers ST GREGORY 945 0 M 21:02.82 16:58/M
58 Coleman Joyce NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 1298 4 M 21:33.48 17:23/M
59 Will Newman NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 1291 1 M 22:05.95 17:49/M
60 Joey Kress ST GREGORY 953 1 M 24:20.24 19:37/M
61 Adam Christian GET FIT FAMILIES 976 0 M 24:54.24 20:05/M
62 Michael Behun ST GREGORY 892 0 M 25:46.21 20:47/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Brigid Baker ST KILIAN 824 3 F 11:14.79 9:04/M
2 Nora Byham ST KILIAN 882 3 F 11:16.63 9:05/M
3 Ellie Green NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 1285 4 F 12:12.59 9:50/M
4 Claire Cummings SSPP 751 3 F 12:47.58 10:19/M
5 Nora Narwold ST KILIAN 832 4 F 13:05.30 10:33/M
6 Quinn Orr ST KILIAN 823 3 F 13:12.78 10:39/M
7 Aria Keppler ST KILIAN 830 4 F 13:14.57 10:40/M
8 Ashlyn Murray BLESSED TRINITY 770 4 F 13:22.35 10:47/M
9 Sophia Catanzarite OUR LADY OF FATIMA 1268 4 F 13:22.46 10:47/M
10 Diianna Deltondo OUR LADY OF FATIMA 1267 4 F 13:41.50 11:02/M
11 Hannah Kaminski ST KILIAN 834 0 F 13:47.41 11:07/M
12 Rowan Blauvelt BLESSED TRINITY 767 4 F 13:54.70 11:13/M
13 Gigi Shay ST GREGORY 964 4 F 13:57.82 11:15/M
14 Joelle Berringer SSPP 752 3 F 14:04.76 11:21/M
15 Alexis Birchok ST GREGORY 894 3 F 14:06.82 11:22/M
16 Aria Harcar GET FIT FAMILIES 986 2 F 14:20.54 11:34/M
17 Tegan Yakich SSPP 753 2 F 14:27.21 11:39/M
18 Hayley Poynar OUR LADY OF FATIMA 1265 2 F 14:33.14 11:44/M
19 Valentina Josephs HOLY SEPULCHER 988 2 F 14:42.16 11:51/M
20 Maggie Pyle NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 1283 3 F 14:51.81 11:59/M
21 Addison Kovacic ST GREGORY 951 0 F 14:53.70 12:00/M
22 Charlotte Tedesco BLESSED TRINITY 764 3 F 15:07.59 12:11/M
23 Dylan Straub BLESSED TRINITY 760 2 F 15:25.80 12:26/M
24 Reagan Bayne ALPHA 810 3 F 15:39.36 12:37/M
25 Brynli Bishop SSPP 741 4 F 15:45.53 12:42/M
26 Lily Jackson ST KILIAN 829 3 F 15:47.30 12:44/M
27 Beckley Haught BLESSED TRINITY 768 4 F 15:50.52 12:46/M
28 Mira Leazier BLESSED TRINITY 761 2 F 15:51.98 12:47/M
29 Zienna Berarducci SSPP 742 4 F 15:53.80 12:49/M
30 Angelina Deltondo OUR LADY OF FATIMA 1262 1 F 15:58.15 12:53/M
31 Vivienne Clark NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 1284 4 F 15:58.80 12:53/M
32 Eleni Josephs HOLY SEPULCHER 987 2 F 16:05.40 12:58/M
33 Lexy Chase Chase BLESSED TRINITY 763 2 F 16:11.16 13:03/M
34 Cora Cole ST KILIAN 821 3 F 16:21.40 13:11/M
35 Hannah Sheilds OUR LADY OF FATIMA 1264 1 F 16:26.54 13:15/M
36 Reagan Straub BLESSED TRINITY 766 3 F 16:38.91 13:25/M
37 Gertrude Davis ALPHA 811 4 F 16:40.16 13:26/M
38 Madelyn Staiger ALPHA 812 4 F 16:41.40 13:27/M
39 Mary Peluso SSPP 756 2 F 16:46.50 13:31/M
40 Anastasia Kamarados BLESSED TRINITY 769 4 F 17:33.78 14:09/M
41 Sophia Calloway ST GREGORY 944 4 F 18:04.13 14:34/M
42 Adrianna Modro SSPP 747 3 F 18:35.53 14:59/M
43 Chloe Light NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 1280 2 F 18:44.71 15:06/M
44 Mary Lariviere ST GREGORY 955 2 F 19:07.23 15:25/M
45 Lucy Julius HOLY SEPULCHER 990 4 F 19:29.21 15:43/M
46 Mackenzie Booz NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 1282 3 F 19:35.93 15:48/M
47 Emerson Dushac OUR LADY OF FATIMA 1263 1 F 20:13.26 16:18/M
48 Bailey Kirsten ST KILIAN 826 3 F 20:28.82 16:30/M
49 Taylor Rigby OUR LADY OF FATIMA 1266 3 F 21:18.91 17:11/M
50 Hannah Cloonan NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 1279 2 F 21:48.88 17:35/M
51 Rylin Porter ST GREGORY 1261 F 22:25.64 18:05/M
52 Elizabeth Moulton ST GREGORY 959 2 F 22:49.13 18:24/M
53 Olivia Wasielewski NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 1281 2 F 22:57.44 18:30/M
54 Charlotte Julius HOLY SEPULCHER 989 2 F 23:18.48 18:47/M
55 Celia Buchanan ST GREGORY 1260 F 25:30.64 20:34/M