EAST END CHAMPIONSHIPS VARSITY
Overall Finish List
October 10, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Reece Hankinson ST BEDE 1243 8 M 12:13.36 6:07/M
2 Otis Pascal WINCHESTER THURSTON 1247 6 M 12:17.59 6:09/M
3 Coby Shaw HILLEL 373 7 M 12:19.56 6:10/M
4 Jack Iyer WINCHESTER THURSTON 1251 7 M 12:34.88 6:17/M
5 John Koeppel WINCHESTER THURSTON 1836 8 M 12:42.36 6:21/M
6 Landon Greene ST BEDE 1242 8 M 12:56.15 6:28/M
7 Charles Smith ST BEDE 1245 8 M 13:03.11 6:32/M
8 Matthew Love PITTSBURGH URBAN 413 8 M 13:15.10 6:38/M
9 Cobi Davidson COMMUNITY DAY 340 6 M 13:23.87 6:42/M
10 Owen Metz RIVERVIEW 470 7 M 13:24.65 6:42/M
11 Rex Roberts RIVERVIEW 471 7 M 13:32.36 6:46/M
12 Sam Hammons WINCHESTER THURSTON 1250 7 M 13:35.89 6:48/M
13 Ryan White ST THERESE 942 6 M 13:38.71 6:49/M
14 Gianni Palmieri ST BEDE 1244 8 M 13:40.34 6:50/M
15 Ayan Ganesh WINCHESTER THURSTON 1246 6 M 13:41.97 6:51/M
16 Jonathan Patton ST BEDE 1813 7 M 13:42.17 6:51/M
17 Declan O'Toole ST BEDE 1207 7 M 13:42.59 6:51/M
18 Ben Stuhldreher SACRED HEART 826 6 M 13:43.00 6:52/M
19 Reeve Flotta ST BEDE 1185 6 M 13:43.11 6:52/M
20 Sunshine Akiva HILLEL 374 8 M 13:50.91 6:55/M
21 Jacob Tuite CARLOW LAB 331 8 M 13:54.34 6:57/M
22 Ben Huang SHADY SIDE 1854 8 M 13:56.59 6:58/M
23 Gavin Galket HOLY FAMILY 402 7 M 14:24.82 7:12/M
24 Evan Burns WINCHESTER THURSTON 1253 8 M 14:29.30 7:15/M
25 Oscar Smith RIVERVIEW 461 6 M 15:16.61 7:38/M
26 Samuel Rush ST BEDE 1815 7 M 15:18.26 7:39/M
27 Liam Maloney ST BEDE 1193 7 M 15:30.36 7:45/M
28 Romeo DiGioia RIVERVIEW 463 6 M 15:39.36 7:50/M
29 Lucas Bauer RIVERVIEW 456 6 M 16:08.06 8:04/M
30 Sam Stiteler ST EDMONDS 972 6 M 16:19.40 8:10/M
31 Jayan Shah WINCHESTER THURSTON 1249 6 M 16:21.84 8:11/M
32 William Schroeder CARLOW LAB 330 8 M 16:34.45 8:17/M
33 Ben Raphael RIVERVIEW 460 6 M 17:55.11 8:58/M
34 Owen Orbich RIVERVIEW 462 6 M 18:16.01 9:08/M
35 Pearse Burkley CARLOW LAB 328 6 M 18:26.38 9:13/M
36 William Filak ST BEDE 1186 7 M 18:28.61 9:14/M
37 Marcus Ost WINCHESTER THURSTON 1252 7 M 18:30.05 9:15/M
38 Alex Landis RIVERVIEW 458 6 M 18:46.11 9:23/M
39 Owen Breslin ST BEDE 1231 6 M 19:12.31 9:36/M
40 Ronan Sommer ST BEDE 1241 7 M 19:35.46 9:48/M
41 Asher Rapport COMMUNITY DAY 339 6 M 19:39.32 9:50/M
42 Max Eubanks ST EDMONDS 973 8 M 19:42.11 9:51/M
43 Leo Schwall WINCHESTER THURSTON 1248 6 M 20:05.71 10:03/M
44 Adam Adzima RIVERVIEW 457 6 M 20:45.96 10:23/M
45 Aydan Gross RIVERVIEW 459 6 M 20:46.37 10:23/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Bailey White ST THERESE 945 8 F 12:59.57 6:30/M
2 Marcelle Minutolo ST EDMONDS 956 6 F 13:27.31 6:44/M
3 Abby Weinstein WINCHESTER THURSTON 1258 8 F 13:39.38 6:50/M
4 Sivon Feinberg COMMUNITY DAY 334 8 F 13:43.25 6:52/M
5 Indie Pascal WINCHESTER THURSTON 1257 7 F 13:53.44 6:57/M
6 Seena Teshome SACRED HEART 803 7 F 14:17.60 7:09/M
7 Gabi Kunzman COMMUNITY DAY 332 8 F 14:20.63 7:10/M
8 Lyla Jablon DIVINE MERCY 364 8 F 14:36.37 7:18/M
9 Maggie Friday CARLOW LAB 320 8 F 14:49.63 7:25/M
10 Alexandra Straub SACRED HEART 500 6 F 14:55.78 7:28/M
11 Jordyn Cienik DIVINE MERCY 361 6 F 14:58.62 7:29/M
12 Caitlin Collins ST BEDE 999 7 F 15:15.80 7:38/M
13 Bridget Hemingray RIVERVIEW 467 6 F 15:38.65 7:49/M
14 McKenna Crowley SACRED HEART 498 6 F 15:40.70 7:50/M
15 Ayva Gross RIVERVIEW 466 6 F 15:41.31 7:51/M
16 Rosa Lascola RIVERVIEW 469 8 F 15:42.93 7:51/M
17 Claire Elder ST BEDE 1202 7 F 15:52.59 7:56/M
18 Abigail Walsh CARLOW LAB 322 8 F 15:56.38 7:58/M
19 Kirsten Levarse RIVERVIEW 468 6 F 16:00.19 8:00/M
20 Lucia Doebler CARLOW LAB 315 7 F 16:00.78 8:00/M
21 Reinherz Sima HILLEL 372 8 F 16:05.89 8:03/M
22 Hope Stiteler ST EDMONDS 957 7 F 16:12.41 8:06/M
23 Lucia Littell WINCHESTER THURSTON 1255 6 F 16:16.25 8:08/M
24 Emaya Green ST BEDE 993 6 F 16:18.78 8:09/M
25 Julia Tuite CARLOW LAB 317 7 F 16:18.88 8:09/M
26 Virginia Burkley CARLOW LAB 318 8 F 16:25.38 8:13/M
27 Anamaria Orsatti SACRED HEART 804 7 F 16:44.95 8:22/M
28 Maren Crowley SACRED HEART 807 8 F 16:51.82 8:26/M
29 Caroline Breslin ST BEDE 998 7 F 17:02.37 8:31/M
30 Tilly Conner ST BEDE 1000 7 F 17:07.62 8:34/M
31 Cecilia Passero CARLOW LAB 316 7 F 17:13.63 8:37/M
32 Arly Guzzo SACRED HEART 802 7 F 17:16.59 8:38/M
33 Sara Anderson-Jussen ST EDMONDS 955 6 F 17:22.88 8:41/M
34 Mackenzie Muir HOLY FAMILY 391 7 F 17:24.10 8:42/M
35 Jillian Burgman ST THERESE 943 7 F 18:03.91 9:02/M
36 Mia Blasiole ST BEDE 990 6 F 18:07.37 9:04/M
37 Hannah Swedarsky HILLEL 369 7 F 18:15.88 9:08/M
38 Elisheva Sunshine HILLEL 370 6 F 18:18.56 9:09/M
39 Milch Chani HILLEL 371 8 F 18:20.60 9:10/M
40 Hannah Goldwasser HILLEL 368 7 F 18:27.48 9:14/M
41 Gianna Pascal SACRED HEART 499 6 F 18:34.38 9:17/M
42 Razili Henteleff HILLEL 1840 8 F 18:56.58 9:28/M
43 Rosa Pelling PITTSBURGH URBAN 407 6 F 18:56.88 9:28/M
44 Caitlin Burke DIVINE MERCY 365 8 F 19:06.10 9:33/M
45 Daniella Babichenko COMMUNITY DAY 337 7 F 19:08.35 9:34/M
46 Olive Cooney CARLOW LAB 319 8 F 19:15.86 9:38/M
47 Marin Best ST BEDE 997 7 F 19:23.81 9:42/M
48 Kya Thayne DIVINE MERCY 363 8 F 19:47.82 9:54/M
49 Serena Gay WINCHESTER THURSTON 1256 7 F 20:01.39 10:01/M
50 Anna Rembert DIVINE MERCY 362 7 F 20:36.58 10:18/M
51 Madeleine Naeser SACRED HEART 806 7 F 20:54.86 10:27/M
52 Collette Clark WINCHESTER THURSTON 1254 6 F 21:05.61 10:33/M
53 Annastasia Underwood RIVERVIEW 465 6 F 21:07.38 10:34/M
54 Abigail Tucker SACRED HEART 801 7 F 21:07.39 10:34/M
55 Madeline Half COMMUNITY DAY 333 8 F 21:07.44 10:34/M
56 Katherine Demkee ST BEDE 991 6 F 21:52.74 10:56/M
57 Alexis Doas RIVERVIEW 464 6 F 23:09.88 11:35/M