EAST END CHAMPIONSHIPS JV
October 10, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
SACRED HEART Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 42 Team Score (times): 54:37.18 Average Time: 10:55.44
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 491 Londyn Tomman 1 1 9:21.46 9:21.46 0:00.00
2 1833 Leah Straub 3 4 10:25.25 19:46.71 1:03.79
3 487 Ryann Mascaro 5 9 10:53.68 30:40.39 1:32.22
4 495 Dina Cominos 13 22 11:43.46 42:23.85 2:22.00
5 496 Zoe Wisnik 20 42 12:13.33 54:37.18 2:51.87
6 492 Neve Reutzel 24 66 12:32.20 1:07:09.38 3:10.74
7 489 Sylvie Blough 27 93 12:48.35 1:19:57.73 3:26.89
8 497 Nicolina Polinko More Than 7 13:23.21 1:33:20.94 4:01.75
9 493 Francesca Frazee More Than 7 13:56.57 1:47:17.51 4:35.11
10 490 Rylyn Daugherty More Than 7 17:31.85 2:04:49.36 8:10.39
HILLEL Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 46 Team Score (times): 54:50.07 Average Time: 10:58.01
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 375 Miri Shaw 2 2 9:46.26 9:46.26 0:00.00
2 376 Tamar Isenberg 7 9 10:58.74 20:45.00 1:12.48
3 377 Talia Azagury 8 17 10:59.13 31:44.13 1:12.87
4 378 Bella Weinberg 12 29 11:16.84 43:00.97 1:30.58
5 379 Mali Weinberg 17 46 11:49.10 54:50.07 2:02.84
SHADY SIDE Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 61 Team Score (times): 57:01.78 Average Time: 11:24.36
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 912 Rosa Iannetti 9 9 11:07.85 11:07.85 0:00.00
2 914 Alexa Leventon 10 19 11:09.59 22:17.44 0:01.74
3 910 Brenyn Caplan 11 30 11:11.35 33:28.79 0:03.50
4 915 Amanda Li 15 45 11:45.89 45:14.68 0:38.04
5 909 Rowan Barndollar 16 61 11:47.10 57:01.78 0:39.25
6 907 Alex Kutz-Flamenbaum 19 80 11:55.50 1:08:57.28 0:47.65
7 901 Alexis Bagnell 30 110 14:10.10 1:23:07.38 3:02.25
8 902 Addy Cleveland-Datesman More Than 7 14:12.35 1:37:19.73 3:04.50
9 911 Mikayla Hornezes More Than 7 16:42.55 1:54:02.28 5:34.70
10 913 Mikayla Jordan More Than 7 17:13.81 2:11:16.09 6:05.96
11 908 Sunny Ulloa More Than 7 17:26.39 2:28:42.48 6:18.54
RIVERVIEW Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 67 Team Score (times): 57:55.50 Average Time: 11:35.10
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 447 Isolina Brun 4 4 10:38.83 10:38.83 0:00.00
2 453 Calla Hoolahan 6 10 10:57.12 21:35.95 0:18.29
3 449 Samantha Jackson 14 24 11:43.46 33:19.41 1:04.63
4 444 Adriana Robinson 21 45 12:13.60 45:33.01 1:34.77
5 445 Carson Hemingray 22 67 12:22.49 57:55.50 1:43.66
6 452 Evelyn Borowski 23 90 12:25.85 1:10:21.35 1:47.02
7 448 Laila Metz 25 115 12:39.53 1:23:00.88 2:00.70
8 451 Alice Roupas More Than 7 12:41.55 1:35:42.43 2:02.72
9 455 Gianna Brenza More Than 7 13:47.42 1:49:29.85 3:08.59
10 454 Joss Perkovich More Than 7 13:47.60 2:03:17.45 3:08.77
11 446 Ella Loughran More Than 7 15:45.60 2:19:03.05 5:06.77
12 450 Mia Lascola More Than 7 17:52.85 2:36:55.90 7:14.02
CARLOW LAB Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 132 Team Score (times): 1:06:05.47 Average Time: 13:13.09
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 313 Stella Platt 18 18 11:55.12 11:55.12 0:00.00
2 310 Elizabeth Glance 26 44 12:48.24 24:43.36 0:53.12
3 307 Juliette Doebler 28 72 12:48.83 37:32.19 0:53.71
4 305 Elsie Metrovich 29 101 13:38.46 51:10.65 1:43.34
5 303 Zoe Shaffer 31 132 14:54.82 1:06:05.47 2:59.70
6 306 Sophia Robinson 32 164 15:07.60 1:21:13.07 3:12.48
7 304 Maya Somova 33 197 15:20.85 1:36:33.92 3:25.73
8 308 Camilla Doebler More Than 7 15:29.17 1:52:03.09 3:34.05
9 311 Anvi Medsinge More Than 7 17:21.54 2:09:24.63 5:26.42
10 314 Sofia Winston More Than 7 18:51.60 2:28:16.23 6:56.48
DIVINE MERCY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 356 Taylor Shaffer Less Than 5 12:05.10 12:05.10 0:00.00
2 355 Emilee Wilks Less Than 5 15:01.10 27:06.20 2:56.00
3 354 Livi Dagit Less Than 5 15:45.85 42:52.05 3:40.75
PITTSBURGH URBAN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 405 Annelise Guilleux Less Than 5 10:59.13 10:59.13 0:00.00
ST THERESE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 938 Emily Horensky Less Than 5 14:55.63 14:55.63 0:00.00
2 935 Meredith Burgman Less Than 5 15:09.49 30:05.12 0:13.86
3 941 Linda Stone Less Than 5 21:17.47 51:22.59 6:21.84
ST EDMONDS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 952 Hannah Cline Less Than 5 12:32.21 12:32.21 0:00.00
2 954 Clara Yoest Less Than 5 14:10.35 26:42.56 1:38.14
ST BEDE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 982 Abri Blasiole Less Than 5 12:45.35 12:45.35 0:00.00
2 989 Grace Hall Less Than 5 13:16.85 26:02.20 0:31.50
3 986 Lucia Portela Velez Less Than 5 14:00.60 40:02.80 1:15.25
4 983 Margaret Gartner Less Than 5 14:03.25 54:06.05 1:17.90