EAST END CHAMPIONSHIPS JV
October 10, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
ST THERESE Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 56 Team Score (times): 52:20.62 Average Time: 10:28.12
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 930 Greyson Pegher 4 4 9:44.49 9:44.49 0:00.00
2 931 Beau Peterson 10 14 10:31.64 20:16.13 0:47.15
3 932 Hunter Peterson 13 27 10:40.28 30:56.41 0:55.79
4 927 Kellan Logan 14 41 10:41.80 41:38.21 0:57.31
5 926 Liam Lawson 15 56 10:42.41 52:20.62 0:57.92
6 933 Louis Walker 18 74 10:49.03 1:03:09.65 1:04.54
7 934 Sean White 22 96 11:24.10 1:14:33.75 1:39.61
8 929 Danny Pegher More Than 7 12:52.28 1:27:26.03 3:07.79
9 925 Sam Dumblosky More Than 7 13:37.39 1:41:03.42 3:52.90
10 928 Billy Pegher More Than 7 13:57.78 1:55:01.20 4:13.29
SACRED HEART Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 57 Team Score (times): 52:23.78 Average Time: 10:28.76
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 824 John Haller 2 2 9:39.02 9:39.02 0:00.00
2 818 Harvey Coleman 3 5 9:42.87 19:21.89 0:03.85
3 815 Emmanuel Tesome 6 11 9:53.86 29:15.75 0:14.84
4 822 Zachary Price 17 28 10:45.78 40:01.53 1:06.76
5 816 John Paul Orsatti 29 57 12:22.25 52:23.78 2:43.23
6 825 Gus O’Malley 30 87 12:26.10 1:04:49.88 2:47.08
7 819 Jacob Naeser 32 119 12:55.53 1:17:45.41 3:16.51
RIVERVIEW Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 65 Team Score (times): 53:24.26 Average Time: 10:40.85
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 433 Ben Radelet 1 1 9:32.78 9:32.78 0:00.00
2 432 Ben Lacey 9 10 10:30.63 20:03.41 0:57.85
3 430 Abe Smith 11 21 10:36.94 30:40.35 1:04.16
4 443 Xavier Toland 21 42 11:15.13 41:55.48 1:42.35
5 440 Miles Baldwin 23 65 11:28.78 53:24.26 1:56.00
6 436 Connor Brown 26 91 11:29.53 1:04:53.79 1:56.75
7 442 Owen Brown 28 119 11:39.28 1:16:33.07 2:06.50
8 441 Oliver Bauer More Than 7 11:40.39 1:28:13.46 2:07.61
9 431 Josh Orbin More Than 7 12:29.03 1:40:42.49 2:56.25
10 435 Conley Barton More Than 7 12:32.78 1:53:15.27 3:00.00
11 439 Jesse Lippert More Than 7 13:17.49 2:06:32.76 3:44.71
12 437 Fox Roberts More Than 7 14:19.47 2:20:52.23 4:46.69
ST EDMONDS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 77 Team Score (times): 53:39.24 Average Time: 10:43.85
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 969 Andrew Pawlowski 5 5 9:49.99 9:49.99 0:00.00
2 964 Lorenzo Restropo 12 17 10:37.34 20:27.33 0:47.35
3 967 Ashton Anderson 16 33 10:44.03 31:11.36 0:54.04
4 968 Logan Parker 19 52 10:58.80 42:10.16 1:08.81
5 970 Michael Richards 25 77 11:29.08 53:39.24 1:39.09
6 966 Jamal Williams 37 114 14:06.07 1:07:45.31 4:16.08
7 965 Yoonsoo Kim 42 156 15:11.25 1:22:56.56 5:21.26
ST BEDE Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 124 Team Score (times): 1:01:22.56 Average Time: 12:16.51
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1215 Jack Earley 7 7 10:09.37 10:09.37 0:00.00
2 1229 CJ Rodriguez 8 15 10:22.28 20:31.65 0:12.91
3 1222 Noah Luther 35 50 13:17.03 33:48.68 3:07.66
4 1173 Pearse Sommer 36 86 13:18.09 47:06.77 3:08.72
5 1228 Peter Hezel 38 124 14:15.79 1:01:22.56 4:06.42
6 1170 Christopher Rodriguez 40 164 14:37.54 1:16:00.10 4:28.17
7 1226 Henry Amoroso-Wolfe 41 205 14:57.25 1:30:57.35 4:47.88
SHADY SIDE Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 135 Team Score (times): 59:51.05 Average Time: 11:58.21
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 889 Sam Litster 20 20 11:11.90 11:11.90 0:00.00
2 896 Michael Eid 24 44 11:29.00 22:40.90 0:17.10
3 890 Sean Mullin 27 71 11:35.09 34:15.99 0:23.19
4 897 Harry Haggerty 31 102 12:37.28 46:53.27 1:25.38
5 887 Dylan Kushner 33 135 12:57.78 59:51.05 1:45.88
6 894 Will Adams 34 169 12:57.99 1:12:49.04 1:46.09
7 886 Jack Gillman 39 208 14:27.21 1:27:16.25 3:15.31
8 891 Henry Palenchar More Than 7 14:43.54 1:41:59.79 3:31.64
9 892 Ronak Sabhnani More Than 7 14:51.94 1:56:51.73 3:40.04
10 898 Danny Hutchinson More Than 7 15:20.78 2:12:12.51 4:08.88
11 893 Leo Ulloa More Than 7 16:37.77 2:28:50.28 5:25.87
CARLOW LAB Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 325 Jasper Parisi Less Than 5 12:43.03 12:43.03 0:00.00
2 326 Thomas Walsh Less Than 5 14:46.27 27:29.30 2:03.24
DIVINE MERCY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 357 Andrew Nadarajan Less Than 5 10:18.24 10:18.24 0:00.00
2 358 Jose Aracena Less Than 5 12:55.32 23:13.56 2:37.08
3 360 Leevi Larmi Less Than 5 13:49.78 37:03.34 3:31.54
4 359 Dakota Jablon Less Than 5 14:11.35 51:14.69 3:53.11
HOLY FAMILY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 400 Aidan Trettel Less Than 5 12:21.03 12:21.03 0:00.00
2 401 Rizalino Domasig Less Than 5 14:06.28 26:27.31 1:45.25
PITTSBURGH URBAN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 412 Jamir Hughes Less Than 5 12:27.93 12:27.93 0:00.00