BUTLER JR HIGH XC MEET GIRLS
GIRLS
Overall Finish List
October 04, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Getz Anna N. ALLEGHENY 287 8 F 10:36.88 6:38/M
2 Winning Mackenzie N. ALLEGHENY 371 8 F 10:39.33 6:39/M
3 Ries Lily N. ALLEGHENY 326 7 F 10:43.28 6:42/M
4 Pagnotto Teresa N. ALLEGHENY 322 8 F 11:02.21 6:54/M
5 Tengowski Julia N. ALLEGHENY 336 7 F 11:03.43 6:54/M
6 Humphrey Lydia N. ALLEGHENY 313 7 F 11:13.99 7:01/M
7 Pizon Gabriela N. ALLEGHENY 324 7 F 11:14.79 7:01/M
8 Habib Alessandra N. ALLEGHENY 309 8 F 11:16.30 7:03/M
9 Macie McLister BUTLER 206 7 F 11:16.58 7:03/M
10 Eva Stutz BUTLER 242 7 F 11:25.80 7:08/M
11 Blodgett Anna N. ALLEGHENY 269 7 F 11:25.83 7:08/M
12 Stuart Alexandra N. ALLEGHENY 334 8 F 11:36.89 7:15/M
13 Kotwica Clare N. ALLEGHENY 315 7 F 11:41.94 7:18/M
14 Strzempek Anna N. ALLEGHENY 333 8 F 11:53.91 7:26/M
15 DeJonckheere Sarah N. ALLEGHENY 280 8 F 12:01.67 7:31/M
16 Ayla Werner BUTLER 257 8 F 12:03.82 7:32/M
17 Benoit Myla N. ALLEGHENY 266 7 F 12:03.83 7:32/M
18 Parker Jenna N. ALLEGHENY 323 7 F 12:11.24 7:37/M
19 Shields Monet N. ALLEGHENY 331 7 F 12:15.58 7:39/M
20 Gordish Abby N. ALLEGHENY 308 7 F 12:16.84 7:40/M
21 Rice Sidney N. ALLEGHENY 325 7 F 12:30.89 7:49/M
22 Natalie Collins BUTLER 64 8 F 12:31.77 7:49/M
23 Burgbacher Madeline N. ALLEGHENY 279 7 F 12:39.50 7:54/M
24 Melissa Arcuri BUTLER 31 8 F 12:51.31 8:02/M
25 Gauntner Chloe N. ALLEGHENY 285 7 F 12:56.33 8:05/M
26 Ackerman Mia N. ALLEGHENY 263 7 F 12:57.40 8:06/M
27 Thomas Serena N. ALLEGHENY 338 7 F 13:11.82 8:14/M
28 Sump Molly N. ALLEGHENY 335 7 F 13:40.58 8:33/M
29 Mountain Eva N. ALLEGHENY 320 7 F 13:42.31 8:34/M
30 Goehring Isabella N. ALLEGHENY 298 7 F 13:43.75 8:34/M
31 Thayer Ava N. ALLEGHENY 337 8 F 13:50.58 8:39/M
32 Schmitt Natalie N. ALLEGHENY 329 8 F 13:56.77 8:43/M
33 Foy Fiona N. ALLEGHENY 284 7 F 13:57.18 8:43/M
34 Goetz Addison N. ALLEGHENY 302 7 F 14:03.69 8:47/M
35 Kropf Avelyn N. ALLEGHENY 316 8 F 14:23.83 8:59/M
36 Lily Ekas BUTLER 190 8 F 14:44.97 9:13/M
37 Mcmullen Tabitha N. ALLEGHENY 318 7 F 14:48.59 9:15/M
38 Hubert Sophia N. ALLEGHENY 312 8 F 14:59.81 9:22/M
39 Erskine Elaina N. ALLEGHENY 283 8 F 15:05.84 9:26/M
40 Saltmar Lily N. ALLEGHENY 328 8 F 15:15.49 9:32/M
41 Mekenzi Sydlik BUTLER 245 7 F 16:28.90 10:18/M
42 Rinaman Emma N. ALLEGHENY 327 8 F 17:57.76 11:13/M
43 Josie Criley BUTLER 73 7 F 18:29.34 11:33/M
44 Harrison Izabella N. ALLEGHENY 310 7 F 18:30.78 11:34/M