BUTLER JR HIGH XC MEET BOYS
BOYS
Overall Finish List
October 04, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Logan Rogers BUTLER 224 8 M 9:34.48 5:59/M
2 Lesinski Daniel N. ALLEGHENY 444 8 M 9:37.10 6:01/M
3 Curren Jack N. ALLEGHENY 416 8 M 9:37.70 6:01/M
4 Vargo Sam N. ALLEGHENY 538 7 M 9:37.91 6:01/M
5 Morton Andrew N. ALLEGHENY 449 7 M 9:49.92 6:08/M
6 Ethan Thomas BUTLER 256 8 M 9:50.74 6:09/M
7 Ethan Fallecker BUTLER 202 7 M 9:57.19 6:13/M
8 Otey Cedric N. ALLEGHENY 464 7 M 10:15.19 6:24/M
9 Srivastava Ayush N. ALLEGHENY 500 7 M 10:16.34 6:25/M
10 Mosbacher Johnny N. ALLEGHENY 450 7 M 10:16.45 6:25/M
11 Hotkowski John N. ALLEGHENY 432 8 M 10:17.35 6:26/M
12 Workman Caden N. ALLEGHENY 554 7 M 10:29.35 6:33/M
13 Hsu Odin N. ALLEGHENY 433 8 M 10:35.83 6:37/M
14 Culp Keegan N. ALLEGHENY 410 7 M 10:40.31 6:40/M
15 Kubica Nathan N. ALLEGHENY 443 8 M 10:55.14 6:49/M
16 Voll Ethan N. ALLEGHENY 540 7 M 11:06.91 6:56/M
17 Alec Wright BUTLER 262 8 M 11:09.65 6:58/M
18 Schwer Ryan N. ALLEGHENY 487 7 M 11:10.36 6:59/M
19 Ochoa David N. ALLEGHENY 461 7 M 11:13.61 7:01/M
20 Perera Sidath N. ALLEGHENY 469 8 M 11:13.82 7:01/M
21 Gardner Conner N. ALLEGHENY 422 8 M 11:14.63 7:01/M
22 Ecklund Rummel BUTLER 225 7 M 11:14.63 7:01/M
23 Gibson Peter N. ALLEGHENY 423 8 M 11:15.22 7:02/M
24 Gordish Jack N. ALLEGHENY 424 7 M 11:35.22 7:14/M
25 Jackson Witt BUTLER 260 7 M 11:38.43 7:16/M
26 Iovino Finnegan N. ALLEGHENY 437 8 M 11:48.57 7:23/M
27 Shane Fleeger BUTLER 204 7 M 11:48.94 7:23/M
28 Weet Tyler N. ALLEGHENY 545 8 M 11:59.69 7:29/M
29 Elliott William N. ALLEGHENY 418 7 M 12:40.69 7:55/M
30 Schmitt Andrew N. ALLEGHENY 485 7 M 12:44.97 7:58/M
31 McHale Liam N. ALLEGHENY 445 7 M 12:48.69 8:00/M
32 Spitz Logan N. ALLEGHENY 492 7 M 12:49.50 8:01/M
33 Colangelo Max N. ALLEGHENY 403 7 M 12:57.47 8:06/M
34 Modic Paul Fischer N. ALLEGHENY 448 7 M 13:02.93 8:09/M
35 Baker Charlie N. ALLEGHENY 378 7 M 13:03.54 8:09/M
36 Bacon Jacob N. ALLEGHENY 376 7 M 13:09.45 8:13/M
37 Aglietti Lucas N. ALLEGHENY 372 7 M 13:36.48 8:30/M
38 Karavlan Logan N. ALLEGHENY 442 8 M 13:37.44 8:31/M
39 Boronski Derek N. ALLEGHENY 401 8 M 13:38.69 8:31/M
40 McManus James N. ALLEGHENY 446 8 M 13:43.44 8:34/M
41 Rumberger Elijah N. ALLEGHENY 472 7 M 13:44.17 8:35/M
42 Jain Shuchir N. ALLEGHENY 440 8 M 14:37.37 9:08/M
43 Cowan Griffin N. ALLEGHENY 405 8 M 15:00.37 9:23/M
44 Eom Ian N. ALLEGHENY 420 7 M 15:31.67 9:42/M
45 Paniwala Atif N. ALLEGHENY 465 7 M 15:55.89 9:57/M
46 Bandari Anudeep N. ALLEGHENY 390 7 M 16:20.62 10:13/M
47 Vaccaro Nicholas N. ALLEGHENY 523 7 M 16:52.37 10:33/M
48 Tyler Stebick BUTLER 233 7 M 18:43.53 11:42/M
49 Jacob Proudfoot BUTLER 219 7 M 18:46.35 11:44/M