KELLY ROGGENSACK MEMORIAL 5K AND 3K WALK
Overall Finish List
October 02, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
5K RUN
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Nick Long 914 24 M 1 Top Fin 17:49.74 5:45/M
2 Cregan Cahill 427 16 M 2 Top Fin 17:53.80 5:46/M
3 Aidan Kay 2512 21 M 3 Top Fin 18:16.90 5:54/M
4 Michael Sobus 2487 21 M 1 20-29 18:25.39 5:56/M
5 Grady Stuckman 969 23 M 2 20-29 18:28.76 5:57/M
6 Bryson Ellalaingham 2398 18 M 1 15-19 19:14.89 6:12/M
7 Noah Ryan 2511 18 M 2 15-19 19:33.70 6:18/M
8 Joseph Norton 2424 16 M 3 15-19 19:43.89 6:22/M
9 Joseph Rohde 2645 18 M 4 15-19 19:44.37 6:22/M
10 JohnPaul Flynn 475 16 M 5 15-19 20:01.53 6:27/M
11 Francis Langley 2521 22 M 3 20-29 20:03.90 6:28/M
12 Francis Smith 2647 12 M 1 12-14 20:07.90 6:29/M
13 Declan Uhlenkott 982 15 M 6 15-19 20:25.14 6:35/M
14 Matthew Reed 960 19 M 7 15-19 20:41.90 6:40/M
15 Christopher Uhlenkott 980 14 M 2 12-14 20:41.91 6:40/M
16 Connor Flynn 474 17 M 8 15-19 20:47.87 6:42/M
17 Peter O'Malley 2399 16 M 9 15-19 21:20.14 6:53/M
18 Lucas Cassidy 449 19 M 10 15-19 21:23.53 6:54/M
19 Patrick Uhlenkott 985 19 M 11 15-19 21:48.88 7:02/M
20 Mary Beth Matenaer 931 36 F 1 Top Fin 22:08.46 7:08/M
21 Angelina Toole 2433 19 F 2 Top Fin 22:44.65 7:20/M
22 Joseph Toole 977 28 M 4 20-29 22:47.26 7:21/M
23 Ron Bolster 405 56 M 1 50-59 22:58.65 7:25/M
24 Ben Campbell 441 19 M 12 15-19 23:04.48 7:26/M
25 Joshua VanderWoude 995 14 M 3 12-14 23:06.14 7:27/M
26 Michael Bobak 2625 24 M 5 20-29 23:06.56 7:27/M
27 emiliana mccalister 2627 15 F 3 Top Fin 23:07.79 7:27/M
28 Andrew Salasek 2524 22 M 6 20-29 23:21.17 7:32/M
29 Miranda Rose 2528 20 F 1 20-29 23:40.74 7:38/M
30 Magdalene Crosby 2475 10 F 1 1-11 24:19.84 7:51/M
31 Maria Gontis 2629 20 F 2 20-29 24:24.34 7:52/M
32 Beatrice Wear 2513 17 F 1 15-19 24:28.40 7:54/M
33 Brendan VanderWoude 991 16 M 13 15-19 24:39.66 7:57/M
34 Kathleen Sommers 2523 20 F 3 20-29 24:41.36 7:58/M
35 Emma Okeene 2522 18 F 2 15-19 24:58.46 8:03/M
36 Sr.Bridget Schlangen 965 24 F 4 20-29 25:01.15 8:04/M
37 Fr.Gregory Plow-Tor 953 45 M 1 40-49 25:01.96 8:04/M
38 Catherine Norton 2659 15 F 3 15-19 26:06.91 8:25/M
39 Mary Norton 2400 41 F 1 40-49 26:07.61 8:25/M
40 Brian Toole 974 57 M 2 50-59 26:20.65 8:30/M
41 Marial Downs 2531 19 F 4 15-19 26:26.13 8:32/M
42 Lydia Hickson 488 11 F 2 1-11 26:47.41 8:38/M
43 Anna McCarthy 2532 19 F 5 15-19 26:50.16 8:39/M
44 Bob VanderWoude 990 49 M 2 40-49 26:56.16 8:41/M
45 Kate Cahill 428 13 F 1 12-14 26:59.62 8:42/M
46 Thomas Cahill 432 9 M 1 1-11 26:59.66 8:42/M
47 Rod Lowder 2527 63 M 1 60-99 27:11.50 8:46/M
48 Sr.AnnaRose Ciarrone 450 36 F 1 30-39 27:24.66 8:50/M
49 Kristin Uhlenkott 983 43 F 2 40-49 27:27.41 8:51/M
50 Bridget Hickson 487 43 F 3 40-49 27:28.52 8:52/M
51 Sr.LisaMarie Shatynski 967 28 F 5 20-29 27:40.79 8:55/M
52 Co0LMAN McCallen 2628 11 M 2 1-11 28:02.91 9:03/M
53 Katherine Lazuka 2646 20 F 6 20-29 28:53.62 9:19/M
54 Maureen Lazuka 489 49 F 4 40-49 28:57.91 9:20/M
55 Clare Eckard 2497 26 F 7 20-29 29:05.16 9:23/M
56 Megan Reznicek 2626 20 F 8 20-29 29:10.89 9:25/M
57 Edward Glenn Kovach 2530 67 M 2 60-99 29:13.12 9:25/M
58 Julie Reed 959 54 F 1 50-59 29:17.83 9:27/M
59 Br.JohnMarie Blair 403 31 M 1 30-39 29:18.63 9:27/M
60 John Reed 958 55 M 3 50-59 29:18.63 9:27/M
61 Savannah Nichols 941 18 F 6 15-19 29:33.86 9:32/M
62 Owen Comeau 2396 19 M 14 15-19 29:45.54 9:36/M
63 Hope Bergsma 402 23 F 9 20-29 29:51.30 9:38/M
64 Maylee Brown 406 21 F 10 20-29 30:04.27 9:42/M
65 Sydney Genie 2397 20 F 11 20-29 30:04.41 9:42/M
66 Anna Wickett 999 24 F 12 20-29 30:24.16 9:48/M
67 Cheryl Roggensack 961 64 F 1 60-99 30:32.71 9:51/M
68 Thomas Lloyd 490 48 M 3 40-49 31:01.16 10:00/M
69 Michael Cahill 431 51 M 4 50-59 31:22.28 10:07/M
70 Thomas Flynn 480 13 M 4 12-14 31:55.42 10:18/M
71 Lucy Wear 599 12 F 2 12-14 32:06.42 10:21/M
72 Claudia Uhlenkott 981 17 F 7 15-19 34:21.56 11:05/M
73 Paul Uhlenkott 988 44 M 4 40-49 34:21.92 11:05/M
74 Sr.MaryGemma Harris 486 32 F 2 30-39 34:28.58 11:07/M
75 Christin Noffke 943 26 F 13 20-29 34:33.92 11:09/M
76 Alexis Karns 2426 18 F 8 15-19 37:07.68 11:58/M
77 Martha Kovach 2529 68 F 2 60-99 37:15.43 12:01/M
3K WALK
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jeff Roggensack 190 65 M 1 Top Fin 26:19.50 14:09/M
2 Sr. Sarah Rose Dent 2428 36 F 1 Top Fin 29:13.12 15:42/M
3 Sr. Sophia Grace 2429 41 F 1 40-49 29:16.66 15:44/M