NORTH AREA CATHOLIC CHAMPIONSHIPS DEVELOPMENTAL
Overall Finish List
September 30, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Ian Hamilton ST JAMES 814 3 M 10:14.00 6:49/M
2 Gabe Urban ST GREGORY 967 3 M 10:20.59 6:53/M
3 Nicholas Grayson SSPP 926 3 M 10:24.84 6:56/M
4 Thomas Bodgewic AQUINAS 517 2 M 10:51.21 7:14/M
5 Asa Grubbs ST JAMES 813 3 M 11:01.90 7:21/M
6 Matthew Frisco HOLY CROSS 717 4 M 11:05.85 7:23/M
7 Isaac Vangura AQUINAS 528 4 M 11:07.71 7:25/M
8 Zach Guillen AQUINAS 523 3 M 11:11.54 7:27/M
9 John Paul Richthammer AQUINAS 524 3 M 11:13.99 7:29/M
10 William Meeuf ST KILIAN 869 4 M 11:15.60 7:30/M
11 Trey Dushac OLOF 781 3 M 11:16.82 7:31/M
12 Eddie DeWitt AQUINAS 522 3 M 11:16.90 7:31/M
13 Dylan Walsh SSPP 930 3 M 11:29.48 7:39/M
14 Lucas Martin ST GREGORY 969 4 M 11:32.14 7:41/M
15 Raylan Senft BUTLER CATHOLIC 552 3 M 11:37.91 7:45/M
16 Tristan Haffey SSPP 927 3 M 11:41.51 7:47/M
17 Luciano Studeny HOLY CROSS 718 4 M 11:54.56 7:56/M
18 Lucas Stewart BUTLER CATHOLIC 553 3 M 11:57.70 7:58/M
19 Dominic Gauntner ST JAMES 812 3 M 12:00.84 8:00/M
20 Max Predis AQUINAS 526 4 M 12:01.84 8:01/M
21 Alek Sutkowski BLESSED TRINITY 669 3 M 12:02.84 8:01/M
22 Morgan Kolano ST KILIAN 867 4 M 12:09.79 8:06/M
23 Dustin Daniel ST JAMES 811 3 M 12:11.12 8:07/M
24 Singh Lucius PENN CHRISTIAN 789 4 M 12:14.84 8:09/M
25 Gabriel Wohar ST KILIAN 871 4 M 12:14.84 8:09/M
26 Nate Tottenham ST JAMES 815 4 M 12:19.34 8:13/M
27 Noah Bandurski BLESSED TRINITY 663 2 M 12:26.47 8:17/M
28 Eamon Duffy HOLY CROSS 716 4 M 12:28.68 8:19/M
29 Victor Montes SEELOS 619 4 M 12:30.75 8:20/M
30 James Urban ST GREGORY 965 2 M 12:32.34 8:21/M
31 Jerry Porter ST GREGORY 964 2 M 12:33.85 8:22/M
32 Duke Carroll AQUINAS 518 2 M 12:36.31 8:24/M
33 Rocco Kaminsky ST MONICA 893 2 M 12:37.84 8:25/M
34 Luke Kovacic ST GREGORY 968 4 M 12:37.96 8:25/M
35 Luke Martin SSPP 931 4 M 12:38.57 8:25/M
36 John Austin AQUINAS 520 3 M 12:39.34 8:26/M
37 Benny Votilla SSPP 929 3 M 12:39.34 8:26/M
38 Daniel O'Donnell HOLY CROSS 715 3 M 12:41.21 8:27/M
39 Teddy Burchill AQUINAS 521 3 M 12:43.64 8:29/M
40 Luke Lariviere ST GREGORY 962 1 M 12:45.48 8:30/M
41 Mark Schellhaas AQUINAS 516 1 M 12:47.31 8:31/M
42 Lucas Porter ST GREGORY 966 3 M 12:55.28 8:37/M
43 Aiden Long BLESSED TRINITY 668 3 M 12:58.68 8:39/M
44 Grant Rosenow ST KILIAN 863 3 M 13:02.59 8:41/M
45 David Howes HOLY SEPULCHER 738 4 M 13:04.34 8:43/M
46 Eamonn Erdley AQUINAS 519 2 M 13:04.84 8:43/M
47 DJ Barnes ST MONICA 894 3 M 13:11.60 8:47/M
48 Tyler Poynar OLOF 784 4 M 13:13.34 8:49/M
49 Landon Bell OLOF 782 4 M 13:13.55 8:49/M
50 Enzo Flitcraft SSPP 923 2 M 13:19.34 8:53/M
51 Luke Schellhaas AQUINAS 527 4 M 13:27.91 8:58/M
52 Levi Buchanan ST GREGORY 963 2 M 13:38.76 9:05/M
53 Luke Urban ST GREGORY 960 0 M 13:39.34 9:06/M
54 Liam Greene SEELOS 615 3 M 13:41.81 9:07/M
55 Ryan Chase BLESSED TRINITY 664 2 M 13:49.74 9:13/M
56 Regan Carroll AQUINAS 525 4 M 13:51.93 9:14/M
57 Joe Carbone SSPP 925 3 M 14:01.33 9:21/M
58 Robbie Singer ST KILIAN 864 3 M 14:04.18 9:23/M
59 Clark Bromley SSPP 922 2 M 14:11.84 9:27/M
60 Ethan Foster SEELOS 611 2 M 14:12.80 9:28/M
61 Parker Skrastins SEELOS 620 4 M 14:18.59 9:32/M
62 Danny Austin AQUINAS 513 1 M 14:18.81 9:32/M
63 Isaac White SEELOS 609 1 M 14:26.95 9:37/M
64 Lucas Bova HOLY SEPULCHER 737 4 M 14:27.76 9:38/M
65 Jack Jackson HOLY CROSS 714 3 M 14:31.82 9:41/M
66 Drew Frederick ALPHA 804 2 M 14:56.84 9:57/M
67 Ozzie Pribich AQUINAS 515 1 M 15:01.52 10:01/M
68 Colin Little BLESSED TRINITY 665 2 M 15:02.12 10:01/M
69 Samuel Stall ST KILIAN 870 4 M 15:02.74 10:01/M
70 Rian Daley ALPHA 803 2 M 15:03.96 10:02/M
71 Scout Bicker BUTLER CATHOLIC 550 3 M 15:08.61 10:05/M
72 Emerson Ochtun SSPP 928 3 M 15:14.92 10:09/M
73 Cash Kozora NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 756 2 M 15:17.16 10:11/M
74 Zachary Sheilds OLOF 785 4 M 15:21.84 10:14/M
75 Andrew Buck CDTCA 693 2 M 15:26.53 10:17/M
76 Sam Ivory CDTCA 694 4 M 15:26.53 10:17/M
77 Geray Boyce NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 757 3 M 15:30.34 10:20/M
78 Eddie Jaworksi NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 755 2 M 15:30.58 10:20/M
79 Samuel Staffen SSPP 924 2 M 15:39.36 10:26/M
80 Jacob Aquino SSPP 921 2 M 15:41.44 10:27/M
81 Blake DiLoreto ST KILIAN 860 3 M 15:42.59 10:28/M
82 Charlie Martin SEELOS 618 4 M 15:45.84 10:30/M
83 Nicholas Carnevale OLOF 783 4 M 15:56.50 10:37/M
84 Maximilian Ceponis BLESSED TRINITY 666 3 M 15:56.84 10:37/M
85 William Jeffrey BLESSED TRINITY 667 3 M 15:58.59 10:39/M
86 Vasilis Kapetanos ST KILIAN 866 4 M 16:04.79 10:43/M
87 Jaxon Yakich SSPP 920 1 M 16:27.34 10:58/M
88 Michael RaMy SEELOS 612 2 M 16:41.84 11:07/M
89 Will Ries SEELOS 613 2 M 16:46.59 11:11/M
90 Emmett Clark NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 752 1 M 16:49.57 11:13/M
91 Andrew Large BUTLER CATHOLIC 551 3 M 16:49.57 11:13/M
92 Montes Josh HOLY SEPULCHER 735 3 M 16:56.49 11:17/M
93 Yeager Aaron HOLY SEPULCHER 736 4 M 17:02.58 11:21/M
94 Will Newman NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 753 1 M 17:08.59 11:25/M
95 Xavier Kush ST KILIAN 868 4 M 17:27.63 11:38/M
96 Michael Grabowski NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 754 2 M 17:28.34 11:39/M
97 Rowan Lacina ST KILIAN 862 3 M 17:28.42 11:39/M
98 Declan Ries SEELOS 608 1 M 17:42.26 11:48/M
99 Jack Boosel ST GREGORY 958 0 M 18:17.83 12:11/M
100 Ben Birchok ST GREGORY 957 0 M 18:23.32 12:15/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Finnegan Chambers ST GREGORY 959 0 M 18:24.74 12:16/M
102 Luke Bandura NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 759 4 M 18:27.59 12:18/M
103 Coleman Joyce NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 760 4 M 18:54.17 12:36/M
104 Jack Ries SEELOS 616 3 M 18:59.84 12:39/M
105 Johnathan Berardinelli SEELOS 610 2 M 19:00.42 12:40/M
106 Grady Gurosko OLOF 778 1 M 19:14.70 12:49/M
107 Max Rossmiller NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 761 4 M 21:44.83 14:29/M
108 Sean Patrick CDTCA 702 0 M 22:08.59 14:45/M
109 Michael Behun ST GREGORY 956 0 M 23:18.58 15:32/M
110 Connor Pawlowicz CDTCA 703 0 M 32:56.85 21:57/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Brigid Baker ST KILIAN 818 3 F 10:47.28 7:11/M
2 Nora Byham ST KILIAN 821 3 F 11:35.33 7:43/M
3 Lily Gaydosz ST MONICA 887 4 F 11:37.78 7:45/M
4 Lexie Miller SEELOS 575 4 F 11:39.34 7:46/M
5 Claire Cummings SSPP 902 3 F 11:57.71 7:58/M
6 Nora Narwold ST KILIAN 830 4 F 12:08.25 8:05/M
7 Aria Keppler ST KILIAN 828 4 F 12:08.59 8:05/M
8 Ellie Green NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 747 4 F 12:08.89 8:05/M
9 Kaitlyn Lindenfelser SEELOS 573 4 F 12:17.93 8:11/M
10 Mirabella Davison SEELOS 561 2 F 12:40.23 8:27/M
11 Victoria Bodgewic AQUINAS 504 3 F 12:45.91 8:30/M
12 Tegan Yakich SSPP 900 2 F 12:47.88 8:31/M
13 Molly Patrick CDTCA 685 3 F 12:47.94 8:31/M
14 Maria Hiserodt SEELOS 570 4 F 12:48.13 8:32/M
15 Muriel Tunno CDTCA 684 1 F 12:48.95 8:32/M
16 Lucille Rounding AQUINAS 502 2 F 12:54.28 8:36/M
17 Amelia Bicker BUTLER CATHOLIC 540 4 F 12:56.46 8:37/M
18 Alexis Birchok ST GREGORY 947 3 F 13:06.73 8:44/M
19 Norah Stiger CDTCA 687 4 F 13:08.50 8:45/M
20 Madeline Worgul HOLY CROSS 705 4 F 13:12.34 8:48/M
21 Quinn Orr ST KILIAN 825 3 F 13:12.77 8:48/M
22 Siena Sheridan ST JAMES 806 4 F 13:13.84 8:49/M
23 Ava Martin SSPP 908 5 F 13:16.54 8:51/M
24 Hannah Snee SEELOS 563 2 F 13:23.73 8:55/M
25 Ashlyn Murray BLESSED TRINITY 646 4 F 13:23.73 8:55/M
26 Isabella Krahe BUTLER CATHOLIC 541 4 F 13:26.56 8:57/M
27 Gigi Shay ST GREGORY 950 4 F 13:27.58 8:58/M
28 Sophia Catanzarite OLOF 774 4 F 13:29.59 8:59/M
29 DiIanna DelTondo OLOF 775 4 F 13:34.59 9:03/M
30 Chloe Boosel ST GREGORY 948 4 F 13:40.34 9:07/M
31 Rowan Blauvelt BLESSED TRINITY 643 4 F 13:44.25 9:09/M
32 Beckley Haught BLESSED TRINITY 644 4 F 13:50.34 9:13/M
33 Valentina Josephs HOLY SEPULCHER 730 2 F 13:50.54 9:13/M
34 Joelle Berringer SSPP 901 3 F 13:50.59 9:13/M
35 Madelyn Staiger ALPHA 797 4 F 13:52.34 9:15/M
36 Hannah Kaminski ST KILIAN 827 4 F 13:53.77 9:15/M
37 Vivienne Clark NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 746 4 F 13:54.17 9:16/M
38 Charlotte Austin AQUINAS 503 3 F 13:58.31 9:19/M
39 Gianna Isacco SEELOS 571 4 F 14:04.59 9:23/M
40 Bridie Straub ST KILIAN 826 3 F 14:04.75 9:23/M
41 Alaina Vargo SEELOS 576 4 F 14:05.34 9:23/M
42 Lily Jackson ST KILIAN 823 3 F 14:05.76 9:23/M
43 Charlotte Tedesco BLESSED TRINITY 642 3 F 14:10.59 9:27/M
44 Brynli Bishop SSPP 905 4 F 14:14.86 9:29/M
45 Maggie Miller SEELOS 560 1 F 14:17.34 9:31/M
46 Molly Begley SEELOS 564 3 F 14:24.84 9:36/M
47 Madelyn Miklavic BUTLER CATHOLIC 539 3 F 14:26.32 9:37/M
48 Grace Bandurski BLESSED TRINITY 636 2 F 14:28.84 9:39/M
49 Reagan Bayne ALPHA 796 3 F 14:29.84 9:39/M
50 Katelyn Jacobs HOLY CROSS 704 4 F 14:32.19 9:41/M
51 Zienna Berarducci SSPP 904 4 F 14:39.95 9:46/M
52 Sierra Viehmann BUTLER CATHOLIC 543 4 F 14:43.34 9:49/M
53 Alaina Kelly SEELOS 566 3 F 14:50.84 9:53/M
54 Dylan Straub BLESSED TRINITY 639 2 F 14:52.34 9:55/M
55 Addison Kovacic ST GREGORY 942 0 F 14:54.90 9:56/M
56 Cora Cole ST KILIAN 822 3 F 14:59.42 9:59/M
57 Eleni Josephs HOLY SEPULCHER 729 2 F 15:27.59 10:18/M
58 Adrianna Modro SSPP 903 3 F 15:32.93 10:21/M
59 Maggie Pyle NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 745 3 F 15:42.30 10:28/M
60 Harper Lange SEELOS 567 3 F 15:43.92 10:29/M
61 Olivia Menz ST KILIAN 829 4 F 15:46.84 10:31/M
62 Chloe Light NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 742 2 F 15:56.11 10:37/M
63 Mary Lariviere ST GREGORY 945 2 F 15:58.96 10:39/M
64 Angelina DelTondo OLOF 769 1 F 16:04.34 10:43/M
65 Sophia Calloway ST GREGORY 949 4 F 16:04.34 10:43/M
66 Arianna Lheureau SEELOS 568 3 F 16:14.98 10:49/M
67 Evelyn Quinn BUTLER CATHOLIC 542 4 F 16:25.96 10:57/M
68 Mary Austin AQUINAS 501 1 F 16:38.59 11:05/M
69 Anastasia Kamarados BLESSED TRINITY 645 4 F 16:45.49 11:10/M
70 Reagan Straub BLESSED TRINITY 641 3 F 16:48.59 11:12/M
71 Mary Peluso SSPP 899 2 F 16:49.73 11:13/M
72 Brigi Boosel ST GREGORY 944 2 F 16:53.78 11:15/M
73 Catherine McElroy SEELOS 574 4 F 17:02.84 11:21/M
74 Elena Simonetti SEELOS 562 2 F 17:07.67 11:25/M
75 Nora Reppermund AQUINAS 506 3 F 17:21.66 11:34/M
76 Madison Abbett CDTCA 686 4 F 17:33.59 11:42/M
77 Maeve Burke ST KILIAN 820 3 F 17:34.73 11:43/M
78 Ava Scalamogna CDTCA 692 0 F 17:35.28 11:43/M
79 Victoria Dlugosz BLESSED TRINITY 640 3 F 17:48.31 11:52/M
80 Stefania Quattrocchi BLESSED TRINITY 638 2 F 17:58.24 11:59/M
81 Mira Leazier BLESSED TRINITY 637 2 F 18:02.87 12:01/M
82 Olivia Wasielewski NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 743 2 F 18:09.16 12:06/M
83 Emerson Dushac OLOF 770 1 F 18:13.59 12:09/M
84 Mackenzie Booz NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 744 3 F 18:30.53 12:20/M
85 Hannah Cloonan NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC 741 2 F 18:42.51 12:28/M
86 Bailey Kirsten ST KILIAN 824 3 F 18:53.73 12:35/M
87 Maddie Harmanos ST GREGORY 943 1 F 19:47.96 13:11/M
88 Elizabeth Moulton ST GREGORY 946 2 F 19:57.58 13:18/M
89 Hannah Sheilds OLOF 771 1 F 22:50.85 15:13/M
90 Charolette Julius HOLY SEPULCHER 731 2 F 23:13.11 15:29/M
91 Lucy Julius HOLY SEPULCHER 732 4 F 23:16.30 15:31/M