NORTH CATHOLIC INVITE VARSITY
Overall Finish List
September 26, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Victor Wagner SEELOS 357 7 M 11:35.90 6:14/M
2 Nate Tunno CHRIST THE DIVINE T 474 7 M 11:49.97 6:21/M
3 Reece Hankinson ST BEDE 845 8 M 11:54.65 6:24/M
4 Coby Shaw HILLEL ACADEMY 489 7 M 11:56.69 6:25/M
5 Stone Brunton INFERNO 581 8 M 12:04.85 6:29/M
6 Thomas Rottmann BLESSED TRINITY 396 6 M 12:08.93 6:31/M
7 Tyler Carroll ST KILIAN 1427 8 M 12:10.45 6:32/M
8 Colin Glass Glass BLESSED TRINITY 402 8 M 12:10.49 6:32/M
9 Judah Sauers ST GREGORY 1363 6 M 12:12.79 6:34/M
10 Brandon Szuch SEELOS 356 7 M 12:12.99 6:34/M
11 Brendan Eicher BUTLER CATHOLIC 425 7 M 12:13.82 6:34/M
12 Jude Rottmann BLESSED TRINITY 407 8 M 12:22.34 6:39/M
13 Charles Smith ST BEDE 847 8 M 12:40.20 6:49/M
14 James Darcy CHRIST THE DIVINE T 475 8 M 12:47.94 6:52/M
15 Patrick Horton ST GREGORY 1365 8 M 12:50.50 6:54/M
16 Henry Buchanan ST GREGORY 1364 8 M 12:55.38 6:57/M
17 Mateo Saspe BUTLER CATHOLIC 426 7 M 13:16.60 7:08/M
18 Nicklas Graper BLESSED TRINITY 403 8 M 13:31.68 7:16/M
19 Alexander Miros BLESSED TRINITY 405 8 M 13:34.13 7:18/M
20 Akiva Sunshine HILLEL ACADEMY 490 8 M 13:40.65 7:21/M
21 Landon Greene ST BEDE 844 8 M 14:13.98 7:39/M
22 Jonathan Patton ST BEDE 841 7 M 14:21.83 7:43/M
23 Gianni Palmieri ST BEDE 846 8 M 14:23.70 7:44/M
24 Declan O'toole ST BEDE 840 7 M 14:25.10 7:45/M
25 Samuel Rush ST BEDE 843 7 M 14:26.37 7:46/M
26 Aidan Glentzer ST KILIAN 1424 7 M 14:34.28 7:50/M
27 Jack Kandravy BLESSED TRINITY 400 7 M 14:41.59 7:54/M
28 Luke Crawford AQUINAS 237 8 M 14:42.44 7:54/M
29 Jack Duch HOLY CROSS 1479 7 M 14:48.92 7:57/M
30 Ben Kandravy BLESSED TRINITY 404 8 M 15:14.66 8:11/M
31 Vinnie Cersosimo ST KILIAN 1423 7 M 15:14.67 8:11/M
32 Jacob Bridgeman BLESSED TRINITY 399 7 M 15:23.40 8:16/M
33 Jeremy Lichtenwalter ST KILIAN 1426 7 M 15:47.53 8:29/M
34 Alex Weber ST KILIAN 1429 8 M 15:57.72 8:35/M
35 Liam Maloney ST BEDE 839 7 M 16:28.31 8:51/M
36 Liam Regan BLESSED TRINITY 406 8 M 16:38.51 8:57/M
37 William Schroeder CARLOW LAB 455 8 M 16:54.59 9:05/M
38 Miles Wienand CHRIST THE DIVINE T 476 8 M 17:52.89 9:36/M
39 Max Wisnik SACRED HEART 690 7 M 18:12.38 9:47/M
40 Owen Mckernan ST KILIAN 1428 8 M 18:19.53 9:51/M
41 William Filak ST BEDE 836 7 M 18:31.85 9:57/M
42 Lincoln Chips ST KILIAN 1407 0 M 20:20.63 10:56/M
43 Max Eubanks ST EDMUNDS 987 8 M 20:20.99 10:56/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Ella Van Norman INFERNO 572 8 F 12:20.12 6:38/M
2 Bailey White ST THERESE 1440 8 F 12:23.64 6:39/M
3 Madeline Meeuf ST KILIAN 1403 8 F 12:23.86 6:39/M
4 Gracie Plastino ST KILIAN 1395 7 F 12:24.68 6:40/M
5 Blake Pennington MOUNTAIN TOP 587 7 F 12:29.61 6:43/M
6 Arden Flynn ST KILIAN 1402 8 F 13:16.61 7:08/M
7 Alexa Stoltz ST KILIAN 1398 7 F 13:31.10 7:16/M
8 Ava Vangura AQUINAS 211 7 F 13:32.47 7:17/M
9 Bridget Burke ST KILIAN 1400 8 F 13:36.60 7:19/M
10 Tessa Driehorst ST KILIAN 1401 8 F 14:07.28 7:35/M
11 Anna Scaltz ST KILIAN 1397 7 F 14:38.81 7:52/M
12 Erika Mitchell BLESSED TRINITY 383 7 F 14:40.43 7:53/M
13 Hope Stiteler ST EDMUNDS 971 7 F 14:52.72 8:00/M
14 Maggie Tartar BLESSED TRINITY 384 7 F 14:58.28 8:03/M
15 Gemma Spadacene CHRIST THE DIVINE T 465 8 F 15:01.50 8:04/M
16 Claire Isacco SEELOS 332 7 F 15:02.47 8:05/M
17 Caitlin Collins ST BEDE 804 7 F 15:04.96 8:06/M
18 Claire Elder ST BEDE 806 7 F 15:06.46 8:07/M
19 Jilian Burgman ST THERESE 1436 7 F 15:35.34 8:23/M
20 Kaylea Voke INFERNO 573 8 F 15:35.95 8:23/M
21 Emily Hoffer PENN CHRISTIAN 589 8 F 15:37.59 8:24/M
22 Virginia Burkley CARLOW LAB 443 8 F 15:38.70 8:24/M
23 Lucia Doebler CARLOW LAB 440 7 F 15:40.45 8:25/M
24 Sarah Stevens BLESSED TRINITY 386 8 F 15:40.66 8:25/M
25 Jules Georgeseu BLESSED TRINITY 388 7 F 15:46.40 8:29/M
26 Cecilia Passero CARLOW LAB 441 7 F 16:11.93 8:42/M
27 Elena Krummert BLESSED TRINITY 385 8 F 16:15.73 8:44/M
28 Caroline Breslin ST BEDE 803 7 F 16:20.32 8:47/M
29 Mariah Martin ST GREGORY 1000 8 F 16:20.42 8:47/M
30 Anna Pohl ST KILIAN 1396 7 F 16:26.53 8:50/M
31 Hannah Swedarsky HILLEL ACADEMY 483 7 F 17:41.58 9:30/M
32 Abigail Walsh CARLOW LAB 447 8 F 17:48.11 9:34/M
33 Anamaria Orsatti SACRED HEART 675 7 F 17:50.14 9:35/M
34 Caitlyn Abbett CHRIST THE DIVINE T 464 8 F 18:13.42 9:48/M
35 Natalie Morris ST KILIAN 1393 7 F 18:14.64 9:48/M
36 Madeleine Naeser SACRED HEART 674 7 F 20:01.16 10:46/M
37 Olive Cooney CARLOW LAB 444 8 F 20:01.41 10:46/M
38 Sophia Isacco SEELOS 337 8 F 20:02.16 10:46/M
39 Ella Bandurski ST BEDE 801 7 F 20:11.68 10:51/M
40 Abigail Tucker SACRED HEART 676 7 F 20:30.48 11:01/M
41 Madison Zebra ST GREGORY 999 7 F 23:30.91 12:38/M
42 Milena Pearce ST THERESE 1482 8 F 23:39.61 12:43/M
43 Maya Reksinska SEELOS 336 7 F 23:42.81 12:45/M