ALTOONA XC MEET MIDDLE SCHOOL
September 18, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
HOLLIDAYSBURG Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 46 Team Score (times): 49:12.96 Average Time: 9:50.59
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 366 Isaac Watt 1 1 8:32.50 8:32.50 0:00.00
2 347 Reuben Manfred 7 8 9:48.78 18:21.28 1:16.28
3 362 Isaac Tryninewski 10 18 9:57.96 28:19.24 1:25.46
4 342 Landon Krupka 11 29 10:09.54 38:28.78 1:37.04
5 348 Joseph Mcnichols 17 46 10:44.18 49:12.96 2:11.68
6 326 Shayne Andrews 37 83 19:04.93 1:08:17.89 10:32.43
ALTOONA Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 47 Team Score (times): 50:15.35 Average Time: 10:03.07
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 42 Dean Sunderland 4 4 9:31.52 9:31.52 0:00.00
2 14 Bilal Eltayeb 8 12 9:51.43 19:22.95 0:19.91
3 26 Seth Lieb 9 21 9:56.14 29:19.09 0:24.62
4 11 T.J. Dunkle 12 33 10:17.11 39:36.20 0:45.59
5 51 Xzander Woomer 14 47 10:39.15 50:15.35 1:07.63
6 39 Keaghan Smith 19 66 10:54.22 1:01:09.57 1:22.70
7 43 Tristian Sunderland 20 86 10:54.62 1:12:04.19 1:23.10
8 7 Konner Broadrick More Than 7 11:21.11 1:23:25.30 1:49.59
CRANBERRY Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 61 Team Score (times): 50:59.51 Average Time: 10:11.90
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 246 Dalton Wenner 2 2 8:32.52 8:32.52 0:00.00
2 239 Mariner Perry 6 8 9:48.28 18:20.80 1:15.76
3 220 Elias Fox 13 21 10:28.26 28:49.06 1:55.74
4 213 Sabastien Bemis 18 39 10:49.12 39:38.18 2:16.60
5 232 Alex Mclaughlin 22 61 11:21.33 50:59.51 2:48.81
6 235 Jett Mong 27 88 11:48.89 1:02:48.40 3:16.37
7 227 Jakub Ishman 29 117 12:11.31 1:14:59.71 3:38.79
8 244 Easton Vogan More Than 7 13:34.45 1:28:34.16 5:01.93
UNITED Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 97 Team Score (times): 55:01.54 Average Time: 11:00.31
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 562 Matthew Beaver 3 3 9:00.26 9:00.26 0:00.00
2 571 Hayden Hill 15 18 10:39.96 19:40.22 1:39.70
3 576 Christopher Moon 24 42 11:29.82 31:10.04 2:29.56
4 582 Easton Steiner 25 67 11:39.91 42:49.95 2:39.65
5 587 Chris Brilhart 30 97 12:11.59 55:01.54 3:11.33
6 564 Eli Duncan 31 128 12:21.69 1:07:23.23 3:21.43
7 585 Anthony Visnesky 34 162 12:49.84 1:20:13.07 3:49.58
8 580 Dallas Pearce More Than 7 13:18.58 1:33:31.65 4:18.32
PENN CAMBRIA Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 100 Team Score (times): 56:00.49 Average Time: 11:12.10
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 426 Nick Marshall 5 5 9:41.00 9:41.00 0:00.00
2 423 Drew Latterner 16 21 10:41.34 20:22.34 1:00.34
3 420 Kadyn Hartline 21 42 11:16.64 31:38.98 1:35.64
4 416 Gavin Dignan 26 68 11:40.52 43:19.50 1:59.52
5 419 Ryan Giraud 32 100 12:40.99 56:00.49 2:59.99
SOMERSET Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 155 Team Score (times): 1:07:30.85 Average Time: 13:30.17
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 679 Ethan Speelman 23 23 11:25.19 11:25.19 0:00.00
2 658 Tanner Clark 28 51 11:54.11 23:19.30 0:28.92
3 661 Westin Gary 33 84 12:47.95 36:07.25 1:22.76
4 675 Noah Rose-Cruz 35 119 15:04.47 51:11.72 3:39.28
5 692 Christopher Zimmers 36 155 16:19.13 1:07:30.85 4:53.94
6 676 Nico Serafini 38 193 21:24.76 1:28:55.61 9:59.57
BEDFORD M.S. Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 79 Lincoln Sipes Less Than 5 10:05.99 10:05.99 0:00.00
BELLEFONTE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 88 Asher Costella Less Than 5 10:17.51 10:17.51 0:00.00
2 109 Brady Wynkoop Less Than 5 14:52.33 25:09.84 4:34.82
CAMBRIA HEIGHTS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 172 Kyle Watson Less Than 5 10:52.26 10:52.26 0:00.00
2 168 Matthew Senko Less Than 5 11:09.72 22:01.98 0:17.46
3 166 Jared Robenolt Less Than 5 11:56.80 33:58.78 1:04.54
CHESTNUT M.S. Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 209 Colby Kaufman Less Than 5 10:23.76 10:23.76 0:00.00
2 208 Kaleb Iverson Less Than 5 11:49.50 22:13.26 1:25.74
FOREST HILLS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 265 Tyler Caron Less Than 5 9:10.71 9:10.71 0:00.00
2 284 Jack Smith Less Than 5 9:44.55 18:55.26 0:33.84
JUNIATA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 381 Gavin Allison Less Than 5 12:27.98 12:27.98 0:00.00
LOCK HAVEN C. Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 399 Owen Stringfellow Less Than 5 12:16.39 12:16.39 0:00.00
PENNS MANOR Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 440 Trevor Cameron Less Than 5 9:58.99 9:58.99 0:00.00
PURCHASE LINE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 454 Jacob Kauffman Less Than 5 10:04.86 10:04.86 0:00.00
2 459 Wyatt Sheredy Less Than 5 10:06.90 20:11.76 0:02.04
3 451 Charlie Blake Less Than 5 10:23.41 30:35.17 0:18.55
ST MARYS M.S. Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 500 Clay Solada Less Than 5 10:45.46 10:45.46 0:00.00
2 494 Lucas Blessel Less Than 5 11:27.89 22:13.35 0:42.43
3 495 Ricky Gray Less Than 5 11:59.86 34:13.21 1:14.40
4 496 Ayden Majchrzak Less Than 5 14:33.23 48:46.44 3:47.77
TYRONE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 545 Caleb Miller Less Than 5 9:32.52 9:32.52 0:00.00
2 534 Alexander Brumbaugh Less Than 5 9:51.62 19:24.14 0:19.10
3 558 Malakai Wicker Less Than 5 10:46.26 30:10.40 1:13.74
4 540 Eric Goodman Less Than 5 11:25.44 41:35.84 1:52.92
WESTMONT HILLTOP Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 615 Anthony Zeris Less Than 5 14:43.64 14:43.64 0:00.00
WINDBER Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 640 Nathaniel Kozar Less Than 5 12:02.20 12:02.20 0:00.00