ALTOONA XC MEET JV
Overall Finish List
September 18, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Timothy Umstead FRANKFORT 323 11 M 19:32.88 6:18/M
2 Zane Nelson FRANKFORT 306 10 M 19:34.38 6:19/M
3 William McKenzie FRANKFORT 305 10 M 19:46.73 6:23/M
4 Patryck Webster ALTOONA 46 11 M 19:48.23 6:23/M
5 Brandon Lyle ALTOONA 28 9 M 19:48.82 6:23/M
6 Andrew Quinn ALTOONA 34 9 M 19:53.32 6:25/M
7 Kaleb Heath CRANBERRY 225 9 M 20:36.73 6:39/M
8 Caleb Vinnedge BELLEFONTE 107 10 M 20:48.75 6:43/M
9 Kaiden Williams BELLEFONTE 108 9 M 20:52.97 6:44/M
10 Isaiah Miller CRANBERRY 234 9 M 20:53.12 6:44/M
11 Enoch Vanegdom ALTOONA 45 9 M 21:05.61 6:48/M
12 Ashton Clark CANON MAC 175 12 M 21:06.86 6:48/M
13 Ryen Webster ALTOONA 47 10 M 21:12.15 6:50/M
14 Wyatt Wybranowski CANON MAC 191 11 M 21:13.57 6:51/M
15 Brigham Lott FRANKFORT 301 10 M 21:53.20 7:04/M
16 Ben Hirsch CANON MAC 180 9 M 22:08.32 7:08/M
17 Brennan Coleman CANON MAC 176 10 M 22:09.94 7:09/M
18 Peter Shivas HOLLIDAYSBURG 356 12 M 22:10.10 7:09/M
19 Logan Krupka HOLLIDAYSBURG 343 9 M 22:18.24 7:12/M
20 Emmett Slayman FRANKFORT 317 10 M 22:29.35 7:15/M
21 Chance Myers ALTOONA 30 9 M 22:30.28 7:15/M
22 Aaron Johnson BELLEFONTE 96 11 M 22:42.85 7:19/M
23 Aden Raines FRANKFORT 309 10 M 22:58.36 7:25/M
24 Rocco Pacifico ALTOONA 33 9 M 23:00.12 7:25/M
25 Aaron Weiler BEDFORD 68 9 M 23:02.34 7:26/M
26 Daykota Hartley FRANKFORT 297 12 M 23:08.42 7:28/M
27 Andrew Shanafelt HOLLIDAYSBURG 354 9 M 23:18.40 7:31/M
28 Adam Tallentire SOMERSET 684 9 M 23:35.94 7:36/M
29 Christian Sensibaugh BELLWOOD ANTIS 129 11 M 23:39.84 7:38/M
30 Ethan Kapp CRANBERRY 229 9 M 23:40.42 7:38/M
31 Joseph Blessel ST MARYS 478 10 M 23:52.90 7:42/M
32 Mitchell Hemminger HOLLIDAYSBURG 336 12 M 24:00.83 7:45/M
33 Carl Statler HOLLIDAYSBURG 360 10 M 24:13.58 7:49/M
34 Brody Long PENN CAMBRIA 425 11 M 24:47.88 8:00/M
35 Ben Freedman HOLLIDAYSBURG 333 9 M 24:58.59 8:03/M
36 Carter Rettig BELLWOOD ANTIS 127 11 M 25:00.83 8:04/M
37 Isaiah Johnson BELLEFONTE 97 9 M 25:07.51 8:06/M
38 Anthony Smithmyer PENN CAMBRIA 432 10 M 25:15.66 8:09/M
39 Noah Smith CAMBRIA HEIGHTS 170 9 M 25:33.76 8:15/M
40 Kolton Smouse FRANKFORT 321 11 M 25:57.92 8:22/M
41 Isaac Bell SOMERSET 656 9 M 26:03.73 8:24/M
42 Carson Krupka HOLLIDAYSBURG 340 9 M 26:11.27 8:27/M
43 Alex Servello HOLLIDAYSBURG 353 9 M 27:13.29 8:47/M
44 Anthony Knecht SOMERSET 668 9 M 27:15.29 8:47/M
45 Clayton Krupka HOLLIDAYSBURG 341 12 M 27:20.80 8:49/M
46 Dakota Delattre CAMBRIA HEIGHTS 148 11 M 27:30.19 8:52/M
47 Sam Wirfel PENN CAMBRIA 437 10 M 27:36.30 8:54/M
48 Chris Servello BELLWOOD ANTIS 130 9 M 27:51.39 8:59/M
49 Austin Mason CRANBERRY 231 12 M 27:53.80 9:00/M
50 Gideon Karn HOLLIDAYSBURG 339 9 M 27:56.88 9:01/M
51 Robert Shirey FRANKFORT 313 11 M 29:53.55 9:38/M
52 Cedric Bagwell BELLEFONTE 84 10 M 30:07.48 9:43/M
53 Josh Warmath BELLWOOD ANTIS 134 9 M 30:15.61 9:45/M
54 Dylan Deur HOLLIDAYSBURG 331 10 M 30:17.69 9:46/M
55 Hayden Robison BELLWOOD ANTIS 128 9 M 30:51.73 9:57/M
56 Gabe Thompson BELLWOOD ANTIS 133 9 M 31:31.28 10:10/M
57 Ryan Sisler FRANKFORT 315 9 M 31:43.00 10:14/M
58 Gaven Plummer FOREST HILLS 280 10 M 32:30.76 10:29/M
59 Elliot Farabaugh BELLWOOD ANTIS 113 9 M 32:34.50 10:30/M
60 Zachary Gibbs SOMERSET 662 11 M 33:24.40 10:46/M
61 Seth Hollen BELLWOOD ANTIS 115 10 M 34:28.55 11:07/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Addison Tharp FRANKFORT 322 9 F 25:22.33 8:11/M
2 Olivia Reineke FRANKFORT 310 9 F 26:09.20 8:26/M
3 Paige Cameron FOREST HILLS 264 11 F 26:37.97 8:35/M
4 Jayssa Snelick ST MARYS 492 10 F 26:57.95 8:42/M
5 Tiffany Sites FRANKFORT 316 12 F 27:13.29 8:47/M
6 Emily Schrengost FOREST HILLS 283 10 F 27:41.42 8:56/M
7 Phoebe McCann FRANKFORT 302 9 F 27:58.15 9:01/M
8 Eva Drumm ALTOONA 10 9 F 28:04.86 9:03/M
9 Aylee Pheasant JUNIATA 392 10 F 28:07.90 9:04/M
10 Morgan Niland FRANKFORT 307 10 F 28:35.39 9:13/M
11 Makilee Woomer ALTOONA 50 11 F 29:21.00 9:28/M
12 Gabriella Coffman JUNIATA 383 11 F 30:20.27 9:47/M
13 Isabel McKenzie FRANKFORT 304 10 F 31:01.77 10:00/M
14 Adriana Buck ST MARYS 480 9 F 31:02.70 10:01/M
15 Grace Brown JUNIATA 382 11 F 31:29.12 10:09/M
16 Madison Cowfer ALTOONA 9 11 F 31:50.43 10:16/M
17 Alexis Poborsky FOREST HILLS 281 9 F 33:26.10 10:47/M
18 Trinity Maines BELLWOOD ANTIS 117 9 F 33:57.49 10:57/M
19 Michaela Etters ALTOONA 15 10 F 34:53.57 11:15/M
20 Abby Digon FRANKFORT 293 12 F 35:55.72 11:35/M
21 Anna Resig ALTOONA 36 9 F 37:52.00 12:13/M
22 Shyla Stotler BELLWOOD ANTIS 132 9 F 43:41.72 14:05/M
23 Elizabeth Aukerman BELLEFONTE 83 11 F 43:51.88 14:09/M