ROCKET INVITE VARSITY
September 04, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
MERCYHURST PREP Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 74 Team Score (times): 1:46:24.51 Average Time: 21:16.90
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 358 Sarah Sweet 10 10 20:54.58 20:54.58 0:00.00
2 346 Kendall Ball 11 21 20:59.12 41:53.70 0:04.54
3 350 Samantha Ferrick 12 33 21:07.57 1:03:01.27 0:12.99
4 352 Taylor Friello 14 47 21:12.64 1:24:13.91 0:18.06
5 357 Julia Roessner 27 74 22:10.60 1:46:24.51 1:16.02
6 353 Ella Harrington 32 106 22:45.80 2:09:10.31 1:51.22
7 349 Abby Desser 66 172 25:41.62 2:34:51.93 4:47.04
TITUSVILLE Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 104 Team Score (times): 1:48:43.29 Average Time: 21:44.66
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 574 Julia Johnson 16 16 21:20.61 21:20.61 0:00.00
2 589 Sophia Sampson 17 33 21:29.32 42:49.93 0:08.71
3 594 Emma Wright 18 51 21:29.37 1:04:19.30 0:08.76
4 575 Madeline Johnson 25 76 22:08.76 1:26:28.06 0:48.15
5 586 Isabella Ongley 28 104 22:15.23 1:48:43.29 0:54.62
6 568 Mackenzie Covell 35 139 22:55.38 2:11:38.67 1:34.77
7 591 Emma Slocum 49 188 23:59.61 2:35:38.28 2:39.00
GROVE CITY Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 131 Team Score (times): 1:50:43.66 Average Time: 22:08.73
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 213 Abby Steffler 3 3 20:01.13 20:01.13 0:00.00
2 203 Abigail Nichols 15 18 21:13.62 41:14.75 1:12.49
3 186 Phoebe Graham 29 47 22:28.33 1:03:43.08 2:27.20
4 172 Alayna Bishop 31 78 22:39.62 1:26:22.70 2:38.49
5 170 Zoey Beck 53 131 24:20.96 1:50:43.66 4:19.83
6 208 Savannah Pottinger 55 186 24:31.51 2:15:15.17 4:30.38
7 201 Destiny Morley 65 251 25:38.98 2:40:54.15 5:37.85
NORTHEAST Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 139 Team Score (times): 1:51:27.88 Average Time: 22:17.58
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 378 Maddy Hammond 5 5 20:22.12 20:22.12 0:00.00
2 379 Maddie Hartner 8 13 20:40.53 41:02.65 0:18.41
3 359 Samantha Abate 33 46 22:46.71 1:03:49.36 2:24.59
4 364 Lily Bement 45 91 23:44.79 1:27:34.15 3:22.67
5 368 Norah Carver 48 139 23:53.73 1:51:27.88 3:31.61
6 390 Lynzey Reinsel 52 191 24:06.73 2:15:34.61 3:44.61
OIL CITY Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 148 Team Score (times): 1:52:32.50 Average Time: 22:30.50
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 418 Kennedy Liederbach 7 7 20:34.67 20:34.67 0:00.00
2 410 Ashia Jackson 23 30 22:02.37 42:37.04 1:27.70
3 437 Ella Speece 26 56 22:09.97 1:04:47.01 1:35.30
4 431 Madison Salvo 34 90 22:55.38 1:27:42.39 2:20.71
5 435 Baine Snyder 58 148 24:50.11 1:52:32.50 4:15.44
6 439 Olivia Vorse 77 225 27:04.60 2:19:37.10 6:29.93
7 420 Mara Martinec 83 308 28:37.50 2:48:14.60 8:02.83
SENECA Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 153 Team Score (times): 1:52:48.47 Average Time: 22:33.69
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 555 Ashley Post 9 9 20:44.59 20:44.59 0:00.00
2 542 Allie Gladitz 19 28 21:41.88 42:26.47 0:57.29
3 538 Addie Galkowski 36 64 22:58.31 1:05:24.78 2:13.72
4 536 Baylee Dernar 38 102 23:17.58 1:28:42.36 2:32.99
5 557 Ave Pushchak 51 153 24:06.11 1:52:48.47 3:21.52
6 532 Brynn Boyd 56 209 24:38.85 2:17:27.32 3:54.26
7 545 Emily Hinkson 85 294 28:49.60 2:46:16.92 8:05.01
CRANBERRY Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 190 Team Score (times): 1:56:03.56 Average Time: 23:12.71
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 77 Kelsey Hanna 20 20 21:46.99 21:46.99 0:00.00
2 76 Kayla Hanna 21 41 21:53.69 43:40.68 0:06.70
3 90 Jordan Montgomery 40 81 23:26.52 1:07:07.20 1:39.53
4 91 Ellabay Perry 50 131 24:01.64 1:31:08.84 2:14.65
5 98 Gabi Vogan 59 190 24:54.72 1:56:03.56 3:07.73
6 68 Alexa Boley 72 262 26:09.24 2:22:12.80 4:22.25
MAPLEWOOD Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 196 Team Score (times): 1:56:46.91 Average Time: 23:21.38
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 298 Alexis Wyant 13 13 21:09.82 21:09.82 0:00.00
2 283 Shawna Pillar 24 37 22:06.87 43:16.69 0:57.05
3 290 Laura Slagle 41 78 23:32.21 1:06:48.90 2:22.39
4 285 Rhinn Post 57 135 24:45.87 1:31:34.77 3:36.05
5 297 Sylvianne Wright 61 196 25:12.14 1:56:46.91 4:02.32
6 286 Lisa Prenatt 78 274 27:42.61 2:24:29.52 6:32.79
7 280 Heidi Mitchell 84 358 28:49.13 2:53:18.65 7:39.31
C-LIMESTONE Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 217 Team Score (times): 1:59:27.17 Average Time: 23:53.43
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 18 Morgan Mcnaughton 4 4 20:20.63 20:20.63 0:00.00
2 1 Clara Coulson 42 46 23:35.38 43:56.01 3:14.75
3 17 Jessica Mccracken 44 90 23:40.53 1:07:36.54 3:19.90
4 24 Olivia Radaker 47 137 23:52.11 1:31:28.65 3:31.48
5 16 Aaron Madison 80 217 27:58.52 1:59:27.17 7:37.89
SAEGERTOWN Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 220 Team Score (times): 1:58:52.49 Average Time: 23:46.50
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 509 Paige Fuller 22 22 21:57.35 21:57.35 0:00.00
2 514 Emma Macadam 37 59 23:03.87 45:01.22 1:06.52
3 524 Makayla Stevens 39 98 23:23.25 1:08:24.47 1:25.90
4 504 Skyler Bland 60 158 25:08.89 1:33:33.36 3:11.54
5 528 Rachel White 62 220 25:19.13 1:58:52.49 3:21.78
6 519 Jazmin Sample 75 295 26:49.38 2:25:41.87 4:52.03
JAMESTOWN Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 261 Team Score (times): 2:08:55.54 Average Time: 25:47.11
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 258 Karis Mcelhaney 2 2 19:54.83 19:54.83 0:00.00
2 245 Claire Anderson 6 8 20:29.12 40:23.95 0:34.29
3 264 Brianna Stafford 74 82 26:49.13 1:07:13.08 6:54.30
4 253 Elizabeth Figiel 87 169 29:03.13 1:36:16.21 9:08.30
5 246 Katie Arnett 92 261 32:39.33 2:08:55.54 12:44.50
6 266 Lillian Thomas 96 357 40:16.38 2:49:11.92 20:21.55
MERCER Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 263 Team Score (times): 2:02:06.09 Average Time: 24:25.22
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 340 Willow Myers 1 1 19:52.39 19:52.39 0:00.00
2 342 Elizabeth Rowe 54 55 24:27.37 44:19.76 4:34.98
3 339 Macie Mccracken 68 123 25:51.88 1:10:11.64 5:59.49
4 345 Makenzie Weber 69 192 25:54.61 1:36:06.25 6:02.22
5 337 Grace Johnston 71 263 25:59.84 2:02:06.09 6:07.45
6 327 Katherine Chesters 86 349 28:51.85 2:30:57.94 8:59.46
EISENHOWER Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 317 Team Score (times): 2:08:17.78 Average Time: 25:39.56
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 135 Madison Cathcart 43 43 23:35.46 23:35.46 0:00.00
2 155 Alyssa Wismar 46 89 23:49.67 47:25.13 0:14.21
3 147 Chloe Lasecki 70 159 25:55.62 1:13:20.75 2:20.16
4 133 Gracie Anthony 76 235 26:50.65 1:40:11.40 3:15.19
5 146 Peyton Kellogg 82 317 28:06.38 2:08:17.78 4:30.92
6 132 Brooke Andersen 88 405 29:04.85 2:37:22.63 5:29.39
7 136 Kendra Chase 91 496 31:16.63 3:08:39.26 7:41.17
CONNEAUT Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 323 Team Score (times): 2:11:15.86 Average Time: 26:15.17
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 37 Chloe Fields 30 30 22:35.87 22:35.87 0:00.00
2 61 Keaira Smeltzer 63 93 25:29.21 48:05.08 2:53.34
3 62 Camille Turner 67 160 25:47.80 1:13:52.88 3:11.93
4 52 Sarah Lasko 73 233 26:31.33 1:40:24.21 3:55.46
5 47 Jaidyn Jordan 90 323 30:51.65 2:11:15.86 8:15.78
OTTO ELDRED Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 406 Team Score (times): 2:23:56.08 Average Time: 28:47.22
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 470 Leah Perry 64 64 25:38.57 25:38.57 0:00.00
2 474 Edahlia Sebastian 79 143 27:51.35 53:29.92 2:12.78
3 466 Mackenzie Miller 81 224 27:58.66 1:21:28.58 2:20.09
4 478 Halle Wilson 89 313 29:24.99 1:50:53.57 3:46.42
5 454 Sara Delong 93 406 33:02.51 2:23:56.08 7:23.94
6 453 Gracie Delong 94 500 33:43.75 2:57:39.83 8:05.18
7 460 Mallory Housler 95 595 35:17.69 3:32:57.52 9:39.12
8 450 Brooke Vanalstyne More Than 7 36:14.14 4:09:11.66 10:35.57
9 462 cali windser More Than 7 41:52.99 4:51:04.65 16:14.42
MEADVILLE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 306 Riley Fronce Less Than 5 21:15.70 21:15.70 0:00.00
2 309 Camryn Guffey Less Than 5 21:18.76 42:34.46 0:03.06
ROCKY GROVE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 496 Kaylin Jacoby Less Than 5 22:30.26 22:30.26 0:00.00
2 487 Riley Bordell Less Than 5 26:44.63 49:14.89 4:14.37
3 486 Mckenna Bordell Less Than 5 29:04.63 1:18:19.52 6:34.37
UNION CITY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 634 Ava Reagle Less Than 5 21:58.58 21:58.58 0:00.00
2 640 Kendyl Wade Less Than 5 22:41.83 44:40.41 0:43.25
3 626 Cheyenne Mcguire Less Than 5 25:37.63 1:10:18.04 3:39.05
4 629 Sarah Naugle Less Than 5 30:48.88 1:41:06.92 8:50.30
YOUNGSVILLE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 674 Julia Bojaczko Less Than 5 21:13.63 21:13.63 0:00.00
2 676 Cassidy Britton Less Than 5 22:09.16 43:22.79 0:55.53
3 690 Lillian Sabella Less Than 5 30:42.73 1:14:05.52 9:29.10
4 683 Fawne Hackman Less Than 5 36:16.61 1:50:22.13 15:02.98
WARREN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 647 Katie Beyer Less Than 5 20:49.48 20:49.48 0:00.00
2 668 Shyann Rulander Less Than 5 21:09.22 41:58.70 0:19.74
3 662 Kasey Kophazy Less Than 5 24:33.54 1:06:32.24 3:44.06