HAMPTON ROTARY FIRECRACKER 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
September 04, 2021
Results by Miles of Smiles Timing Services http:www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jason Smith Wexford PA 37 38 M 1 Top Fin 19:11.60 6:11/M
2 Douglas Basinski Pittsburgh PA 3 50 M 2 Top Fin 19:12.40 6:12/M
3 John Rheaume 61 40 M 3 Top Fin 19:57.70 6:26/M
4 Elizabeth-Reed Perry Gibsonia PA 23 44 F 1 Top Fin 20:08.10 6:30/M
5 Joe Church 66 35 M 1 25-39 21:07.60 6:49/M
6 Tanner Ohodnicki 55 12 M 1 11-15 21:19.30 6:53/M
7 Chad Hodgson 39 45 M 1 40-59 21:25.90 6:55/M
8 Michael Zizan 63 61 M 1 60-99 21:59.20 7:05/M
9 Matthew Glenn Allison Park PA 10 39 M 2 25-39 22:07.90 7:08/M
10 Holly Muchenski 43 43 F 2 Top Fin 23:00.40 7:25/M
11 Jeremy Pott Gibsonia PA 25 45 M 2 40-59 23:08.40 7:28/M
12 Janell Baden Gibsonia PA 1 33 F 3 Top Fin 23:54.50 7:43/M
13 Mark Gallot 16 63 M 2 60-99 24:01.80 7:45/M
14 Camryn Ferderbar Allison Park PA 6 16 F 1 16-24 24:15.70 7:49/M
15 Dillon Perry 50 12 F 1 11-15 24:38.30 7:57/M
16 Dan Sciulli Allison Park PA 34 42 M 3 40-59 24:59.80 8:04/M
17 Robert Mowery 57 53 M 4 40-59 25:09.50 8:07/M
18 Erin Hart Zelienople PA 11 46 F 1 40-59 25:14.60 8:08/M
19 Greg Wolfe 59 40 M 5 40-59 25:17.40 8:09/M
20 Tom Heisey Allison Park PA 12 70 M 3 60-99 25:20.10 8:10/M
21 Amy Martin Allison Park PA 18 49 F 2 40-59 25:38.30 8:16/M
22 Christina Lieb 65 35 F 1 25-39 25:57.50 8:22/M
23 Emily Lubbert Allison Park PA 17 35 F 2 25-39 26:17.70 8:29/M
24 Quinn Perry 49 10 F 1 0-10 26:49.70 8:39/M
25 Jason Perry 47 45 M 6 40-59 27:36.20 8:54/M
26 Aaron Pickering 46 33 M 3 25-39 28:01.90 9:02/M
27 Mary Pickering 45 33 F 3 25-39 28:02.30 9:03/M
28 Kathleen Baraniak Gibsonia PA 2 36 F 4 25-39 28:27.10 9:11/M
29 Dillon Fogle 58 12 M 2 11-15 28:58.40 9:21/M
30 Leah Ohodnicki 54 38 F 5 25-39 29:01.50 9:22/M
31 Jaime Knauff Gibsonia PA 15 40 F 3 40-59 29:14.10 9:26/M
32 Charlee Sciulli Allison Park PA 33 12 F 2 11-15 29:49.20 9:37/M
33 Sue English Allison Park PA 5 59 F 4 40-59 29:55.50 9:39/M
34 Hannalore Merritt Allison Park PA 20 39 F 6 25-39 29:58.00 9:40/M
35 Audrey Sieg Allison Park PA 36 39 F 7 25-39 29:58.50 9:40/M
36 Judy Bishop Allison Park PA 4 56 F 5 40-59 29:59.50 9:40/M
37 Bill Matthews 62 69 M 4 60-99 30:12.00 9:45/M
38 Connor Riley Allison Park PA 30 11 M 3 11-15 30:35.90 9:52/M
39 Lucas Pott Gibsonia PA 26 10 M 1 0-10 30:38.80 9:53/M
40 Benjamin Fisher North Canton OH 7 11 M 4 11-15 31:40.10 10:13/M
41 Thomas Fisher North Canton OH 8 50 M 7 40-59 31:43.20 10:14/M
42 Diane Romanek Pittsburgh PA 32 33 F 8 25-39 32:58.50 10:38/M
43 Ella Borkowski 56 9 F 2 0-10 33:20.00 10:45/M
44 Shawn Wright 60 61 M 5 60-99 33:29.50 10:48/M
45 Oliver Herndon Belle Vernon PA 13 49 M 8 40-59 33:30.20 10:48/M
46 Nicholas Radomski 51 11 M 5 11-15 34:10.60 11:01/M
47 Gabrielle Hodgson 41 41 F 6 40-59 34:28.60 11:07/M
48 Cate Riley Allison Park PA 29 10 F 3 0-10 36:26.00 11:45/M
49 Annabelle Radomski 52 9 F 4 0-10 36:26.60 11:45/M
50 Kelly Radomski 53 39 F 9 25-39 36:34.80 11:48/M
51 Camden Riley Allison Park PA 27 8 M 2 0-10 36:49.60 11:53/M
52 Caroline Riley Allison Park PA 28 46 F 7 40-59 36:50.60 11:53/M
53 Tatum Hodgson 42 10 F 5 0-10 39:41.40 12:48/M
54 Otto Hodgson 40 13 M 6 11-15 39:44.20 12:49/M
55 Alice McLaughlin Allison Park PA 19 66 F 1 60-99 42:41.50 13:46/M
56 Laurie Rizzo Gibsonia PA 31 54 F 8 40-59 44:42.10 14:25/M
57 Sheila Omecene Allison Park PA 22 60 F 2 60-99 44:42.10 14:25/M
58 Reed Perry 48 15 F 3 11-15 48:44.50 15:43/M
59 Julie Pollack Rostraver Twp PA 24 50 F 9 40-59 51:59.40 16:46/M
60 David Hoburg Pittsburgh PA 14 65 M 6 60-99 52:01.60 16:47/M