DAVID HUTTON MEMORIAL 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
August 21, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Kevin Sherry 646 15 M 1 Top Fin 17:12.78 5:33/M
2 Alexander Miller 659 17 M 1 15-19 19:07.84 6:10/M
3 Samuel Cunkelman 634 20 M 1 20-29 19:14.76 6:12/M
4 Adam Straub Saint Marys PA 662 16 M 2 15-19 19:45.28 6:22/M
5 Julian Funalhi 666 16 M 3 15-19 21:04.49 6:48/M
6 John Sherry 647 40 M 1 40-49 21:22.46 6:54/M
7 Wil Wortman 656 14 M 1 1-14 21:28.65 6:55/M
8 Seth Fragale Emporium PA 655 39 M 1 30-39 21:30.54 6:56/M
9 Jake Wallace 609 20 M 2 20-29 22:00.67 7:06/M
10 Sean Batterson 665 52 M 1 50-59 22:23.99 7:13/M
11 Brandon Crosby 650 15 M 4 15-19 22:32.38 7:16/M
12 Sami Straub Saint Marys PA 661 15 F 1 Top Fin 22:32.84 7:16/M
13 Carl Bryant 651 14 M 2 1-14 22:41.75 7:19/M
14 Saul Solveson 636 40 M 2 40-49 23:13.74 7:29/M
15 Wee J. Fernan 663 48 M 3 40-49 23:20.52 7:32/M
16 Tom Gooch 630 60 M 1 60-99 23:43.47 7:39/M
17 Parker Sherry 645 14 M 3 1-14 23:49.00 7:41/M
18 Sophia Bille 640 15 F 1 15-19 23:52.00 7:42/M
19 Gregory Burns 637 60 M 2 60-99 24:23.96 7:52/M
20 Caroline Gleason 653 14 F 1 1-14 24:38.65 7:57/M
21 Jeff Hutton 603 30 M 2 30-39 25:43.45 8:18/M
22 Gianna Bille 639 14 F 2 1-14 26:11.85 8:27/M
23 Mark Malarik Bradenville PA 667 62 M 3 60-99 26:13.35 8:27/M
24 Tom Hutton 642 60 M 4 60-99 26:13.84 8:27/M
25 Tyler Kiebler Clarksburg PA 607 30 M 3 30-39 26:31.44 8:33/M
26 Kevin Topolski 632 30 M 4 30-39 26:45.28 8:38/M
27 Mark Palamarchuck 611 40 M 4 40-49 26:56.61 8:41/M
28 Alexander Wolfe Saint Marys PA 660 17 M 5 15-19 27:37.59 8:55/M
29 Jeana Bolin 613 30 F 1 30-39 27:39.49 8:55/M
30 Austin Hamilton 614 14 M 4 1-14 27:39.68 8:55/M
31 Katie Murphy 616 20 F 1 20-29 27:59.45 9:02/M
32 Jonathan Cunkelman 633 50 M 2 50-59 28:23.83 9:09/M
33 Audra Reigel-Reid 601 30 F 2 30-39 28:24.84 9:10/M
34 Carrie Palamarchuck 610 40 F 1 40-49 28:53.13 9:19/M
35 Emma Chambers 649 15 F 2 15-19 29:03.85 9:22/M
36 Jesse Minor 643 14 M 5 1-14 30:09.26 9:44/M
37 Aedrik Fiebig 625 14 M 6 1-14 30:12.33 9:45/M
38 Marie Russell 615 40 F 2 40-49 30:21.58 9:47/M
39 Katie Fernan Ridgway PA 673 40 F 3 40-49 30:23.10 9:48/M
40 Seth Batterson 652 15 M 6 15-19 30:30.43 9:50/M
41 Eric Fiebig 624 40 M 5 40-49 30:53.51 9:58/M
42 David Mcmanigle 635 60 M 5 60-99 31:25.60 10:08/M
43 Michael Murphy 617 30 M 5 30-39 31:26.35 10:08/M
44 Molly Topolski 641 60 F 1 60-99 31:56.56 10:18/M
45 Rick Olivett 664 67 M 6 60-99 33:02.19 10:39/M
46 Tymber Nichols 629 14 M 7 1-14 33:26.75 10:47/M
47 Robyn Dixon 612 14 F 3 1-14 33:27.57 10:47/M
48 Jacob Kepple Emporium PA 670 15 M 7 15-19 33:42.85 10:52/M
49 Chandra Reed 668 34 F 3 30-39 34:36.85 11:10/M
50 Karen Hutton 605 50 F 1 50-59 35:51.74 11:34/M
51 Michael Palamarchuck 654 73 M 7 60-99 36:12.18 11:41/M
52 Marilyn Mitcheltree 604 60 F 2 60-99 36:27.20 11:45/M
53 Morgan Rapp 644 15 F 3 15-19 37:39.35 12:09/M
54 Bobbie Cooper 621 40 F 4 40-49 37:57.54 12:15/M
55 Ryan Dobson 626 40 M 6 40-49 38:13.11 12:20/M
56 Stacey Curry Jamestown NY 627 60 F 3 60-99 40:01.77 12:55/M
57 John Renaud 620 30 M 6 30-39 40:40.77 13:07/M
58 Christina Arilez 658 46 F 5 40-49 40:53.10 13:11/M
59 Joe Avilez Coudersport PA 657 46 M 7 40-49 42:51.27 13:49/M
60 Alba Bolin 623 14 F 4 1-14 46:31.58 15:00/M
61 Mira Cooper 622 14 F 5 1-14 48:28.11 15:38/M
62 Juneann Travis 618 30 F 4 30-39 49:09.73 15:51/M
63 Beth Carlson 619 30 F 5 30-39 49:10.35 15:52/M
64 Lorie Kiebler 608 50 F 2 50-59 49:13.36 15:53/M