BUTLER ROADRACE
Age Group Results
June 19, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
5 MILE
Female OVERALL 5 MILE Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Leah Anne Weaver 995 28 5 30:07.50 6:01/M
2 Lia Bartholomew 19 15 17 34:13.15 6:51/M
3 Tammy Slusser 977 56 19 35:38.64 7:08/M
Female 1 to 12
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Aria Harcar Butler 700 6 131 1:00:32.65 12:06/M
2 Olivia Flanigan Butler 692 12 142 1:12:03.48 14:25/M
Female 13 to 18
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Vanessa Drohan Butler 682 17 44 40:27.83 8:05/M
2 Taylor Dailey 674 15 68 45:10.83 9:02/M
3 Kiley Preston Butler 12 15 88 47:43.94 9:33/M
4 Jaydon Crawford Butler 2 16 97 48:37.77 9:43/M
5 Brooke Griffith Butler 698 17 102 50:21.55 10:04/M
6 Madison Lewis Butler 927 13 141 1:11:14.56 14:15/M
Female 19 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rachel Legacy Butler 922 29 28 38:14.70 7:39/M
2 Jenna Blauser Butler 663 19 45 40:38.22 8:08/M
3 Danielle Wissinger Butler 999 27 69 45:22.50 9:04/M
4 Kaitlyn Snedden 36 26 71 45:31.80 9:06/M
5 Alice O'melia Butler 951 29 91 47:52.34 9:34/M
6 Hope Fiorina Butler 690 20 99 48:47.76 9:45/M
7 Ellen Smith Butler 979 26 121 57:22.44 11:28/M
8 Sara Andreassi Butler 657 28 123 57:33.76 11:31/M
9 Allison Clarke 669 24 126 58:10.93 11:38/M
10 Molly Fair Butler 686 26 133 1:03:01.89 12:36/M
11 Heather Bean Butler 661 29 152 1:17:23.26 15:29/M
Female 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Erica Reinsel 965 36 23 37:28.36 7:30/M
2 Kayla Myrlie Butler 946 37 54 41:58.33 8:24/M
3 Sara Emmorey 15 37 58 43:01.57 8:36/M
4 Deborah Johnston 913 39 73 45:36.36 9:07/M
5 Janel Edwards Butler 685 34 74 45:39.44 9:08/M
6 Dixie Perrine 955 35 76 45:58.55 9:12/M
7 Krista Geagan Butler 695 35 82 46:54.29 9:23/M
8 Renee Neigh Butler 947 38 84 47:18.66 9:28/M
9 Sara Rogerson Butler 967 34 85 47:19.39 9:28/M
10 Megan Manuel Butler 934 31 96 48:28.48 9:42/M
11 Jessica Pyle Butler 961 36 107 51:34.12 10:19/M
12 Jenn Fesler Butler 689 33 116 53:57.72 10:47/M
13 Meagan Greygor Butler 697 39 117 54:38.57 10:56/M
14 Kaitlyn Reges Butler 963 34 118 56:20.21 11:16/M
15 Sarah Drane Butler 678 32 129 1:00:10.33 12:02/M
16 Rochelle Bowen Butler 664 32 148 1:13:03.28 14:37/M
Female 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Connie Hoffer Butler 909 46 36 39:33.77 7:55/M
2 Becca Gellner 9 43 51 41:54.58 8:23/M
3 Crystal Wonderling Butler 1000 43 59 43:09.82 8:38/M
4 Evonne Patterson Butler 952 42 60 43:46.98 8:45/M
5 Heather Leskanic 924 48 64 44:24.30 8:53/M
6 Tonya Theuret 986 45 81 46:41.46 9:20/M
7 Tasha Werner Butler PA 997 48 108 52:03.87 10:25/M
8 Heather Roberts 27 48 127 58:27.12 11:41/M
9 Brandy Eckhardt Butler 683 42 132 1:02:45.37 12:33/M
10 Tammi Crawford Butler 8 43 134 1:03:09.85 12:38/M
11 Sharon Menchyk Butler 944 49 137 1:05:45.35 13:09/M
12 Erin Thompson Butler 988 40 138 1:07:15.60 13:27/M
13 Alice Smith 978 45 139 1:08:16.67 13:39/M
14 Lori Lewis Butler 926 43 145 1:12:41.84 14:32/M
15 Carrie Curtis Butler 673 48 147 1:12:54.54 14:35/M
16 Pam Flanigan Butler 693 46 151 1:15:35.39 15:07/M
17 Kim Mechling Butler 941 43 154 1:19:30.74 15:54/M
18 Tricia Corrado Butler 672 48 157 1:45:48.00 21:10/M
Female 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nicole Khoury Butler 915 50 55 42:08.79 8:26/M
2 Valorie Andreassi Butler 658 58 63 44:19.22 8:52/M
3 Amy Lutz Butler 931 55 103 50:25.23 10:05/M
4 Samantha Drohan Butler 681 52 104 50:32.44 10:06/M
5 Alison Carey Butler 18 50 113 53:22.67 10:40/M
6 Robin Trinko Butler 989 56 115 53:47.23 10:45/M
7 Amy Farr 687 50 119 57:05.35 11:25/M
8 Jeanette Erano 14 58 122 57:30.76 11:30/M
9 Beth Skinner Butler 975 56 124 57:38.44 11:32/M
10 Debbie Gannon Butler 694 56 143 1:12:39.81 14:32/M
11 Diane Daugherty Butler 675 54 144 1:12:40.66 14:32/M
12 Janet Long Butler 930 58 146 1:12:54.13 14:35/M
13 Brenda Lauer Butler 920 59 149 1:14:37.74 14:55/M
Female 60 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Suzan Draper Butler 679 68 156 1:19:30.99 15:54/M
Female 70 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Shirley Macefe 933 71 77 46:00.65 9:12/M
Male OVERALL 5 MILE Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tim Patterson Butler 20 19 1 26:54.81 5:23/M
2 Andrew Mascio Butler 32 26 2 27:09.72 5:26/M
3 Owen Schessler Butler 970 16 3 27:43.38 5:33/M
Male 1 to 12
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Logan Leskanic 925 11 30 38:28.39 7:42/M
Male 13 to 18
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tyler Paskowski 38 17 4 29:24.21 5:53/M
2 Ben Capozzi Butler 34 17 6 30:32.17 6:06/M
3 Joe Harmanos Butler 11 16 8 31:09.59 6:14/M
4 Michael Braun 665 15 12 32:25.54 6:29/M
5 Jordan Stutz Butler 983 18 20 36:13.90 7:15/M
6 Isaac Boring Butler 30 16 21 37:11.40 7:26/M
7 James Hendell Butler 906 16 41 40:12.66 8:02/M
8 Brady Helsel Butler 904 13 110 52:50.48 10:34/M
Male 19 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dominick Pusateri Butler 960 26 10 31:31.18 6:18/M
2 Ryan Hughes Butler 25 23 16 33:45.57 6:45/M
3 Kevin Clark 35 29 47 41:27.59 8:17/M
4 Noah Flatt Butler 26 20 48 41:37.53 8:19/M
5 Aj May Butler 936 25 65 44:28.46 8:54/M
6 David Thompson Butler 7 29 67 44:56.51 8:59/M
7 Kyle Volkman Butler 994 26 72 45:34.13 9:07/M
8 David Voland Butler 993 25 86 47:21.53 9:28/M
Male 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Zach Manuel Butler 935 33 7 30:47.69 6:09/M
2 Troy Reinsel Butler 966 31 9 31:16.44 6:15/M
3 Jack Kelley Butler 914 37 11 32:09.66 6:26/M
4 Joshua Gretz Butler 696 39 26 37:50.45 7:34/M
5 Steve Banks 31 36 33 38:46.15 7:45/M
6 Anthony Beilstein Butler 662 36 34 38:47.19 7:45/M
7 Travis Hendell Butler 907 32 42 40:12.68 8:02/M
8 Bradley Regis Butler 964 30 49 41:40.18 8:20/M
9 Braden Kiser Butler 916 37 79 46:09.64 9:14/M
10 Brian Beals Butler 660 39 90 47:49.78 9:34/M
11 Matt Nocera Butler 949 39 98 48:39.52 9:44/M
12 Kory Nowakowski Butler 950 36 109 52:30.29 10:30/M
13 Sean Harcar Butler 901 36 130 1:00:32.36 12:06/M
14 Kevin Hoffman Butler 910 31 153 1:17:23.48 15:29/M
Male 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matthew Sudak Butler 984 42 14 33:11.85 6:38/M
2 Jason Sittler Butler 974 43 15 33:33.66 6:43/M
3 Adam Leskanic 923 48 31 38:31.85 7:42/M
4 Jeremy Cameron 13 40 35 39:32.61 7:54/M
5 Kevin Fazio Butler 16 49 38 39:57.36 7:59/M
6 Jonathan Fennick 688 47 50 41:41.00 8:20/M
7 Andrew Sr. Menchyk Butler 943 46 56 42:50.20 8:34/M
8 Roger Lutz Butler 932 49 57 42:50.33 8:34/M
9 Donald Crawford Butler 1 44 61 44:04.54 8:49/M
10 Dane Winkler Butler 998 41 66 44:51.27 8:58/M
11 Brian Llewellyn Butler 929 49 78 46:03.30 9:13/M
12 Ryan Helsel Butler 905 43 83 47:07.38 9:25/M
13 Mark Harmanos 10 45 89 47:44.34 9:33/M
14 Dave Mcgregor Butler 938 43 92 47:54.53 9:35/M
15 Doug Vensel Butler 992 46 94 48:17.18 9:39/M
16 Jeff Carey Butler 17 48 95 48:27.00 9:41/M
17 Jason Eckhardt Butler 684 48 140 1:08:38.49 13:44/M
18 Jeff Mechling Butler 940 41 155 1:19:30.99 15:54/M
Male 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Douglas Basinski 659 50 13 32:28.81 6:30/M
2 Vernon Morrow Butler 945 58 18 35:14.37 7:03/M
3 Mark Casteel Butler PA 28 50 22 37:23.63 7:29/M
4 Steve Knoll 917 56 24 37:35.32 7:31/M
5 James Dankovich Butler 3 51 25 37:36.54 7:31/M
6 Bill Schessler Butler 969 52 27 38:10.20 7:38/M
7 Kevin Condon Butler 670 58 29 38:21.45 7:40/M
8 John Armstrong 4 55 32 38:36.11 7:43/M
9 Brian Phipps 956 58 37 39:35.51 7:55/M
10 Matt Drohan Butler 680 52 39 40:01.85 8:00/M
11 Eric Paszkowski 37 51 43 40:19.83 8:04/M
12 Stefan Grandelis Butler 6 55 46 40:52.99 8:10/M
13 Jason Stobert Butler 981 52 52 41:56.33 8:23/M
14 Tim Lawry 921 58 53 41:57.96 8:23/M
15 Bruce Soule Butler 21 53 62 44:11.63 8:50/M
16 Michael Fiorina Butler 691 52 75 45:54.14 9:11/M
17 Rob Kinney 33 56 87 47:32.36 9:30/M
18 Jim Hixon Butler 908 53 101 49:25.51 9:53/M
19 Troy Stiffler Butler PA 980 59 120 57:05.69 11:25/M
20 John Stutz Butler 982 55 125 58:07.68 11:37/M
Male 60 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rick Mckain Butler 939 60 40 40:06.75 8:01/M
2 Fouad Jaroudi 40 67 70 45:26.55 9:05/M
3 Dennis Murko 24 62 80 46:15.54 9:15/M
4 Bill Shimp 973 62 100 48:50.89 9:46/M
5 Craig Adams Butler 22 60 105 51:14.49 10:15/M
6 Terry Wingfield 41 69 112 53:09.19 10:38/M
7 Don Slusse 976 69 114 53:43.97 10:45/M
8 Jerry Schwab Butler 972 69 135 1:04:02.56 12:48/M
9 Howard Kossover Butler 919 69 136 1:05:07.22 13:01/M
10 Vince Helfrich 903 69 150 1:14:37.95 14:55/M
Male 70 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 David Adams Butler 655 73 93 48:07.21 9:37/M
2 Paul Johnson 39 74 106 51:15.50 10:15/M
3 tony sunseri 23 72 111 52:53.90 10:35/M
4 Jerome Heinz Butler 902 74 128 58:27.12 11:41/M
2K
Female OVERALL 2K Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rylee Hurley Butler 357 14 9 8:33.19 6:54/M
2 Mandy James Butler 361 39 10 8:33.34 6:54/M
3 Sophia Emmorey 603 14 13 9:21.59 7:32/M
Female 1 to 9
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Emily Senge Butler 613 6 29 11:53.61 9:35/M
2 Alyssa Simmons Butler 548 8 67 15:34.66 12:33/M
3 Paige Heusey Butler 348 8 69 15:43.13 12:40/M
4 Colette Heusey Butler 346 5 72 16:22.47 13:12/M
5 Victoria Palumbi Butler 508 3 77 17:15.61 13:55/M
6 Daisy Burge Butler 287 5 85 18:28.60 14:54/M
7 Alice Palumbi Butler 506 7 88 18:30.98 14:55/M
8 Iris Braden Butler 615 4 93 19:04.71 15:23/M
9 Maci Powell Butler 514 8 120 21:23.36 17:15/M
10 Miley Darrell Butler 307 8 172 25:16.18 20:23/M
Female 10 to 13
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Eva Stutz Butler 563 12 14 9:31.67 7:40/M
2 Kallie Simmons Butler 549 12 21 10:23.83 8:22/M
3 Cora Heusey Butler 347 10 26 11:43.69 9:27/M
4 Charlotte Boring Butler 618 10 41 12:48.19 10:19/M
5 Emily Hamilton Butler 339 11 49 14:04.30 11:21/M
6 Adalyn Beilstein Butler 609 10 64 15:08.37 12:12/M
7 Shaye Wells Butler 588 11 75 16:53.11 13:37/M
8 Emily Powell Butler 512 12 123 21:24.17 17:15/M
9 Arabella Savannah Butler 539 12 159 24:25.20 19:41/M
Female 14 to 18
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Madison Krainbucher Butler 367 14 23 10:59.76 8:51/M
Female 19 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gianna Collins Butler 294 21 45 13:25.30 10:49/M
2 Maren Jones Butler 362 28 47 13:35.76 10:57/M
3 Jackelyn Hamilton Butler 340 29 50 14:06.54 11:22/M
4 Rachel Steere Butler 556 26 51 14:10.19 11:25/M
5 Kelsee Callihan Butler 667 23 65 15:30.37 12:30/M
6 Chelsea Mcclure Butler 384 28 78 17:22.33 14:00/M
7 Katelynn Crawford 302 28 82 18:27.11 14:53/M
8 Christina Braden Butler 282 29 92 19:03.90 15:22/M
9 Christina Atherton 254 24 96 19:26.59 15:40/M
10 Alexis Good Butler 332 26 100 19:39.43 15:51/M
11 Olivia Murphy Butler 501 28 108 20:14.41 16:19/M
12 Brittany Osborne Butler 504 29 122 21:23.96 17:15/M
13 Shannon Bowser Butler 281 28 154 23:50.14 19:13/M
14 Barbara Lackner 372 20 155 23:50.34 19:13/M
15 Holly Goettler Butler 331 21 156 23:50.70 19:13/M
16 Hannah Harris 342 27 170 25:04.33 20:13/M
17 Devin Doctor Butler 318 29 182 25:53.75 20:52/M
18 Victoria Lassinger Butler 375 22 185 25:58.42 20:56/M
19 Alysha Bricker Butler 285 25 189 26:00.58 20:58/M
20 Jennalynn Fix Butler 327 24 195 45:25.95 36:38/M
Female 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jen Beachem Butler 271 38 19 9:47.91 7:53/M
2 Tabetha Saunders 538 30 25 11:37.98 9:22/M
3 Dana Kearns Butler 363 36 34 12:20.39 9:57/M
4 Heather Bane Butler 265 32 37 12:35.51 10:09/M
5 Audra Cubbage Butler 304 35 46 13:34.95 10:56/M
6 Shannon Weber Butler 585 37 53 14:14.90 11:29/M
7 Maura Palumbi Butler 507 37 76 17:14.79 13:54/M
8 Kacey Burge Butler 288 38 86 18:29.18 14:54/M
9 Victoria Williams Butler 590 31 87 18:29.47 14:54/M
10 Krista Davis Butler 309 35 90 18:35.48 14:59/M
11 Kaitlin Rauschenberger Butler 522 30 99 19:39.34 15:51/M
12 Emily Powell Butler 513 39 121 21:23.55 17:15/M
13 Leigh Davis Butler 630 39 129 22:09.52 17:52/M
14 Holly Yount Butler 594 36 131 22:10.54 17:53/M
15 Tiffany Dougherty 321 32 145 22:51.14 18:26/M
16 Erin Stewart Butler 557 38 146 22:53.18 18:27/M
17 Kayla Grossman Butler 335 31 152 23:48.95 19:12/M
18 Brooke Frazer Butler 330 33 153 23:48.95 19:12/M
19 Michelle Benko Butler 274 34 163 24:37.20 19:51/M
20 T Campbell 625 36 165 24:39.31 19:53/M
21 Gretchen Vensel Butler 573 36 167 24:39.70 19:53/M
22 Ashley Darrell Butler 305 34 171 25:15.98 20:22/M
23 Erin Macurdy Butler 619 32 176 25:41.11 20:43/M
24 Lauren Early Butler 323 33 180 25:51.90 20:51/M
25 Molly Anglum Butler 251 34 186 25:59.44 20:57/M
Female 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Holly Depew Butler 315 49 18 9:38.64 7:46/M
2 Lisa Moore Butler 397 49 30 11:55.42 9:37/M
3 Trish Hurley Butler 358 41 35 12:33.86 10:07/M
4 Christi Hilliard Butler 350 49 38 12:47.17 10:19/M
5 Wendy Collins Butler 297 49 40 12:47.55 10:19/M
6 Mary Senge Butler 611 45 60 14:45.79 11:54/M
7 Wendy Simmons Butler 550 45 70 15:51.49 12:47/M
8 Heather Snow Butler 553 42 97 19:33.73 15:46/M
9 Nicole Henry Butler 345 43 105 20:02.53 16:09/M
10 Lynette Griffith Butler 334 47 127 22:05.82 17:49/M
11 Mindy Dunkerley Butler 322 43 135 22:24.51 18:04/M
12 Jennifer Beachem 272 41 137 22:29.47 18:08/M
13 Alica Zabelsky Butler 596 40 144 22:50.94 18:25/M
14 Loretta Crawford Butler 303 45 147 22:59.96 18:32/M
15 Mary King Butler 366 44 158 24:04.36 19:25/M
16 Rachelle Haberberger Butler 337 41 160 24:25.43 19:41/M
17 Cheri Thomas Butler 568 40 184 25:57.81 20:56/M
18 Traci Oesterling Butler 503 49 188 25:59.64 20:57/M
19 Rebecca Deal Butler 311 44 190 26:07.18 21:04/M
Female 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Karen Callihan Butler 666 51 27 11:45.32 9:29/M
2 Traci Morris-Soule 607 54 36 12:34.27 10:08/M
3 Kathy Pruszenski Butler 518 50 52 14:13.46 11:28/M
4 Kelly Blauser Butler 277 50 63 15:05.78 12:10/M
5 Lisa Miller Butler 629 56 73 16:46.77 13:31/M
6 Amy Monfre Butler 396 51 74 16:48.62 13:33/M
7 Christine Bagley Butler 261 50 79 17:35.20 14:11/M
8 Karen Watterson Butler 582 50 81 18:11.51 14:40/M
9 Jodi Williams Butler 589 55 83 18:27.13 14:53/M
10 Rhonda Vasbinder Butler 572 51 89 18:32.75 14:57/M
11 Sheri Ballock 264 54 101 19:48.48 15:58/M
12 Ronda Vensel Butler 574 58 102 19:52.56 16:01/M
13 Cindi Reynolds Butler 525 51 104 20:01.52 16:09/M
14 Missy Zalus Butler 597 51 110 20:17.89 16:21/M
15 Teresa Diamond Butler 317 56 111 20:17.99 16:21/M
16 Michele Mustello Butler 620 57 112 20:25.99 16:28/M
17 Kathy Mccurdy Butler 388 58 116 20:51.62 16:49/M
18 Ceil Beltrami 273 58 117 20:56.16 16:53/M
19 Lisa Shondeck 545 54 118 21:03.48 16:59/M
20 Triscia Bartley Butler 269 54 134 22:18.72 17:59/M
21 Tammy Hughes 355 50 136 22:29.20 18:08/M
22 Ann Bartoe 270 55 140 22:41.47 18:18/M
23 Suzanne Ross Butler 533 55 141 22:42.22 18:18/M
24 Denise Kremmel Butler 369 57 142 22:42.49 18:18/M
25 Sharon Fabrizzi Butler 325 52 143 22:48.21 18:23/M
26 Molly Blauser Butler 278 53 149 23:02.71 18:35/M
27 Renee Summerville Butler 564 53 157 24:02.45 19:23/M
28 Sharon Hopper 353 59 169 25:03.44 20:12/M
29 Cheryl Rashid Butler 519 54 174 25:25.69 20:30/M
30 Linda Foster Butler 329 58 178 25:41.91 20:43/M
31 Nicole Baird Butler 263 54 187 25:59.44 20:57/M
Female 60 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cynthia Reddick Butler 523 61 57 14:23.75 11:36/M
2 Deb Kuminkowski Butler 621 60 59 14:43.58 11:52/M
3 Rhonda Bowser Butler 280 61 62 14:53.38 12:00/M
4 Sally Krznaric Butler 371 67 84 18:27.84 14:53/M
5 Kathy Bresnahan Butler 284 62 103 19:53.24 16:02/M
6 Joanne Schwab Butler 541 67 106 20:09.88 16:15/M
7 Rosemary Keasey 602 65 107 20:12.50 16:17/M
8 Cindy Walowen Butler 579 61 114 20:44.98 16:43/M
9 Joyce Lesser Butler 377 60 115 20:51.21 16:49/M
10 Joni Kijowski 365 61 119 21:03.73 16:59/M
11 Candace Bricker Butler 286 63 128 22:07.36 17:50/M
12 Karen Allen Butler 656 60 150 23:19.43 18:48/M
13 Paula Sypulski 566 60 164 24:37.45 19:51/M
14 Jeanne Renwick 524 60 175 25:25.95 20:30/M
15 Linda Vadnal Butler 571 63 177 25:41.53 20:43/M
16 Rita Motter Butler 398 64 179 25:50.67 20:50/M
17 Karen Padglek Butler 505 64 181 25:52.70 20:52/M
18 Sheila Stovar Butler 562 63 191 26:07.61 21:04/M
19 Kathy Selvaggi Butler 543 63 192 26:19.18 21:13/M
20 Mary Convery Butler 298 62 193 26:19.18 21:13/M
21 Bonnie Raudebaugh Butler 520 68 194 27:34.42 22:14/M
Female 70 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Valerie Sands Butler 536 76 61 14:51.29 11:59/M
2 Ella Schoentag Butler 605 83 113 20:40.36 16:40/M
3 Linda Savannah Butler 540 70 161 24:25.64 19:41/M
Male OVERALL 2K Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amos Ramsey 624 19 1 6:13.14 5:01/M
2 Alex Depew Butler 314 14 2 7:22.74 5:56/M
3 Aaron Stebick 606 14 3 7:33.35 6:05/M
Male 0 and under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 598 598 0 133 22:17.96 17:58/M
Male 1 to 9
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 James Christian 290 9 8 8:20.65 6:43/M
2 Lucas Stewart Butler 616 8 16 9:35.15 7:44/M
3 Toby mYERS Butler 628 6 22 10:29.98 8:27/M
4 Adam Christian 289 5 56 14:19.56 11:33/M
5 Jerimiah Beiston Butler 610 7 58 14:26.79 11:38/M
6 Benny Myers Butler 627 4 68 15:37.97 12:36/M
7 Remington McClure Butler 608 7 71 15:58.11 12:53/M
8 Jaxson Davis Butler 308 6 94 19:19.20 15:35/M
9 Beckett Murphy Butler 500 6 109 20:16.00 16:21/M
10 Maverick Powell Butler 515 6 125 21:24.98 17:15/M
11 Caleb Yount Butler 593 5 126 22:05.40 17:49/M
12 Zach Yount Butler 595 3 130 22:10.48 17:53/M
13 Asher Reges Butler 623 4 139 22:37.20 18:14/M
Male 10 to 13
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Logan Rogers Butler 530 12 7 8:18.40 6:42/M
2 Andrew Emmorey 604 10 11 9:11.22 7:24/M
3 Johnathon Senge Butler 612 10 28 11:51.68 9:33/M
4 Isaac Helsel Butler 343 10 31 11:58.75 9:39/M
5 Blake Wells Butler 586 13 32 12:17.67 9:54/M
6 Mikey Powell Butler 516 10 124 21:24.18 17:15/M
Male 14 to 18
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Saxon Stoner Butler 599 16 6 8:13.27 6:38/M
2 Owen Boring Butler 617 14 12 9:19.89 7:31/M
3 Nick Collins Butler 296 14 43 12:53.28 10:23/M
4 Gavin Darrell Butler 306 14 173 25:16.95 20:23/M
Male 19 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ben Dymond 601 21 4 7:33.58 6:05/M
2 Nicholas Legacy Butler 376 28 5 7:43.83 6:13/M
3 Tyler Delancey 313 25 95 19:26.18 15:40/M
4 Alex Rauschenberger Butler 521 29 98 19:37.75 15:49/M
Male 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nicholas Christian 291 38 55 14:19.20 11:33/M
2 Josh Kearns Butler 600 39 132 22:12.48 17:54/M
3 Mark Reges Butler 622 35 138 22:37.20 18:14/M
4 Seth Campbell Butler 626 37 166 24:39.45 19:53/M
5 Andie Smith Butler 551 33 168 24:50.69 20:02/M
Male 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Corey Hurley Butler 356 43 20 10:08.38 8:10/M
2 John Wells Butler 587 46 33 12:19.70 9:56/M
3 Kip Collins Butler 295 48 42 12:52.60 10:23/M
4 Scott Krainbucher Butler 368 46 44 12:58.80 10:27/M
Male 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Fabrizzi Butler 324 50 15 9:34.54 7:43/M
2 Buddy Segal 542 56 24 11:09.32 9:00/M
3 Melvin Bagley Butler 262 53 80 17:37.23 14:12/M
4 Cecil Blauser Butler 276 53 148 23:01.97 18:34/M
Male 60 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Derrick Henderson 344 64 17 9:36.58 7:45/M
2 Bishop Zubik 631 60 39 12:47.37 10:19/M
3 John Reddick Butler 614 60 54 14:16.74 11:30/M
4 Thomas Turner Butler 570 65 66 15:30.98 12:30/M
5 Bill Hildebrandt Butler 349 60 151 23:21.26 18:50/M
6 Donald Vifliotti Butler 575 62 183 25:54.35 20:53/M
Male 70 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joseph Sands Butler 535 78 48 13:40.24 11:01/M
2 John Prichard Butler 517 73 91 18:59.30 15:19/M
3 Dan Defoggi Butler 312 70 162 24:32.20 19:47/M
WHEELCHAIR
Male 0-99
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 David Convery Butler 671 63 1 38:18.00 7:40/M