DIRTY DOUBLE SUNDAY
Overall Finish List
June 06, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
TWO DAY
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Chase Poling Speed Vision Bikes 917 15 M 2:08:51.54 16.8MPH
2 Justin Hardwick 227 23 M 2:08:54.15 16.8MPH
3 Frankie Ross 232 51 M 2:14:08.82 16.1MPH
4 Jimmy Railey 214 59 M 2:22:14.42 15.2MPH
5 Zachary Wills Massage Envy 240 52 M 2:23:50.94 15.0MPH
6 Shawn Geiger 231 28 M 2:31:22.70 14.3MPH
7 Rudy Sroka 234 64 M 2:33:44.94 14.1MPH
8 Ryan Nye 237 32 M 2:34:41.51 14.0MPH
9 Ryan Popple Thick Bikes / Speci 222 38 M 2:34:57.29 13.9MPH
10 Gary Rodesta 239 50 M 2:35:03.64 13.9MPH
11 Traci Judge Oakdale 238 30 F 2:36:50.56 13.8MPH
12 Chris Jones 918 48 M 2:46:02.98 13.0MPH
13 Cassie Smith 210 50 F 2:48:33.71 12.8MPH
14 Stephanie Swan Green Angel Racing 976 45 F 2:49:32.57 12.7MPH
15 Ron Kubala 223 66 M 2:50:35.43 12.7MPH
16 Marc Glass 930 51 M 2:51:34.42 12.6MPH
17 Daniel Magnes 226 0 M 2:58:39.70 12.1MPH
18 Julie Sroka 233 57 F 3:01:32.32 11.9MPH
19 David Schwab 230 40 M 3:05:45.46 11.6MPH
20 Matthew Tinkey 229 46 M 3:06:26.26 11.6MPH
21 John Duarte 923 62 M 3:12:09.48 11.2MPH
22 Fritz Kessler 225 55 M 3:13:57.19 11.1MPH
23 Dennis Stottlemyer 215 54 M 3:14:49.20 11.1MPH
24 Bryan Hunter 211 45 M 3:16:06.19 11.0MPH
25 Grant Rumble Green Angel Racing 216 28 M 3:16:10.69 11.0MPH
26 Daniel Floto Jr 207 40 M 3:22:23.44 10.7MPH
27 Julie Wingard 220 50 F 3:31:15.55 10.2MPH
28 Anita Swanson 219 60 F 3:43:21.68 9.67MPH
29 Brian Curtis 235 57 M 3:46:08.90 9.55MPH
30 Peter Daly 221 54 M 3:54:03.83 9.23MPH
31 William Klenk 228 62 M 3:57:34.42 9.09MPH
32 Derrick Wallet 208 38 M 3:57:39.29 9.09MPH
33 William Mardis 218 36 M 3:57:40.74 9.09MPH
34 Michael Simms 217 42 M 3:58:03.12 9.07MPH
TWO DAY SS
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Jack Richardson 990 56 M 3:10:44.77 11.3MPH
2 Shane Leiggi 996 48 M 3:33:47.77 10.1MPH
TWO DAY EBIKE
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Janel Nye 241 38 F 2:12:17.54 16.3MPH
2 Donald Dickerson 151 63 M 2:20:17.72 15.4MPH
DUO TWO DAY
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Charles Schobe 948 29 M 2:50:29.52 12.7MPH
2 Kristina Vrouwenvelder 960 0 F 2:50:31.65 12.7MPH
3 Ben Hogan 939 36 M 3:16:19.70 11.0MPH
4 Kendra Hogan 942 0 F 3:16:19.94 11.0MPH