JASON MICHAELS MEMORIAL 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
May 31, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Andrew Mascio Cranberry Twp PA 615 26 M 1 20-34 15:26.97 4:59/M
2 Tucker Davis Indiana PA 572 18 M 1 14-19 17:15.50 5:34/M
3 Keane Cropp Clarks Mills PA 567 20 M 2 20-34 17:21.50 5:36/M
4 James Johnson Mineral Ridge OH 820 33 M 3 20-34 17:31.10 5:39/M
5 Angela Taylor Mercer PA 997 39 F 1 35-44 17:34.26 5:40/M
6 Colson Jenkins Fredonia PA 810 16 M 2 14-19 17:59.51 5:48/M
7 Tim Sabella Grand Valley PA 954 13 M 1 1-13 18:01.88 5:49/M
8 Michael Cramer Volant PA 566 35 M 1 35-44 18:09.68 5:51/M
9 Caden Riethmiller Hermitage PA 946 13 M 2 1-13 18:29.44 5:58/M
10 Douglas Basinski Pittsburgh PA 552 50 M 1 45-54 18:47.73 6:04/M
11 Julie Demarco Jamestown PA 714 46 F 1 45-54 19:05.76 6:09/M
12 Miles Jenny Grove City PA 813 11 M 3 1-13 19:12.26 6:12/M
13 Justin Zackal New Wilmington PA 1145 40 M 2 35-44 19:14.41 6:12/M
14 Michael Breneman Sharpsville PA 558 17 M 3 14-19 19:27.95 6:16/M
15 Luke Childers 612 14 M 4 14-19 19:37.38 6:20/M
16 Jeff Papay Mercer PA 940 48 M 2 45-54 19:48.23 6:23/M
17 Kellen Dejulia Sharpsville PA 605 16 M 5 14-19 20:00.76 6:27/M
18 Edward Reagle Meadville PA 945 34 M 4 20-34 20:28.92 6:36/M
19 Stephanie Schofield Oakdale PA 959 42 F 2 35-44 20:35.26 6:38/M
20 Trenton Bell Clarks Mills PA 556 15 M 6 14-19 20:38.81 6:39/M
21 Alex Zahniser Delaware OH 1220 13 M 4 1-13 20:42.27 6:41/M
22 Austin Zacherl Lewis Center OH 1117 14 M 7 14-19 20:46.97 6:42/M
23 Cooper Johnson Girard PA 819 8 M 5 1-13 20:50.61 6:43/M
24 Jason Johnson Girard PA 821 36 M 3 35-44 20:51.28 6:44/M
25 Jonathan Jewett Hermitage PA 814 14 M 8 14-19 20:53.70 6:44/M
26 Melissa Sabella Grand Valley PA 952 41 F 3 35-44 21:14.67 6:51/M
27 Luke Zahniser Sharpsville PA 1221 16 M 9 14-19 21:19.41 6:53/M
28 Jim Gallagher Prospect PA 771 55 M 1 55-64 21:24.96 6:54/M
29 Melissa Good Linesville PA 792 51 F 2 45-54 21:28.30 6:55/M
30 Tate Papay Mercer PA 941 13 M 6 1-13 21:33.52 6:57/M
31 Elias Cooley Oil City PA 565 45 M 3 45-54 21:41.52 7:00/M
32 Ed Masta Wyandotte MI 842 59 M 2 55-64 21:46.69 7:01/M
33 Holly Peterman New Brighton PA 942 42 F 4 35-44 21:47.72 7:02/M
34 Mark Bryan 627 20 M 5 20-34 21:49.75 7:02/M
35 Andrew Gildersleeve Grove City PA 772 10 M 7 1-13 21:58.52 7:05/M
36 George Sabella Grand Valley PA 950 11 M 8 1-13 22:03.52 7:07/M
37 Mitch Radella Cranberry Twp PA 944 55 M 3 55-64 22:04.13 7:07/M
38 Haley Earl 617 20 F 1 20-34 22:08.22 7:08/M
39 Josh Michaels 622 16 M 10 14-19 22:09.24 7:09/M
40 Calvin Jenny Grove City PA 812 9 M 9 1-13 22:12.27 7:10/M
41 Angela Jenny Grove City PA 811 41 F 5 35-44 22:12.52 7:10/M
42 Mike Julock Mercer PA 830 47 M 4 45-54 22:17.44 7:11/M
43 Andrew Emmorey Hermitage PA 749 10 M 10 1-13 22:23.52 7:13/M
44 Emmy Davis Indiana PA 571 16 F 1 14-19 22:33.23 7:16/M
45 Ashley Henshaw 614 34 F 2 20-34 22:41.81 7:19/M
46 Elise Hilton 631 17 F 2 14-19 22:46.52 7:21/M
47 Aidan Zacherl Lewis Center OH 1115 16 M 11 14-19 22:57.26 7:24/M
48 Lex Moses Hermitage PA 908 17 M 12 14-19 23:05.26 7:27/M
49 Sara Emmorey Hermitage PA 757 37 F 6 35-44 23:12.24 7:29/M
50 Sarah Sabella Grand Valley PA 953 15 F 3 14-19 23:17.25 7:31/M
51 Michele Jewett Hermitage PA 815 45 F 3 45-54 23:18.27 7:31/M
52 Adam Arena Sharpsville PA 495 16 M 13 14-19 23:21.28 7:32/M
53 Tyler Edmiston 609 11 M 11 1-13 23:31.73 7:35/M
54 Bella Snyder Hadley PA 989 14 F 4 14-19 23:36.23 7:37/M
55 Holly Moore Conneautville PA 906 40 F 7 35-44 23:37.47 7:37/M
56 Corinne Savena Portersville PA 955 23 F 3 20-34 23:45.72 7:40/M
57 William Woods Canfield OH 1113 55 M 4 55-64 23:47.27 7:40/M
58 Lyndzie Springer Sharpsville PA 993 16 F 5 14-19 23:47.96 7:40/M
59 Emily Blough Hermitage PA 557 11 F 1 1-13 23:50.21 7:41/M
60 William Wojcik New Castle PA 1111 61 M 5 55-64 23:50.77 7:41/M
61 Brian Cales 626 39 M 4 35-44 23:54.71 7:43/M
62 Lauren Aiello 623 15 F 6 14-19 23:55.94 7:43/M
63 Owen Hamelly Hermitage PA 807 14 M 14 14-19 23:59.52 7:44/M
64 Gerry Kielar 613 56 M 6 55-64 24:05.52 7:46/M
65 Drew Riethmiller Hermitage PA 947 10 M 12 1-13 24:13.18 7:49/M
66 Christine Edmiston 607 36 F 8 35-44 24:13.77 7:49/M
67 Rod Brest Meadville PA 559 73 M 1 65-99 24:18.94 7:50/M
68 Sophia Emmorey Hermitage PA 758 14 F 7 14-19 24:21.52 7:51/M
69 Lori Masters New Wilmington PA 860 53 F 4 45-54 24:22.90 7:52/M
70 Colt Sherman Mercer PA 987 9 M 13 1-13 24:23.64 7:52/M
71 Jessica Newell Cleveland OH 927 30 F 4 20-34 24:32.52 7:55/M
72 Brad Beck Greenville PA 555 49 M 5 45-54 24:37.39 7:56/M
73 Emmaleah Davis Grove City PA 570 15 F 8 14-19 24:45.19 7:59/M
74 Luke Lasko Mercer PA 837 16 M 15 14-19 24:49.53 8:00/M
75 Donna Mcclymonds Portersville PA 894 55 F 1 55-64 24:54.78 8:02/M
76 Ian Taylor Mercer PA 999 19 M 16 14-19 25:01.24 8:04/M
77 Jeremy Dicus Grove City PA 746 38 M 5 35-44 25:28.97 8:13/M
78 Lillian Sabella Grand Valley PA 951 17 F 9 14-19 25:29.53 8:13/M
79 Owen Algoe Mercer PA 463 12 M 14 1-13 25:36.15 8:15/M
80 Jake Cunningham Mercer PA 569 12 M 15 1-13 25:41.53 8:17/M
81 Charlotte Serjak New Castle PA 983 60 F 2 55-64 25:43.78 8:18/M
82 Kimberly Shell Carlton PA 986 38 F 9 35-44 25:46.90 8:19/M
83 Rebecca Howell 629 49 F 5 45-54 26:06.17 8:25/M
84 Frank Tarantine Youngstown OH 996 62 M 7 55-64 26:09.45 8:26/M
85 Russell Howell 635 37 M 6 35-44 26:24.22 8:31/M
86 Daniel Kiger Mercer PA 833 43 M 7 35-44 26:31.78 8:33/M
87 Cole Cunningham Mercer PA 568 15 M 17 14-19 26:42.51 8:37/M
88 Joshua Mcfadden Mercer PA 899 40 M 8 35-44 26:46.72 8:38/M
89 Cody Mahan 620 14 M 18 14-19 26:51.75 8:40/M
90 Samantha Ohl Sharpsville PA 931 34 F 5 20-34 27:09.29 8:45/M
91 Amanda Papay Mercer PA 939 42 F 10 35-44 27:14.98 8:47/M
92 Ainsley Baldwin Mercer PA 497 12 F 2 1-13 27:16.22 8:48/M
93 Charlie Gilcrest 606 75 M 2 65-99 27:19.48 8:49/M
94 Nathan Childers 611 43 M 9 35-44 27:29.94 8:52/M
95 Pat Calmbacher Triadelphia WV 563 63 M 8 55-64 27:46.29 8:57/M
96 Blake Johnson Girard PA 818 6 M 16 1-13 27:54.54 9:00/M
97 Kim Cook Mercer PA 564 47 F 6 45-54 28:00.73 9:02/M
98 John Sestak Grove City PA 984 63 M 9 55-64 28:08.78 9:05/M
99 Lizzie Rowe Hermitage PA 948 14 F 10 14-19 28:10.29 9:05/M
100 Taylor Mahan 619 12 M 17 1-13 28:10.97 9:05/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Anthony Sunseri Grove City PA 995 72 M 3 65-99 28:11.18 9:05/M
102 Jonathan Jobe New Wilmington PA 816 52 M 6 45-54 28:13.29 9:06/M
103 Shelley Jobe New Wilmington PA 817 52 F 7 45-54 28:13.32 9:06/M
104 Allyson Rust Mercer PA 949 34 F 6 20-34 28:13.64 9:06/M
105 Avery Algoe Mercer PA 462 10 F 3 1-13 28:42.22 9:15/M
106 Kate Johnson Girard PA 822 35 F 11 35-44 29:11.54 9:25/M
107 Debbie Calmbacher Triadelphia WV 562 62 F 3 55-64 29:25.33 9:29/M
108 Jojo Buckel New Castle PA 561 15 F 11 14-19 29:40.55 9:34/M
109 Deneil Baldwin Mercer PA 550 41 F 12 35-44 29:54.46 9:39/M
110 Lacey Anderson Harrisville PA 475 38 F 13 35-44 29:55.29 9:39/M
111 Luanne Moose Mercer PA 907 63 F 4 55-64 29:57.79 9:40/M
112 Kathyj Jones Greenville PA 823 64 F 5 55-64 30:36.97 9:52/M
113 Peter M. Winkler Franklin PA 1110 68 M 4 65-99 30:38.29 9:53/M
114 Lisa Matovcik Washington DC 871 65 F 1 65-99 31:26.30 10:08/M
115 Lucas Hudspath Sharpsville PA 809 9 M 18 1-13 31:48.17 10:15/M
116 Lily Garner 616 18 F 12 14-19 32:20.35 10:26/M
117 Cindy Barnes Hermitage PA 551 58 F 6 55-64 32:23.72 10:27/M
118 Dottie Quillen Stoneboro PA 943 58 F 7 55-64 32:27.55 10:28/M
119 Owen Edmiston 610 7 M 19 1-13 32:48.40 10:35/M
120 Josh Edmiston Harmony PA 608 39 M 10 35-44 32:49.38 10:35/M
121 Renee Young Franklin PA 1114 31 F 7 20-34 32:57.19 10:38/M
122 Katie Lang 640 38 F 14 35-44 33:00.72 10:39/M
123 Tera Toth Mercer PA 1000 21 F 8 20-34 33:01.57 10:39/M
124 Faith Erwin Mercer PA 759 47 F 8 45-54 33:02.56 10:39/M
125 Michelle Lentz 624 49 F 9 45-54 33:32.17 10:49/M
126 Rachel Algoe Mercer PA 474 39 F 15 35-44 33:33.55 10:49/M
127 Jennifer Beach Meadville PA 554 34 F 9 20-34 33:33.83 10:49/M
128 Bob Mcvey Hermitage PA 904 68 M 5 65-99 33:38.53 10:51/M
129 Cooper Buckel New Castle PA 560 13 F 4 1-13 33:59.77 10:58/M
130 Sally Hilton 632 44 F 16 35-44 34:06.55 11:00/M
131 Wayne Evron Pittsburgh PA 760 67 M 6 65-99 34:44.61 11:12/M
132 Mark Mahan 618 57 M 10 55-64 34:46.72 11:13/M
133 Jarmila Hudspath Sharpsville PA 808 43 F 17 35-44 35:08.75 11:20/M
134 Tiffany Sherman Mercer PA 988 30 F 10 20-34 35:08.75 11:20/M
135 Corrin Flick 630 43 F 18 35-44 35:38.81 11:30/M
136 Gabby Snyder Hadley PA 991 11 F 5 1-13 35:43.31 11:31/M
137 David Snyder Hadley PA 990 42 M 11 35-44 35:44.23 11:32/M
138 Nicole Howard 639 43 F 19 35-44 35:47.10 11:33/M
139 Janelle Fumerola Canfield OH 761 47 F 10 45-54 37:14.88 12:01/M
140 Tressa Snyder Hadley PA 992 42 F 20 35-44 37:35.57 12:07/M
141 Ashley Zacherl Lewis Center OH 1116 11 F 6 1-13 38:44.17 12:30/M
142 Aimee Peters 628 41 F 21 35-44 39:55.23 12:53/M
143 Laurie Earl New Castle PA 748 51 F 11 45-54 40:55.33 13:12/M
144 Skyler Atkinson 638 16 F 13 14-19 42:01.92 13:33/M
145 Jill Schmidt West Middlesex PA 957 42 F 22 35-44 43:07.83 13:55/M
146 Jessica Lasko Mercer PA 835 44 F 23 35-44 43:09.72 13:55/M
147 Vicki Schooley Mercer PA 982 60 F 8 55-64 43:55.34 14:10/M
148 Brett Earl 621 53 M 7 45-54 45:55.55 14:49/M
149 Megan Defazio Mercer PA 573 27 F 11 20-34 47:11.15 15:13/M
150 Taylor Mccullough Sharpsville PA 897 26 F 12 20-34 47:11.35 15:13/M
151 Hannah Schmid Mercer PA 956 21 F 13 20-34 47:54.51 15:27/M
152 Christin Michaels 625 46 F 12 45-54 47:54.85 15:27/M
153 Madison Michaels New Castle PA 905 16 F 14 14-19 47:55.10 15:27/M
154 Tracy MacKay 633 29 F 14 20-34 47:55.30 15:27/M
155 Barb Morgan 634 46 F 13 45-54 47:55.71 15:27/M
156 Carlene Murray Mercer PA 923 21 F 15 20-34 47:58.37 15:28/M
157 Tammy Steele Poland OH 994 43 F 24 35-44 47:59.59 15:29/M
158 Sierra Atkinson 636 20 F 16 20-34 48:11.76 15:33/M
159 Josh Robertson 637 22 M 6 20-34 48:11.77 15:33/M
160 Donna Laver Greenville PA 841 70 F 2 65-99 49:28.28 15:57/M
161 Daniel Taylor New Wilmington PA 998 70 M 7 65-99 56:14.87 18:08/M
162 Tara Sheffler New Castle PA 985 47 F 14 45-54 56:15.12 18:09/M