KISKI AREA SHAMROCK 5K
Overall Finish List
March 20, 2021
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jacob Halasowski Pittsburgh PA 106 24 M 1 Top Fin 16:36.11 5:21/M
2 Yuner Sesmas Apollo PA 231 18 M 2 Top Fin 18:44.29 6:03/M
3 Joey George Leechburg PA 96 18 M 3 Top Fin 18:52.35 6:05/M
4 John Rhoden 402 15 M 1 15-18 19:35.28 6:19/M
5 Douglas Basinski Pittsburgh PA 13 50 M 1 50-99 19:38.90 6:20/M
6 Zachary George Leechburg PA 97 15 M 2 15-18 20:08.97 6:30/M
7 Thomas Berzonsky Indiana PA 17 46 M 1 40-49 20:17.33 6:33/M
8 Justin Tucker Apollo PA 266 14 M 1 11-14 20:38.50 6:39/M
9 Kennedy Quinlan Morgantown WV 179 20 F 1 Top Fin 21:16.79 6:52/M
10 Jay Jones 412 49 M 2 40-49 21:26.79 6:55/M
11 Adam Puzak Slickville PA 178 40 M 3 40-49 21:29.43 6:56/M
12 Chris Rudolph Glenshaw PA 198 45 M 4 40-49 21:41.87 7:00/M
13 Dakota Gold Apollo PA 101 18 M 3 15-18 21:45.77 7:01/M
14 Micah Thimons New Kensington PA 256 13 M 2 11-14 22:21.78 7:13/M
15 Seth Hall Vandergrift PA 108 14 M 3 11-14 22:26.39 7:14/M
16 Jordan Fairman Leechburg PA 81 18 F 2 Top Fin 22:31.66 7:16/M
17 Lizeth Sesmas Apollo PA 229 16 F 3 Top Fin 22:32.47 7:16/M
18 Emily Schrag Apollo PA 223 18 F 1 15-18 22:35.35 7:17/M
19 Josette Plazio Export PA 177 17 F 2 15-18 22:35.71 7:17/M
20 Tyler Moretti 403 15 M 4 15-18 22:44.72 7:20/M
21 Falyn Kiebler Clarksburg PA 135 28 F 1 19-29 23:00.28 7:25/M
22 Vanessa Snyder Slippery Rock PA 248 32 F 1 30-39 23:05.22 7:27/M
23 Collin Martin Leechburg PA 157 17 M 5 15-18 23:07.25 7:27/M
24 Mark Rudolph Pittsburgh PA 199 39 M 1 30-39 23:10.53 7:28/M
25 Mark Mills Murrysville PA 166 33 M 2 30-39 23:11.14 7:29/M
26 Alex Levandoski 284 31 M 3 30-39 23:19.50 7:31/M
27 Chris Cedar Saltsburg PA 32 39 M 4 30-39 23:28.78 7:34/M
28 Olivia Schrag Apollo PA 225 16 F 3 15-18 23:31.96 7:35/M
29 Michelle Wissinger Laughlintown PA 275 49 F 1 40-49 23:48.38 7:41/M
30 Matt Reagle Oil City PA 183 36 M 5 30-39 23:55.78 7:43/M
31 Francene Tucker Apollo PA 264 45 F 2 40-49 24:00.91 7:45/M
32 Tatiana Holt Apollo PA 122 14 F 1 11-14 24:01.29 7:45/M
33 Elias Cooley Oil City PA 37 45 M 5 40-49 24:07.65 7:47/M
34 Laurie Laurenti Pittsburgh PA 143 50 F 1 50-99 24:10.28 7:48/M
35 Arianna Hay Greensburg PA 114 29 F 2 19-29 24:26.34 7:53/M
36 Kaelin Gold Apollo PA 102 18 M 6 15-18 24:52.54 8:01/M
37 Jackson Sandor Apollo PA 206 14 M 4 11-14 24:54.99 8:02/M
38 Samantha Baker North Apollo PA 12 30 F 2 30-39 25:07.78 8:06/M
39 Jana Williams Friedens PA 273 25 F 3 19-29 25:07.79 8:06/M
40 John Raymo Clarkston MI 182 23 M 1 19-29 25:08.21 8:06/M
41 Brittany Luciew Irwin PA 153 35 F 3 30-39 25:31.39 8:14/M
42 Amanda Blough 282 26 F 4 19-29 25:32.52 8:14/M
43 Payton Sullivan Apollo PA 252 17 F 4 15-18 25:36.29 8:15/M
44 Ellie Hecker New Kensington PA 115 15 F 5 15-18 25:36.54 8:15/M
45 Owen Geltz Leechburg PA 92 11 M 5 11-14 25:48.28 8:19/M
46 Angela Tucker Apollo PA 263 13 F 2 11-14 26:00.82 8:23/M
47 Rachel Faas Russellton PA 80 32 F 4 30-39 26:32.78 8:34/M
48 Caleb George Leechburg PA 94 14 M 6 11-14 26:42.76 8:37/M
49 Marissa Umbel Macungie PA 268 34 F 5 30-39 26:48.69 8:39/M
50 Alexandria Kepple Blairsville PA 131 14 F 3 11-14 27:11.31 8:46/M
51 Stella Mckenzie Apollo PA 164 12 F 4 11-14 28:12.42 9:06/M
52 Amanda Loscar Ebensburg PA 149 26 F 5 19-29 29:03.79 9:22/M
53 Kourtney Lampel 283 23 F 6 19-29 29:12.60 9:25/M
54 Beth Rudolph Pittsburgh PA 190 41 F 3 40-49 29:30.45 9:31/M
55 Jennifer Surratt Saltsburg PA 254 39 F 6 30-39 29:43.79 9:35/M
56 Allison Dixon Clarksburg PA 74 38 F 7 30-39 29:47.29 9:36/M
57 Sarah Winebrenner Export PA 274 24 F 7 19-29 29:58.54 9:40/M
58 Tina Siszka Leechburg PA 234 53 F 2 50-99 30:01.29 9:41/M
59 Joshua Phillips Vandergrift PA 176 12 M 7 11-14 30:13.45 9:45/M
60 Lori Mills Murrysville PA 165 35 F 8 30-39 30:18.93 9:46/M
61 Mason Hall Vandergrift PA 107 19 M 2 19-29 30:25.66 9:49/M
62 Danny Errico Pittsburgh PA 79 37 M 6 30-39 30:32.50 9:51/M
63 Brian Perkins Apollo PA 172 34 M 7 30-39 30:34.29 9:52/M
64 Natalie Perkins Apollo PA 173 36 F 9 30-39 30:34.39 9:52/M
65 Dan Smith Leechburg PA 238 40 M 6 40-49 30:35.70 9:52/M
66 Isaac Smith Leechburg PA 241 8 M 1 1-10 30:37.26 9:53/M
67 Missy Toth Apolloapollo PA 261 42 F 4 40-49 30:47.49 9:56/M
68 Larry Klukaszewski New Kensington PA 138 50 M 2 50-99 31:19.18 10:06/M
69 Mark Cisco Mszyco New Kensington PA 167 63 M 3 50-99 31:25.29 10:08/M
70 James Bindas New Kensington PA 19 62 M 4 50-99 31:27.52 10:09/M
71 Meagan Mszyco Pittsburgh PA 168 31 F 10 30-39 31:29.76 10:09/M
72 Aidan Daugherty Apollo PA 64 11 M 8 11-14 31:31.79 10:10/M
73 Matt Crookston Sr Apollo PA 42 45 M 7 40-49 31:48.79 10:15/M
74 Samantha Troilo Vandergrift PA 262 21 F 8 19-29 32:27.29 10:28/M
75 Duncan Jones 413 20 M 3 19-29 32:30.29 10:29/M
76 Anna Kasten-Coffman Pittsburgh PA 129 32 F 11 30-39 32:39.71 10:32/M
77 Todd Hepler Leechburg PA 120 8 M 2 1-10 33:13.28 10:43/M
78 Nicole Weaver Home PA 271 43 F 5 40-49 33:25.25 10:47/M
79 Danielle White Creekside PA 272 38 F 12 30-39 34:11.38 11:02/M
80 Crystal Daugherty Apollo PA 69 39 F 13 30-39 34:14.84 11:03/M
81 Erin Saxion Apollo PA 214 41 F 6 40-49 34:15.25 11:03/M
82 Robin Gulley Scottdale PA 105 58 F 3 50-99 34:22.00 11:05/M
83 Troy Stiffler Evans City PA 250 59 M 5 50-99 34:27.79 11:07/M
84 Michele Belak Delmont PA 14 57 F 4 50-99 34:42.31 11:12/M
85 Conrad Uhric Jeannette PA 267 61 M 6 50-99 34:46.79 11:13/M
86 Amanda Davenport Leechburg PA 73 40 F 7 40-49 34:47.80 11:13/M
87 Tawnya Satler Saltsburg PA 208 51 F 5 50-99 35:01.23 11:18/M
88 Sam Saxion Apollo PA 215 41 M 8 40-49 35:03.26 11:18/M
89 Carson Smith Leechburg PA 237 10 M 3 1-10 35:43.93 11:31/M
90 Keti McKaskey 404 12 F 5 11-14 36:09.79 11:40/M
91 Helena Zimmerman Apollo PA 279 12 F 6 11-14 36:27.61 11:45/M
92 Kristen Smith Leechburg` PA 246 42 F 8 40-49 36:28.28 11:46/M
93 Amy Arduino Vandergrift PA 11 50 F 6 50-99 36:38.40 11:49/M
94 Allie Smith New Kensingtonnew K 236 12 F 7 11-14 37:28.22 12:05/M
95 Lacey Ray Apollo PA 181 12 F 8 11-14 37:30.26 12:06/M
96 Conor Wolfgang Apollo PA 277 15 M 7 15-18 37:45.73 12:11/M
97 Jennifer Alter Vandergrift PA 6 39 F 14 30-39 38:00.99 12:15/M
98 Kelli Higgins Saltsburg PA 121 41 F 9 40-49 38:01.39 12:16/M
99 Candice Roberts Leechburg PA 185 39 F 15 30-39 38:05.26 12:17/M
100 Katie Curry New Kensington PA 61 40 F 10 40-49 38:09.91 12:18/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Mary Beth Rine Homer City PA 184 56 F 7 50-99 38:22.54 12:23/M
102 Patti Freilino New Kensington PA 89 77 F 8 50-99 38:33.13 12:26/M
103 Rhiannon Ackerman Greensburg PA 2 35 F 16 30-39 39:22.79 12:42/M
104 Catherine Rudolph Pittsburgh PA 191 37 F 17 30-39 39:26.79 12:43/M
105 Olivia Blankenship Apollo PA 25 18 F 6 15-18 39:46.95 12:50/M
106 Amanda Biagioni Vandergrift PA 18 41 F 11 40-49 39:58.75 12:54/M
107 Hannah Blankenship Apollo PA 20 15 F 7 15-18 39:59.96 12:54/M
108 Aidan Kersey Vandergrift PA 134 11 M 9 11-14 40:09.85 12:57/M
109 Emily Kepple Blairsvillee PA 132 9 F 1 1-10 40:46.49 13:09/M
110 Mady Gillespie Greensburg PA 98 11 F 9 11-14 41:16.30 13:19/M
111 Alexis Davenport Leechburg PA 72 13 F 10 11-14 41:44.30 13:28/M
112 Heather Kepple Blairsville PA 133 37 F 18 30-39 42:12.48 13:37/M
113 Aleah Curry New Kensington PA 44 12 F 11 11-14 42:36.64 13:45/M
114 Jacob Tucker Apollo PA 265 11 M 10 11-14 44:37.88 14:24/M
115 Michelle Dongiovanni Leechburg PA 77 43 F 12 40-49 44:47.34 14:27/M
116 Addison Smith New Kensingtonnew K 235 7 F 2 1-10 44:58.30 14:30/M
117 Erin Smith New Kensingtonnew K 240 40 F 13 40-49 45:01.27 14:31/M
118 Mason Hallstrom 410 9 M 4 1-10 46:33.55 15:01/M
119 Morgan Alter Vandergrift PA 7 7 F 3 1-10 46:34.77 15:01/M
120 Melissa Crookston Apollo PA 41 39 F 19 30-39 47:23.91 15:17/M
121 Lou Toth Apollo PA 259 43 M 9 40-49 47:24.30 15:17/M
122 Joyce Sullivan Apollo PA 251 45 F 14 40-49 47:46.29 15:25/M
123 Lorri Luciano Apollo PA 152 53 F 9 50-99 47:46.49 15:25/M
124 Barbara Palmer Greensburg PA 171 61 F 10 50-99 49:06.52 15:50/M
125 Charlotte Mckenzie Apollo PA 159 10 F 4 1-10 49:58.38 16:07/M
126 Richard Terek Greensburg PA 255 68 M 7 50-99 50:16.60 16:13/M
127 Shannon Rupert Apollo PA 202 38 F 20 30-39 50:26.70 16:16/M
128 Katie Davis 406 7 F 5 1-10 50:26.90 16:16/M
129 Maggie Rupert Apollo PA 201 7 F 6 1-10 50:27.60 16:16/M
130 Lucy Mckenzie Apollo PA 161 10 F 7 1-10 50:29.53 16:17/M
131 Timothy Schrag Apollo PA 226 52 M 8 50-99 51:42.10 16:41/M
132 Rocko Hallstrom 409 12 M 11 11-14 51:57.56 16:45/M
133 Michelle Schrag Apollo PA 224 50 F 11 50-99 51:58.56 16:46/M
134 Candice Geltz Leechburg PA 91 36 F 21 30-39 52:03.75 16:47/M
135 Lisa Labutka Ford City PA 142 53 F 12 50-99 52:04.13 16:48/M
136 Cheryl Tomasello Vandergrift PA 258 57 F 13 50-99 52:04.60 16:48/M
137 Michele Thomas Leechburgleechburg 257 48 F 15 40-49 52:04.96 16:48/M
138 Rebekah Stankowski Tarentum PA 249 46 F 16 40-49 52:05.17 16:48/M
139 Gloria Peterman Leechburg PA 174 57 F 14 50-99 52:05.79 16:48/M
140 James Mckenzie Apollo PA 160 47 M 10 40-49 53:47.70 17:21/M
141 Tim Lininger Apollo PA 146 40 M 11 40-49 55:05.65 17:46/M
142 Cruz Lininger Apollo PA 145 2 M 5 1-10 55:05.66 17:46/M
143 Richard Smith Apollo PA 247 64 M 9 50-99 55:07.31 17:47/M
144 Heather Sandor Apollo PA 205 44 F 17 40-49 55:24.32 17:52/M
145 Rylie Sandor Apollo PA 207 16 F 8 15-18 55:24.41 17:52/M
146 Kim Schade Apollo PA 216 41 F 18 40-49 56:00.81 18:04/M
147 Penny Schade Apollo PA 219 7 F 8 1-10 56:01.64 18:04/M
148 Brie Curry New Kensington PA 45 10 F 9 1-10 56:04.28 18:05/M
149 Adam Curry New Kensington PA 43 47 M 12 40-49 56:06.30 18:06/M
150 Kelly Petrilla Apollo PA 175 57 F 15 50-99 56:11.70 18:07/M
151 Elizabeth Crawford Apollo PA 40 18 F 9 15-18 56:11.81 18:07/M
152 Cody Dykes Apollo PA 78 17 M 8 15-18 56:59.81 18:23/M
153 Sam Coleman Vandergrift PA 36 16 M 9 15-18 57:00.31 18:23/M
154 Jack Coleman Vandergrift PA 35 16 M 10 15-18 57:01.20 18:24/M
155 Campbell Curry Freeport PA 50 17 M 11 15-18 57:01.82 18:24/M
156 Sydney Joyce Apollo PA 128 16 F 10 15-18 57:02.56 18:24/M
157 Lindsey Zera Apollo PA 278 17 F 11 15-18 57:02.56 18:24/M
158 Mark Zimmerman Apollo PA 280 41 M 13 40-49 57:08.22 18:26/M
159 Rebekah Mckenzie Apollo PA 162 47 F 19 40-49 57:09.46 18:26/M
160 Colleen Ruebel Saltsburg PA 200 69 F 16 50-99 57:27.56 18:32/M
161 Ruthie Schade Apollo PA 220 10 F 10 1-10 57:27.81 18:32/M
162 Katie Hepler Leechburg PA 117 38 F 22 30-39 57:35.72 18:35/M
163 Kenley Hepler Leechburg PA 119 10 F 11 1-10 57:36.31 18:35/M
164 Maxciel Sesmas Apollo PA 230 10 M 6 1-10 58:22.81 18:50/M
165 Kimberly Frederick Vandergrift PA 84 62 F 17 50-99 58:29.45 18:52/M
166 Edward Loscar Ebensburg PA 150 59 M 10 50-99 58:30.65 18:52/M
167 Julie Blankenship Apollo PA 23 50 F 18 50-99 58:34.40 18:54/M
168 Becky Blankenship 411 67 F 19 50-99 58:43.44 18:56/M
169 Tim Blankenship Apollo PA 28 49 M 14 40-49 58:44.56 18:57/M
170 Aaron Dongiovanni Vandergrift PA 75 44 M 15 40-49 59:32.45 19:12/M
171 Jamie Hallstrom 407 46 F 20 40-49 59:39.56 19:15/M
172 Chris Hallstrom 408 46 M 16 40-49 59:41.56 19:15/M
173 Cole Wolfgang Apollo PA 276 12 M 12 11-14 1:00:09.81 19:24/M
174 Chris Serena East Vandergrift P 227 37 M 8 30-39 1:00:16.66 19:26/M
175 Stefanie Serena East Vandergrift P 228 37 F 23 30-39 1:00:20.46 19:28/M
176 Carl Fester 401 65 M 11 50-99 1:00:57.81 19:40/M
177 Cole Alter Vandergrift PA 5 11 M 13 11-14 1:01:48.32 19:56/M
178 Olivia Albert Leechburg PA 4 22 F 9 19-29 1:06:37.16 21:29/M
179 Jordan Weaver Leechburg PA 270 23 M 4 19-29 1:06:38.71 21:30/M
180 Melinda Albert Leechburg PA 3 54 F 20 50-99 1:06:39.61 21:30/M
181 Kerrie Colaianni Leechburg PA 34 50 F 21 50-99 1:06:40.32 21:30/M
182 Colleen Bruno Leechburg PA 29 55 F 22 50-99 1:06:41.57 21:31/M
183 Chris Colaianni Leechburg PA 33 54 M 12 50-99 1:06:41.62 21:31/M
184 Tim Bruno Leechburg PA 30 62 M 13 50-99 1:06:41.66 21:31/M
185 Dawn Smith Apollo PA 239 63 F 23 50-99 1:11:45.40 23:09/M
186 Kathleen Galloway Leechburg PA 90 71 F 24 50-99 1:11:47.32 23:09/M