TSTCA XC AAA GIRLS
Overall Finish List
October 22, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Keeley Misutka N ALLEGHENY 684 12 F 18:13.33 5:53/M
2 Jenna Lang BETHEL PARK 414 9 F 18:20.31 5:55/M
3 Gina Bolla BALDWIN 376 12 F 18:34.11 5:59/M
4 Meredith Price PINE RICHLAND 789 11 F 18:47.51 6:04/M
5 Jennifer Cichra BUTLER 423 11 F 18:59.53 6:07/M
6 Tesslyn Helms OAKLAND CATHOLIC 714 12 F 19:03.58 6:09/M
7 Eliza Miller KISKI 605 9 F 19:08.73 6:10/M
8 Angelina Hunkele PINE RICHLAND 777 9 F 19:09.12 6:11/M
9 Eva Kynaston N ALLEGHENY 682 9 F 19:19.31 6:14/M
10 Clara Kelley FOX CHAPEL 522 9 F 19:21.54 6:15/M
11 Laura Carter FOX CHAPEL 515 9 F 19:26.83 6:16/M
12 Natalie Mclean PINE RICHLAND 785 10 F 19:32.31 6:18/M
13 Alexa Sundgren N ALLEGHENY 692 10 F 19:33.31 6:18/M
14 Dylan Kirchner SENECA VALLEY 836 12 F 19:36.78 6:19/M
15 Gabrielle Kutchma SENECA VALLEY 838 12 F 19:38.34 6:20/M
16 Maura Mlecko N ALLEGHENY 685 11 F 19:38.40 6:20/M
17 Samantha Hennen SHALER 850 11 F 19:52.58 6:25/M
18 Molly Maher USC 908 11 F 19:53.65 6:25/M
19 Ellie Maentz OAKLAND CATHOLIC 715 9 F 19:56.66 6:26/M
20 Caroline Adams MT LEBANON 649 9 F 19:59.28 6:27/M
21 Ava Brewster BUTLER 422 9 F 20:04.28 6:28/M
22 Clara Herr GREATER LATROBE 557 9 F 20:10.52 6:30/M
23 Abby Kreber SENECA VALLEY 837 10 F 20:14.18 6:32/M
24 Rachel Hockenberry N ALLEGHENY 677 11 F 20:14.99 6:32/M
25 Bridget Shaver OAKLAND CATHOLIC 718 10 F 20:20.49 6:34/M
26 Elizabeth Hunkele PINE RICHLAND 778 11 F 20:23.70 6:35/M
27 Claire Hoffman USC 905 12 F 20:24.56 6:35/M
28 Lizeth Sesmas KISKI 610 11 F 20:25.33 6:35/M
29 Kate Pipilo CHARTIERS VALLEY 491 12 F 20:25.79 6:35/M
30 Ruthie Hughes SENECA VALLEY 835 11 F 20:31.68 6:37/M
31 Danielle Eshelman SHALER 849 12 F 20:32.65 6:37/M
32 Chloe Bonson PENN TRAFFORD 733 11 F 20:32.70 6:37/M
33 Lena Barakat BALDWIN 374 12 F 20:35.54 6:38/M
34 Amelia Barilla PENN TRAFFORD 732 9 F 20:35.54 6:38/M
35 Lauryn Young SENECA VALLEY 847 10 F 20:36.33 6:39/M
36 Audrey Dekunder PINE RICHLAND 771 11 F 20:40.80 6:40/M
37 Mazzie Standish N ALLEGHENY 691 12 F 20:42.43 6:41/M
38 Laura Croco WEST ALLEGHENY 937 12 F 20:43.49 6:41/M
39 Logan St. John-Kletter MT LEBANON 667 9 F 20:45.69 6:42/M
40 Bailey Royhab SENECA VALLEY 842 12 F 20:49.83 6:43/M
41 Grace Goslin MT LEBANON 655 9 F 20:53.24 6:44/M
42 Alison Hodgson MT LEBANON 657 12 F 20:53.83 6:44/M
43 Emily Harajda FOX CHAPEL 519 9 F 20:57.48 6:45/M
44 Samantha Waldo N ALLEGHENY 693 11 F 20:58.10 6:46/M
45 Jaclyn Martinelli USC 909 11 F 20:58.32 6:46/M
46 Mackenzie Hirt BALDWIN 382 9 F 21:00.74 6:46/M
47 Elizabeth Shaffer PINE RICHLAND 791 10 F 21:01.34 6:47/M
48 Mary Nagy OAKLAND CATHOLIC 717 10 F 21:03.34 6:47/M
49 Maia Getz N ALLEGHENY 675 9 F 21:03.98 6:47/M
50 Katie Smith OAKLAND CATHOLIC 719 9 F 21:04.80 6:48/M
51 Aubree Tack BUTLER 439 11 F 21:05.78 6:48/M
52 Erin Mcgoey N ALLEGHENY 683 9 F 21:09.28 6:49/M
53 Catherine London PINE RICHLAND 783 11 F 21:10.54 6:50/M
54 Abby Betts CHARTIERS VALLEY 481 11 F 21:12.96 6:50/M
55 Chiara Golomb MOON 640 11 F 21:14.80 6:51/M
56 Lexie Planinsek GREATER LATROBE 567 11 F 21:14.80 6:51/M
57 Chloe Locastro PETERS TWP 761 11 F 21:16.23 6:52/M
58 Karsyn Spears SENECA VALLEY 844 11 F 21:18.45 6:52/M
59 Karoline Roettger MOON 645 12 F 21:19.26 6:53/M
60 Gianna Giacomino WEST ALLEGHENY 941 12 F 21:20.68 6:53/M
61 Helen-Ann Mccormick VILLA MARIA 930 10 F 21:21.70 6:53/M
62 Madelyn Sellati BETHEL PARK 417 11 F 21:23.83 6:54/M
63 Kaylee Foringer TRINITY (7) 884 9 F 21:25.97 6:55/M
64 Breanna Franchak PINE RICHLAND 775 10 F 21:26.98 6:55/M
65 Sophie Gilmore MOON 639 9 F 21:30.22 6:56/M
66 Grace Kraemer MT LEBANON 658 10 F 21:32.83 6:57/M
67 Lydia Rhodes USC 916 9 F 21:33.83 6:57/M
68 Josette Plazio KISKI 607 11 F 21:35.50 6:58/M
69 Zoe Poe SOUTH FAYETTE 877 9 F 21:37.56 6:58/M
70 Jillian Fishell USC 902 10 F 21:38.80 6:59/M
71 Amelia Faust PLUM 810 9 F 21:40.30 6:59/M
72 Emma Sandor GATEWAY 546 11 F 21:41.43 7:00/M
73 Dani Thornton CHARTIERS VALLEY 497 9 F 21:41.44 7:00/M
74 Anna Janaszek BETHEL PARK 413 12 F 21:41.83 7:00/M
75 Morgan Meddings USC 910 12 F 21:43.29 7:00/M
76 Sophia Mellis OAKLAND CATHOLIC 716 12 F 21:43.49 7:00/M
77 Ella Snyder SENECA VALLEY 843 12 F 21:44.33 7:01/M
78 Emma Mcgreevy MT LEBANON 661 10 F 21:44.73 7:01/M
79 Jordan Fairman KISKI 597 12 F 21:44.93 7:01/M
80 Kate Mooney MT LEBANON 662 9 F 21:46.98 7:01/M
81 Mackenzie Kelley ALTOONA 363 11 F 21:47.76 7:02/M
82 Audrey Karwowski CANON MAC 455 11 F 21:51.63 7:03/M
83 Stella Fannie PINE RICHLAND 772 11 F 21:54.52 7:04/M
84 Kara Kemple BUTLER 429 11 F 21:56.15 7:05/M
85 Elisabeth Franczyk CANON MAC 451 9 F 21:58.73 7:05/M
86 Livia Paoletti PLUM 822 12 F 22:01.97 7:06/M
87 Mia Skeel USC 922 11 F 22:06.34 7:08/M
88 Kacie Carrier MOON 633 11 F 22:06.93 7:08/M
89 Nicole Lusk PETERS TWP 762 11 F 22:07.69 7:08/M
90 Addyson Yaeger CANON MAC 469 9 F 22:08.30 7:08/M
91 Anna Sheppard CANON MAC 461 11 F 22:08.54 7:08/M
92 Cheyenne Sahr SHALER 857 9 F 22:09.33 7:09/M
93 Rebekah Priano BALDWIN 394 10 F 22:11.59 7:09/M
94 Jean Kim N ALLEGHENY 678 12 F 22:12.23 7:10/M
95 Alyse Fay OAKLAND CATHOLIC 713 12 F 22:12.27 7:10/M
96 Riley Thornton CHARTIERS VALLEY 498 12 F 22:12.58 7:10/M
97 Grace Ganoe MT LEBANON 654 10 F 22:15.27 7:11/M
98 Maria Giorgi TRINITY (7) 887 9 F 22:15.57 7:11/M
99 Lauren Bowden BUTLER 421 9 F 22:16.29 7:11/M
100 Jamie Fletcher MARS 617 9 F 22:16.40 7:11/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Saide Latouf VILLA MARIA 929 12 F 22:17.82 7:11/M
102 Elena Fleming N ALLEGHENY 672 11 F 22:19.84 7:12/M
103 Rue Burkett VILLA MARIA 926 9 F 22:20.31 7:12/M
104 Caroline May PETERS TWP 764 12 F 22:22.36 7:13/M
105 Tatiana Holt KISKI 603 9 F 22:24.50 7:14/M
106 Erin Delong CANON MAC 449 10 F 22:24.56 7:14/M
107 Lydia Bailey HAMPTON 572 9 F 22:25.31 7:14/M
108 Julia Gasiorowski BETHEL PARK 409 12 F 22:27.88 7:15/M
109 Eliza Swanson BALDWIN 398 9 F 22:30.51 7:15/M
110 Grace Krueger PETERS TWP 758 10 F 22:31.51 7:16/M
111 Caitlin Dugan VILLA MARIA 928 9 F 22:33.55 7:16/M
112 Elsie Hackworth MT LEBANON 656 10 F 22:33.86 7:16/M
113 Julia Bauer WOODLAND HILLS 950 12 F 22:36.19 7:17/M
114 Madison Fehr MOON 637 11 F 22:36.58 7:17/M
115 Eva Kulbago CHARTIERS VALLEY 485 9 F 22:38.58 7:18/M
116 Sophia Colonello SENECA VALLEY 828 12 F 22:38.92 7:18/M
117 Riley Mcintyre FOX CHAPEL 527 11 F 22:39.42 7:18/M
118 Kaitlyn Hughes BETHEL PARK 411 11 F 22:39.83 7:18/M
119 Marina Grado GATEWAY 543 10 F 22:43.31 7:20/M
120 Kalin Wilson MARS 628 11 F 22:43.32 7:20/M
121 Ava Vitiello HAMPTON 2084 0 F 22:44.81 7:20/M
122 Samantha Cornell BUTLER 425 10 F 22:46.33 7:21/M
123 Reagan Muehlbauer PETERS TWP 765 11 F 22:46.57 7:21/M
124 Grace Barrett VILLA MARIA 925 9 F 22:47.40 7:21/M
125 Isabella Primm MT LEBANON 664 12 F 22:48.22 7:21/M
126 Mckenna Skatell GREATER LATROBE 570 12 F 22:54.60 7:23/M
127 Ashley Ussack N HILLS 707 12 F 22:55.36 7:24/M
128 Adelle Snider N ALLEGHENY 690 11 F 22:55.55 7:24/M
129 Hayden Kraynick GREATER LATROBE 560 10 F 22:56.37 7:24/M
130 Brooke Bowes MARS 614 9 F 22:58.56 7:25/M
131 Madalyn Semmler BUTLER 436 10 F 22:58.80 7:25/M
132 Greta Gorman BALDWIN 381 11 F 22:58.81 7:25/M
133 Olivia Maher MT LEBANON 659 9 F 23:00.33 7:25/M
134 Cora Drylie GREATER LATROBE 554 9 F 23:00.63 7:25/M
135 Lucia Niharra USC 914 12 F 23:03.33 7:26/M
136 Ashley Persia PLUM 823 11 F 23:06.80 7:27/M
137 Haley Sahr SHALER 858 12 F 23:08.38 7:28/M
138 Olivia Schrag KISKI 609 10 F 23:10.34 7:28/M
139 Abbey Joyce BALDWIN 384 12 F 23:11.33 7:29/M
140 Eliza Matusek MARS 619 11 F 23:15.51 7:30/M
141 Rosy Arvizu-Guzman PETERS TWP 747 11 F 23:18.56 7:31/M
142 Brooke Beck MARS 613 9 F 23:18.96 7:31/M
143 Timberly Gardner TRINITY (7) 886 9 F 23:20.36 7:32/M
144 Ella Voskamp BETHEL PARK 419 11 F 23:20.58 7:32/M
145 Isabella Fiscus MOON 638 11 F 23:22.25 7:32/M
146 Lucie Towers TRINITY (7) 898 12 F 23:23.40 7:33/M
147 Rebecca Roberts MARS 622 10 F 23:30.96 7:35/M
148 Aliyah Young BUTLER 443 9 F 23:32.19 7:35/M
149 Olivia Marcellaro BALDWIN 390 10 F 23:32.60 7:35/M
150 Sarah Walsh MARS 626 10 F 23:34.21 7:36/M
151 Alex George PLUM 811 11 F 23:35.44 7:36/M
152 Claire Riehl VILLA MARIA 932 9 F 23:35.82 7:36/M
153 Madeline Berg SOUTH FAYETTE 863 9 F 23:37.81 7:37/M
154 Megan Pennington BUTLER 434 11 F 23:38.28 7:37/M
155 Grace Senneway PETERS TWP 755 0 F 23:39.73 7:38/M
156 Lauren Raimy VILLA MARIA 931 9 F 23:41.31 7:38/M
157 Terasa Grimm HAMPTON 578 10 F 23:43.75 7:39/M
158 Alayna Kopec SOUTH FAYETTE 868 12 F 23:45.18 7:40/M
159 Megan Coll SOUTH FAYETTE 865 9 F 23:45.78 7:40/M
160 Julianna Fiori USC 901 12 F 23:48.44 7:41/M
161 Olivia Pedockie WEST ALLEGHENY 947 11 F 23:49.81 7:41/M
162 Beth Satariano N HILLS 703 11 F 23:52.65 7:42/M
163 Emily Kleinschmidt PENN TRAFFORD 738 12 F 23:53.72 7:42/M
164 Bella Morales MARS 620 9 F 23:54.64 7:43/M
165 Kendall Solkovy HAMPTON 579 10 F 23:55.13 7:43/M
166 Daysha Thomas GREATER LATROBE 571 9 F 23:57.79 7:44/M
167 Kirsten Gross BETHEL PARK 410 12 F 23:59.21 7:44/M
168 Delaney Parisi SOUTH FAYETTE 875 12 F 23:59.62 7:44/M
169 Kennedy Fish HAMPTON 575 12 F 24:04.89 7:46/M
170 Maura Farmerie BETHEL PARK 408 10 F 24:06.32 7:46/M
171 Adrianna Grimm HAMPTON 577 10 F 24:09.38 7:47/M
172 Elizabeth Adams SOUTH FAYETTE 862 10 F 24:10.20 7:48/M
173 Gabbi Lachimia PINE RICHLAND 782 10 F 24:10.80 7:48/M
174 Cadee France HAMPTON 576 12 F 24:14.25 7:49/M
175 Emily Torbert FOX CHAPEL 533 9 F 24:14.83 7:49/M
176 Tina Anderson CHARTIERS VALLEY 479 12 F 24:18.30 7:50/M
177 Hope Carmona CANON MAC 446 10 F 24:18.63 7:50/M
178 Lizzie Planinsek GREATER LATROBE 568 11 F 24:18.90 7:50/M
179 Ellie Hecker KISKI 602 9 F 24:21.35 7:51/M
180 Rishika Panda SOUTH FAYETTE 874 10 F 24:21.78 7:51/M
181 Gwyneth Fox ALTOONA 360 10 F 24:25.36 7:53/M
182 Jordyn Vandervort BUTLER 440 9 F 24:26.24 7:53/M
183 Sydney Anderson PLUM 804 11 F 24:27.26 7:53/M
184 Larissa Lockridge PENN HILLS 725 10 F 24:30.52 7:54/M
185 Carmen Skal BUTLER 438 10 F 24:31.57 7:55/M
186 Reilly Sullivan KISKI 612 9 F 24:31.78 7:55/M
187 Avery Reid ALTOONA 367 11 F 24:31.94 7:55/M
188 Abbey Seng BALDWIN 397 11 F 24:33.85 7:55/M
189 Ave Kozar BALDWIN 386 10 F 24:35.20 7:56/M
190 Maggie Mollenauer N HILLS 702 9 F 24:37.31 7:56/M
191 Emily Staud FOX CHAPEL 531 9 F 24:37.45 7:56/M
192 Alaina Hatton MOON 641 11 F 24:37.83 7:56/M
193 Liah Kilgore PINE RICHLAND 779 12 F 24:38.25 7:57/M
194 Lily Adams ALTOONA 352 9 F 24:45.76 7:59/M
195 Hiba Chaouk CHARTIERS VALLEY 482 10 F 24:45.77 7:59/M
196 Jenna Mccoy SOUTH FAYETTE 871 9 F 24:48.76 8:00/M
197 Abigail Glivic CANON MAC 453 12 F 24:49.41 8:00/M
198 Emily Skoczlas CANON MAC 462 10 F 25:06.49 8:06/M
199 Maggie Messina PLUM 819 10 F 25:09.31 8:07/M
200 Toula Darakos SOUTH FAYETTE 867 9 F 25:12.55 8:08/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
201 Allison Moses CHARTIERS VALLEY 489 12 F 25:18.94 8:10/M
202 Baylee Salisbury TRINITY (7) 895 9 F 25:25.20 8:12/M
203 Allison Huffman PENN TRAFFORD 737 9 F 25:28.23 8:13/M
204 Jordan Barbour WEST ALLEGHENY 934 9 F 25:30.26 8:14/M
205 Sarah Logan SOUTH FAYETTE 869 9 F 25:35.55 8:15/M
206 Rylee Salisbury TRINITY (7) 896 11 F 25:36.32 8:15/M
207 Ava Campman TRINITY (7) 882 9 F 25:41.63 8:17/M
208 Alaina Filoon PETERS TWP 753 9 F 25:46.50 8:19/M
209 Rylie Whitaker ALTOONA 371 12 F 25:51.31 8:20/M
210 Madyson Frazee TRINITY (7) 885 12 F 25:56.56 8:22/M
211 Leah Beam HAMPTON 573 11 F 26:02.22 8:24/M
212 Amanda Lisotto FOX CHAPEL 525 12 F 26:03.83 8:24/M
213 Meredith Wawrzynski MARS 627 10 F 26:04.79 8:25/M
214 Lauren Walther TRINITY (7) 900 12 F 26:07.33 8:25/M
215 Ciara Evans HAMPTON 574 12 F 26:12.81 8:27/M
216 Claire Stevens SHALER 860 10 F 26:15.45 8:28/M
217 Lilyanna Ritenour TRINITY (7) 894 12 F 26:16.31 8:28/M
218 Sarah Karstetter GATEWAY 545 11 F 26:20.43 8:30/M
219 Katie Miller N HILLS 701 10 F 26:21.31 8:30/M
220 Lorien Walker CANON MAC 466 12 F 26:23.64 8:31/M
221 Jillian Durst PLUM 809 12 F 26:26.31 8:32/M
222 Emily Fowler BALDWIN 380 10 F 26:32.82 8:34/M
223 Lauren Loeffert BALDWIN 389 10 F 26:42.87 8:37/M
224 Ann Yonas FOX CHAPEL 534 11 F 26:49.19 8:39/M
225 Jordan Lyden N HILLS 700 10 F 26:56.11 8:41/M
226 Reagan Thomas CANON MAC 465 9 F 27:13.71 8:47/M
227 Sydney Shock PETERS TWP 768 9 F 27:25.63 8:51/M
228 Gina Aluise SHALER 848 11 F 27:28.19 8:52/M
229 Madelyn Ivanusic FOX CHAPEL 520 9 F 27:44.85 8:57/M
230 Raina Plutko ALTOONA 366 12 F 27:51.31 8:59/M
231 Leah Mazur GREATER LATROBE 563 11 F 27:51.95 8:59/M
232 Ashley Barnett FOX CHAPEL 512 9 F 27:55.34 9:00/M
233 Victoria Davis PENN TRAFFORD 735 10 F 28:05.73 9:04/M
234 Mia Madia CHARTIERS VALLEY 487 10 F 28:06.79 9:04/M
235 Danielle Cyprowski TRINITY (7) 883 12 F 28:18.31 9:08/M
236 Helena Marshall WOODLAND HILLS 952 9 F 28:21.37 9:09/M
237 Jaralyn Kincaid PLUM 814 11 F 28:24.25 9:10/M
238 Carly Beninati PLUM 805 10 F 28:27.81 9:11/M
239 Lauren Ross SHALER 856 10 F 28:41.98 9:15/M
240 Makilee Woomer ALTOONA 373 10 F 28:43.32 9:16/M
241 Keegan Mclean PLUM 817 12 F 28:43.51 9:16/M
242 Shea Gallagher PETERS TWP 754 10 F 29:05.68 9:23/M
243 Savannah Sahr SHALER 859 12 F 29:11.26 9:25/M
244 Alexis Conway PETERS TWP 751 9 F 29:13.12 9:25/M
245 Linsday Thomas WEST ALLEGHENY 949 11 F 29:24.81 9:29/M
246 Gabriella Abdalla FOX CHAPEL 510 9 F 29:26.31 9:30/M
247 Rachael Mccann PENN HILLS 726 11 F 29:29.30 9:31/M
248 Sofia Nestico WOODLAND HILLS 953 10 F 29:40.26 9:34/M
249 Julianna Capozzi BETHEL PARK 405 12 F 29:54.74 9:39/M
250 Ainslee Plesko TRINITY (7) 893 9 F 30:12.77 9:45/M
251 Elise Abbott ALTOONA 351 12 F 31:02.17 10:01/M
252 Madison Cowfer ALTOONA 354 10 F 32:16.56 10:25/M
253 Michaela Etters ALTOONA 357 9 F 33:20.41 10:45/M
254 Lucy Elston WOODLAND HILLS 951 9 F 33:34.25 10:50/M
255 Mallory Lynch PLUM 815 10 F 39:55.80 12:53/M