MIRACLES FOR MARY VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIPS
Overall Finish List
October 16, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Giacomo Lepore SEELOS 701 8 M 10:25.76 5:42/M
2 Everett Sargent ST PHILIP 800 8 M 10:51.30 5:56/M
3 Jacob Guillen AQUINAS 657 8 M 11:39.42 6:22/M
4 Michael Braun BUTLER CATHOLIC 675 8 M 11:39.66 6:22/M
5 Donnie Schubert BLESSED TRINITY 669 8 M 11:50.67 6:28/M
6 Archer Mueller AVA MARIA 773 8 M 11:54.91 6:30/M
7 Joseph Waskiewicz BLESSED TRINITY 673 8 M 12:06.85 6:37/M
8 Calvin Vento BLESSED TRINITY 672 8 M 12:07.25 6:37/M
9 Lucca Grisafi SSPP 737 8 M 12:10.52 6:39/M
10 Evan Cmiel ST KILIAN 722 8 M 12:19.31 6:44/M
11 Brody Dunn SEELOS 699 8 M 12:20.73 6:44/M
12 Vincent Moncheck SEELOS 702 8 M 12:29.29 6:49/M
13 Eddie Richardson ST ELIZABETH 788 8 M 12:34.16 6:52/M
14 Ryan Tatar BLESSED TRINITY 670 8 M 12:38.65 6:54/M
15 Marco Napolitano BLESSED TRINITY 667 8 M 12:43.19 6:57/M
16 Jack White SEELOS 706 8 M 12:43.80 6:57/M
17 Seth Dumblosky ST THERESE 642 8 M 12:52.78 7:02/M
18 Finn Oneill AVA MARIA 774 8 M 12:57.28 7:05/M
19 Tommy Slowey AVA MARIA 777 8 M 13:04.23 7:08/M
20 Robert Hatala ST THERESE 644 8 M 13:06.28 7:10/M
21 Dante Palmer BLESSED TRINITY 668 8 M 13:19.65 7:17/M
22 Tj Wanamaker SEELOS 705 8 M 13:35.49 7:25/M
23 Austin Hruby ST LOUISE 784 8 M 13:36.29 7:26/M
24 Jack Samchuck SSPP 735 8 M 13:44.90 7:30/M
25 Daniel Patton ST BEDE 639 8 M 13:53.87 7:35/M
26 Chris Burgman ST THERESE 641 8 M 13:56.89 7:37/M
27 James D'Alo AVA MARIA 765 8 M 13:57.53 7:37/M
28 Tommy Moses FATIMA 684 8 M 14:06.64 7:42/M
29 Josef Safar SEELOS 703 8 M 14:44.39 8:03/M
30 Justin Metz ST LOUISE 785 8 M 14:52.13 8:07/M
31 Liam McAndrews ARCHANGEL GABRIEL 755 8 M 15:19.14 8:22/M
32 Jason Hoffer PENN CHRISTIAN 2081 8 M 15:52.12 8:40/M
33 Thomas Kunz SEELOS 700 8 M 16:25.70 8:58/M
34 Matt Gerber AVA MARIA 770 8 M 16:29.41 9:00/M
35 Tyler Flynn ST KILIAN 723 8 M 16:50.48 9:12/M
36 Gannon Bowles SSPP 736 8 M 17:05.24 9:20/M
37 Michael Horton ST GREGORY 731 8 M 17:15.77 9:26/M
38 Xavier West ST JAMES 728 8 M 19:07.29 10:27/M
39 Jack Daley AVA MARIA 767 8 M 19:07.73 10:27/M
40 Bennett Goshen SSPP 738 8 M 19:36.87 10:43/M
41 Jack Gardell AVA MARIA 769 8 M 19:49.85 10:50/M
42 John Roberts ARCHANGEL GABRIEL 756 8 M 20:11.84 11:02/M