MINGO CLASSIC BOYS VARSITY
BOYS
Overall Finish List
October 15, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Ryan Pajak RINGGOLD 749 9 M 16:05.94 5:11/M
2 Jake Borgesi SOUTH FAYETTE 806 10 M 16:16.57 5:15/M
3 Brett Kroboth PETERS TWP 701 10 M 16:18.60 5:15/M
4 Ryan Sarkett USC 940 12 M 16:20.33 5:16/M
5 Lucas Pajak RINGGOLD 748 12 M 16:21.58 5:16/M
6 Robert Shontz USC 944 11 M 16:44.41 5:24/M
7 Ben Daerr RINGGOLD 733 12 M 16:46.54 5:25/M
8 Gabe Mcconville WAYNESBURG 966 12 M 16:51.77 5:26/M
9 Roman Galioto SOUTH FAYETTE 817 10 M 16:58.90 5:28/M
10 Kirk Stewart SOUTH PARK 854 12 M 17:02.59 5:30/M
11 Sean Aiken EDEN CHRISTIAN 306 10 M 17:03.37 5:30/M
12 Zach Wyse BALDWIN 191 12 M 17:04.59 5:30/M
13 Drake Simpson SOUTH FAYETTE 838 12 M 17:05.81 5:31/M
14 Aaron Elm MCKEESPORT 367 11 M 17:07.44 5:31/M
15 Kaden Crump CHARTIERS VALLEY 290 11 M 17:09.46 5:32/M
16 Aaron Skerbetz SOUTH FAYETTE 839 12 M 17:12.00 5:33/M
17 Doron Wudkwych CANON MAC 281 11 M 17:22.63 5:36/M
18 Andrew Barrett BALDWIN 168 10 M 17:23.66 5:36/M
19 Joe Harmanos N CATHOLIC 392 10 M 17:27.70 5:38/M
20 Ben Capozzi N CATHOLIC 387 11 M 17:30.87 5:39/M
21 Ethan Haring EDEN CHRISTIAN 310 9 M 17:31.83 5:39/M
22 Cole Jooste USC 913 11 M 17:32.00 5:39/M
23 Santo Riccardi CHARTIERS VALLEY 297 10 M 17:37.42 5:41/M
24 Aj Wagstaff PETERS TWP 727 10 M 17:38.26 5:41/M
25 Angel Patino-Alberto WEST MIFFLIN 993 12 M 17:43.58 5:43/M
26 Max Thomas CANON MAC 275 12 M 17:44.35 5:43/M
27 Owen Schessler N CATHOLIC 486 10 M 17:47.37 5:44/M
28 Lorenzo Zeni RINGGOLD 756 11 M 17:52.90 5:46/M
29 Nick Whaley RINGGOLD 755 11 M 17:53.46 5:46/M
30 Ian Bilger EDEN CHRISTIAN 307 11 M 17:53.51 5:46/M
31 Lee Henke FORT CHERRY 340 12 M 17:56.57 5:47/M
32 Ramaniah Karamcheti WASHINGTON 953 10 M 17:56.98 5:47/M
33 Matthew Thomas CANON MAC 274 11 M 17:57.60 5:47/M
34 Paul Krueger PETERS TWP 703 12 M 17:58.83 5:48/M
35 Anthony Abbott CANON MAC 238 12 M 18:02.58 5:49/M
36 Dominick Ditoro BALDWIN 171 11 M 18:08.99 5:51/M
37 Carter Gerlach USC 905 11 M 18:12.26 5:52/M
38 Caleb Chaplik CANON MAC 242 11 M 18:13.87 5:53/M
39 Sam West N CATHOLIC 504 9 M 18:17.57 5:54/M
40 Felipe Molacuri USC 927 11 M 18:17.94 5:54/M
41 Zack Warchol SOUTH FAYETTE 841 10 M 18:19.97 5:55/M
42 Brady Sundin GATEWAY 364 11 M 18:26.69 5:57/M
43 Christian Guinto-Brody ELIZABETH FORWARD 325 12 M 18:26.70 5:57/M
44 Nolan Piotrowski MCKEESPORT 378 12 M 18:27.29 5:57/M
45 Xander Rayburg BALDWIN 187 12 M 18:28.00 5:57/M
46 Ian Geisor FORT CHERRY 339 10 M 18:35.27 6:00/M
47 Andrew Mcgee CANON MAC 265 12 M 18:36.00 6:00/M
48 Zachary Baker N CATHOLIC 383 12 M 18:41.92 6:02/M
49 Christian Michaels WEST MIFFLIN 991 12 M 18:41.97 6:02/M
50 Bobby Konesky BALDWIN 176 11 M 18:43.80 6:02/M
51 Phillip Pegher BALDWIN 183 10 M 18:44.63 6:03/M
52 David Molisee RINGGOLD 745 10 M 18:47.47 6:04/M
53 Trever Davies AVELLA 151 11 M 18:52.55 6:05/M
54 Tyler Derose PETERS TWP 522 12 M 18:53.34 6:05/M
55 Jordan Gasper CANON MAC 252 11 M 18:54.34 6:06/M
56 Kaiden Smith THOMAS JEFFERSON 891 12 M 18:58.56 6:07/M
57 John Mologne USC 928 12 M 19:00.59 6:08/M
58 Patrick Veazey AQUINAS 71 11 M 19:05.19 6:09/M
59 Cameron Mickey SOUTH FAYETTE 829 12 M 19:05.34 6:09/M
60 Brendan Dorosiev GATEWAY 356 12 M 19:08.25 6:10/M
61 Kyle Witte CHARTIERS VALLEY 304 10 M 19:09.49 6:11/M
62 John Scherer USC 941 10 M 19:10.29 6:11/M
63 John Griffith AQUINAS 28 11 M 19:11.71 6:11/M
64 Thomas Nelson TRINITY CHRISTIAN 896 11 M 19:15.79 6:13/M
65 Ben Ondrejko BISHOP CANEVIN 221 9 M 19:18.63 6:14/M
66 Jadon Petersson SOUTH FAYETTE 833 11 M 19:21.69 6:15/M
67 Aidan Fausnaught RINGGOLD 735 10 M 19:25.56 6:16/M
68 Noah Reaoch EDEN CHRISTIAN 317 10 M 19:25.69 6:16/M
69 Aiden Allridge BETHEL PARK 192 12 M 19:27.34 6:16/M
70 Patrick Burgos ELIZABETH FORWARD 321 9 M 19:28.39 6:17/M
71 Aaron Sanders PETERS TWP 716 11 M 19:32.66 6:18/M
72 Jackson Banes BETHEL PARK 193 11 M 19:37.50 6:20/M
73 Wesley Shiring CHARTIERS VALLEY 298 11 M 19:37.55 6:20/M
74 Patrick Guinee SETON LASALLE 779 11 M 19:37.56 6:20/M
75 Jace Beam GATEWAY 350 9 M 19:40.59 6:21/M
76 David Kettel EDEN CHRISTIAN 312 10 M 19:41.59 6:21/M
77 Kyler Bender THOMAS JEFFERSON 870 11 M 19:47.71 6:23/M
78 Aiden Pell WAYNESBURG 968 10 M 19:48.52 6:23/M
79 Austin Stewart SERRA CATHOLIC 770 10 M 19:53.37 6:25/M
80 Rigel Weakland N CATHOLIC 503 11 M 19:53.38 6:25/M
81 Anand Karmacheti WASHINGTON 954 9 M 19:56.10 6:26/M
82 Kaden Shields WEST GREENE 987 10 M 19:59.34 6:27/M
83 Jonah Higdon MCKEESPORT 370 10 M 20:02.57 6:28/M
84 Westley Burchianti AVELLA 115 9 M 20:10.54 6:30/M
85 Landon Smith CHARTIERS VALLEY 2235 M 20:15.59 6:32/M
86 Colton Burchianti AVELLA 96 10 M 20:18.44 6:33/M
87 Jacob Fisher MCKEESPORT 368 11 M 20:20.65 6:34/M
88 Henry Karn FORT CHERRY 342 12 M 20:22.10 6:34/M
89 Byron Christie GATEWAY 352 9 M 20:22.71 6:34/M
90 Ben Clarke SERRA CATHOLIC 759 11 M 20:23.94 6:35/M
91 Aj Joseph FORT CHERRY 341 12 M 20:24.10 6:35/M
92 Jesus Patino WEST MIFFLIN 992 11 M 20:24.34 6:35/M
93 John Ridilla BISHOP CANEVIN 223 11 M 20:25.57 6:35/M
94 Travis Tedrow WAYNESBURG 973 9 M 20:28.26 6:36/M
95 Ian Majetic THOMAS JEFFERSON 881 12 M 20:28.42 6:36/M
96 Braden Donovan SERRA CATHOLIC 761 9 M 20:29.43 6:36/M
97 Hunter Thomas ELIZABETH FORWARD 333 9 M 20:30.34 6:37/M
98 Michael Ninness BETHEL PARK 206 10 M 20:30.59 6:37/M
99 Thomas Fine ELIZABETH FORWARD 323 9 M 20:34.32 6:38/M
100 Alex Williams BETHEL PARK 211 12 M 20:39.84 6:40/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Jeremy Blocklin BETHEL PARK 195 11 M 20:41.34 6:40/M
102 Anthony Kutcher WAYNESBURG 964 12 M 20:44.10 6:41/M
103 Ethan Fine WASHINGTON 952 12 M 20:55.84 6:45/M
104 Braedan Golla N CATHOLIC 390 9 M 21:00.56 6:46/M
105 Danny Dausey GATEWAY 353 10 M 21:06.49 6:48/M
106 Adam Ohayon AQUINAS 62 9 M 21:06.69 6:48/M
107 Eion Mckernan AQUINAS 61 10 M 21:09.36 6:49/M
108 Nash Bloom WEST GREENE 978 10 M 21:10.13 6:50/M
109 Ryan Mundorff AVELLA 161 9 M 21:14.41 6:51/M
110 Josh Bennett SOUTH PARK 844 12 M 21:15.41 6:51/M
111 Sasidhar Devabhaktuni GATEWAY 355 12 M 21:16.54 6:52/M
112 August Ralston WASHINGTON 957 9 M 21:20.31 6:53/M
113 Levi Corbly WEST GREENE 983 12 M 21:22.76 6:54/M
114 Mike Umbel BRENTWOOD 236 10 M 21:22.92 6:54/M
115 Nicholas Paulson N CATHOLIC 483 12 M 21:24.98 6:54/M
116 Paul Baronak BETHEL PARK 194 9 M 21:28.59 6:55/M
117 Grant Kramer AVELLA 155 9 M 21:30.27 6:56/M
118 Kory Sanchez WEST MIFFLIN 994 12 M 21:33.31 6:57/M
119 Parker Smith WEST GREENE 988 10 M 21:34.35 6:57/M
120 Tony Cicchino BISHOP CANEVIN 216 11 M 21:36.59 6:58/M
121 Daniel Collins WEST GREENE 981 12 M 21:36.97 6:58/M
122 Ian Vandyne WEST GREENE 989 10 M 21:37.58 6:58/M
123 Gavin Dorosiev GATEWAY 357 10 M 21:37.99 6:58/M
124 Anthony Spalvieri N CATHOLIC 501 10 M 21:39.22 6:59/M
125 Brady Ellis SETON LASALLE 775 9 M 21:39.84 6:59/M
126 Aidan Hicks N CATHOLIC 393 9 M 21:41.25 7:00/M
127 Ben Bollman N CATHOLIC 384 11 M 21:44.11 7:01/M
128 Orlando Watson SERRA CATHOLIC 771 10 M 21:45.94 7:01/M
129 Collin Hicks EDEN CHRISTIAN 311 11 M 21:48.34 7:02/M
130 Connor Bushee EDEN CHRISTIAN 309 9 M 21:49.59 7:02/M
131 Jaden Crouse WAYNESBURG 961 11 M 21:52.84 7:03/M
132 Donald Feigley FORT CHERRY 338 9 M 21:54.13 7:04/M
133 Dylan Wilder SOUTH PARK 855 11 M 21:59.34 7:05/M
134 Garrett Vietmeier ELIZABETH FORWARD 334 9 M 22:01.29 7:06/M
135 Doug Joseph N CATHOLIC 395 12 M 22:03.28 7:07/M
136 Dillon Kuhns WEST MIFFLIN 990 10 M 22:05.52 7:07/M
137 Dominic Varley BISHOP CANEVIN 225 9 M 22:09.59 7:09/M
138 Kyle Pester WAYNESBURG 970 10 M 22:10.63 7:09/M
139 Keegan Hillborn THOMAS JEFFERSON 875 8 M 22:29.34 7:15/M
140 Liam Brown GATEWAY 351 12 M 22:42.94 7:19/M
141 Michael Ewing WASHINGTON 951 11 M 22:48.27 7:21/M
142 Ryan Desrosiers WAYNESBURG 962 12 M 22:50.84 7:22/M
143 John Andreola THOMAS JEFFERSON 869 9 M 22:52.85 7:23/M
144 Alex Lieberman SETON LASALLE 784 9 M 22:52.97 7:23/M
145 Luc Normandy SERRA CATHOLIC 766 10 M 22:55.84 7:24/M
146 Damon Michaels ELIZABETH FORWARD 330 9 M 22:56.24 7:24/M
147 Duane Carter STEEL VALLEY 858 9 M 22:57.84 7:24/M
148 Tommy Zentner N CATHOLIC 506 10 M 22:58.32 7:25/M
149 Murphy Sofranko SETON LASALLE 788 9 M 22:58.52 7:25/M
150 Dylan Paulson N CATHOLIC 480 10 M 22:58.86 7:25/M
151 Anthony George SETON LASALLE 778 11 M 23:03.63 7:26/M
152 Michael Liguori AQUINAS 31 9 M 23:05.26 7:27/M
153 Joshua Archer WEST GREENE 977 9 M 23:05.59 7:27/M
154 Torrey Lewis THOMAS JEFFERSON 880 10 M 23:09.15 7:28/M
155 Anthony Kunsak N CATHOLIC 396 9 M 23:17.35 7:31/M
156 Josh Kosmach SOUTH PARK 849 9 M 23:23.80 7:33/M
157 David Jakel BETHEL PARK 203 11 M 23:24.41 7:33/M
158 Omarion Davidson GATEWAY 354 12 M 23:24.42 7:33/M
159 Dylan Obiecunas SETON LASALLE 787 12 M 23:30.94 7:35/M
160 Mason Thomas S ALLEGHENY 799 12 M 23:59.62 7:44/M
161 David Humensky AVELLA 153 12 M 24:13.71 7:49/M
162 Gage Skariot AVELLA 164 8 M 24:22.69 7:52/M
163 Jack Mickle BISHOP CANEVIN 219 12 M 24:24.95 7:52/M
164 Adam Reyes BISHOP CANEVIN 222 12 M 24:26.78 7:53/M
165 Brennan Hipkiss BISHOP CANEVIN 217 12 M 24:26.98 7:53/M
166 Kyle Gurganus BRENTWOOD 232 10 M 24:38.73 7:57/M
167 Connor Roberts WASHINGTON 958 11 M 24:40.96 7:57/M
168 Christopher Kirchner SETON LASALLE 783 9 M 24:47.28 8:00/M
169 Maddox Kehn WASHINGTON 955 11 M 24:54.34 8:02/M
170 Caliph Gloster MCKEESPORT 369 9 M 24:56.23 8:03/M
171 Nyjair Wilkerson STEEL VALLEY 867 11 M 25:00.85 8:04/M
172 Nathanial Mcelhinny THOMAS JEFFERSON 882 12 M 25:03.54 8:05/M
173 Brandon Mains STEEL VALLEY 864 11 M 25:06.21 8:06/M
174 Andrew Alderson FORT CHERRY 336 12 M 25:13.56 8:08/M
175 David Packer STEEL VALLEY 865 10 M 25:17.23 8:09/M
176 Matt Michaux SETON LASALLE 786 12 M 25:19.27 8:10/M
177 Aaron Bowden SOUTH PARK 845 10 M 25:22.84 8:11/M
178 Tim Walasik WEST MIFFLIN 995 9 M 27:04.90 8:44/M
179 Beau Barlow WASHINGTON 950 9 M 27:29.85 8:52/M
180 Blake Smitsky AVELLA 166 9 M 27:32.95 8:53/M
181 Noah Cramer BRENTWOOD 229 9 M 27:42.87 8:56/M
182 Tanner Brown SOUTH PARK 846 10 M 27:47.35 8:58/M
183 Anthony Mack WASHINGTON 956 9 M 27:52.73 8:59/M
184 Nathan Tresatti BRENTWOOD 234 10 M 28:13.84 9:06/M
185 Samuel Nicolella BISHOP CANEVIN 220 12 M 28:18.35 9:08/M
186 Joey Cicchino BISHOP CANEVIN 214 9 M 28:30.99 9:12/M
187 Dominick Yocolano ELIZABETH FORWARD 335 12 M 29:14.55 9:26/M
188 Gavin Skariot AVELLA 165 9 M 29:35.85 9:33/M
189 Enzo Ranallo SOUTH PARK 852 10 M 29:35.95 9:33/M
190 Ajay Mankey WAYNESBURG 965 10 M 30:38.56 9:53/M
191 Jimmy Walker FORT CHERRY 347 12 M 30:39.35 9:53/M
192 Simon Gazarik SETON LASALLE 777 11 M 30:52.35 9:57/M
193 Mason Wright STEEL VALLEY 868 10 M 30:52.42 9:57/M
194 Dereck Mackey STEEL VALLEY 863 10 M 30:58.95 9:59/M
195 Richard Deng BRENTWOOD 231 9 M 31:08.94 10:03/M
196 Chris Peterson AVELLA 162 12 M 35:29.10 11:27/M