RIVER TRAIL XC MEET GIRLS
GIRLS
Overall Finish List
October 09, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Gina Bolla BALDWIN 2268 0 F 18:07.54 5:51/M
2 Grace Henderson BELLE VERNON 268 12 F 18:23.48 5:56/M
3 Jolena Quarzo BROWNSVILLE 291 10 F 18:42.81 6:02/M
4 Annah Kunes McKEESPORT 310 9 F 19:24.43 6:15/M
5 Anna Cohen QUAKER VALLEY 351 11 F 19:33.55 6:18/M
6 Lena Barakat BALDWIN 2270 12 F 19:52.53 6:25/M
7 Tara Lucot N CATHOLIC 324 12 F 19:57.95 6:26/M
8 Alaina Hicks N CATHOLIC 322 11 F 20:17.51 6:33/M
9 Morgan Hess JUANITA VALLEY 303 11 F 20:32.55 6:37/M
10 Maya Poziviak SERRA CATHOLIC 374 12 F 20:36.50 6:39/M
11 Kenzie Hirt BALDWIN 2267 0 F 20:39.19 6:40/M
12 Ava Dzurenda SERRA CATHOLIC 368 12 F 20:48.76 6:43/M
13 Eleana Cain QUAKER VALLEY 350 9 F 20:49.53 6:43/M
14 Lydia Valeriano NORTHGATE 335 11 F 20:51.91 6:44/M
15 Alexis Abbett AQUINAS 261 9 F 21:08.80 6:49/M
16 Eliza Swanson BALDWIN 2274 9 F 21:29.32 6:56/M
17 Grace Baldauff NORTHGATE 333 10 F 21:32.85 6:57/M
18 Rebekah Priano BALDWIN 2273 10 F 21:33.82 6:57/M
19 Abby Wertz OLSH 349 10 F 21:45.47 7:01/M
20 Cami Noll McKEESPORT 314 10 F 21:47.52 7:02/M
21 Nicole Crough BALDWIN 2271 11 F 21:49.53 7:02/M
22 Kyleigh Nagy OLSH 344 10 F 21:51.28 7:03/M
23 Malley Aiello OLSH 337 11 F 21:53.89 7:04/M
24 Savannah Blosser McKEESPORT 304 9 F 21:54.31 7:04/M
25 Tessa Rodriguez BELLE VERNON 276 9 F 21:57.40 7:05/M
26 Emma Kenneweg OLSH 342 12 F 22:07.14 7:08/M
27 Julia Bauer WOODLAND HILLS 399 12 F 22:08.53 7:08/M
28 Emily Newton QUAKER VALLEY 359 11 F 22:16.98 7:11/M
29 Mary Sedlak SERRA CATHOLIC 375 10 F 22:20.33 7:12/M
30 Faith Gartley OLSH 338 9 F 22:28.12 7:15/M
31 Grace Gasior OLSH 339 10 F 22:28.94 7:15/M
32 Abbey Joyce BALDWIN 2272 12 F 22:57.19 7:24/M
33 Sarah Tujugue BRENTWOOD 288 10 F 23:00.26 7:25/M
34 Ava Barker BRENTWOOD 281 11 F 23:10.75 7:28/M
35 Julia Kubinski QUAKER VALLEY 356 12 F 23:16.52 7:30/M
36 Emma Macdonald N CATHOLIC 325 12 F 23:24.95 7:33/M
37 Layla Schade YOUGH 410 12 F 23:34.55 7:36/M
38 Sarah Glaneman SERRA CATHOLIC 369 10 F 23:39.52 7:38/M
39 Jennifer Novak SERRA CATHOLIC 373 9 F 23:45.21 7:40/M
40 Elizabeth Szuba QUAKER VALLEY 362 9 F 23:50.44 7:41/M
41 Alex Gongas N CATHOLIC 320 9 F 24:08.18 7:47/M
42 Martha Deng BRENTWOOD 283 11 F 24:36.96 7:56/M
43 Kate Clarke SERRA CATHOLIC 366 9 F 24:42.35 7:58/M
44 Colleen Fitzpatrick N CATHOLIC 319 9 F 24:43.57 7:58/M
45 Kaitlyn Keegan BELLE VERNON 271 12 F 24:49.90 8:00/M
46 Autumn Tavaglione McKEESPORT 317 10 F 24:54.10 8:02/M
47 Mary Narvett N CATHOLIC 326 9 F 24:56.11 8:03/M
48 Reagan Diggins QUAKER VALLEY 353 12 F 25:02.90 8:05/M
49 Zoey Murawski QUAKER VALLEY 358 10 F 25:04.14 8:05/M
50 Emma Bellissimo BELLE VERNON 267 12 F 25:34.39 8:15/M
51 Alesha Williams YOUGH 411 11 F 25:46.53 8:19/M
52 Kaitlyn Majewski McKEESPORT 312 10 F 26:00.98 8:23/M
53 Melina Stratigos BELLE VERNON 279 9 F 26:06.50 8:25/M
54 Jada Ford YOUGH 406 9 F 26:11.54 8:27/M
55 Helena Marshall WOODLAND HILLS 401 9 F 27:03.65 8:44/M
56 Miranda Luketic McKEESPORT 311 9 F 27:27.16 8:51/M
57 Lilly Dranko S ALLEGHENY 380 10 F 27:35.14 8:54/M
58 Abby Allan S ALLEGHENY 378 10 F 27:50.95 8:59/M
59 Ashmita Rai BRENTWOOD 286 10 F 28:08.47 9:05/M
60 Kamryn Blasko STEEL VALLEY 386 12 F 28:24.39 9:10/M
61 Sofia Nestico WOODLAND HILLS 402 10 F 28:30.57 9:12/M
62 Aubree Arelt SERRA CATHOLIC 364 11 F 28:51.72 9:18/M
63 Molly Krupa STEEL VALLEY 392 11 F 29:37.33 9:33/M
64 Erin Uziel S ALLEGHENY 385 11 F 30:08.71 9:43/M
65 Alyssa Mccutcheon S ALLEGHENY 382 11 F 30:11.37 9:44/M
66 Talia Manetta YOUGH 408 12 F 30:27.15 9:49/M
67 Alexa Krznaric McKEESPORT 309 12 F 30:48.20 9:56/M
68 Savannah Wood YOUGH 412 12 F 31:15.16 10:05/M
69 Brooke Weber STEEL VALLEY 395 F 31:41.94 10:13/M
70 Allyson Danlovich S ALLEGHENY 379 12 F 31:46.19 10:15/M
71 Lucy Elston WOODLAND HILLS 400 9 F 32:54.93 10:37/M
72 Samantha Rogers S ALLEGHENY 383 12 F 33:06.45 10:41/M
73 Taleijah Johnson STEEL VALLEY 391 11 F 33:47.65 10:54/M
74 Madison Blasko STEEL VALLEY 387 10 F 33:56.42 10:57/M